you are not logged in | sign in
Outlands College of Heralds - Office of the Wimble Herald
Outlands Order of Precedence


1) Lief Davidson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2) Ansteys Darcy (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

3) Darius of Jaxartes (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

4) Anna Mactaggart (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

5) James Greyhelm (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

6) Leah Kasmira of Natterhelm (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

7) Albert von Dreckenveldt (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

8) Selene of the Sky (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

9) Christopher of Hoghton (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

10) Wolfgang Grothe de Verron (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

11) Artan macAilin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

12) Berengaria de Chinon (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

13) Johann von Balduinseck (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

14) Patrick Michael Gordonne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

15) Jeanne d'Aussay (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

16) Olaf Bjornson (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

17) Cyrred of Ashwood (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

18) Morgana of Land's End (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

19) Aziza al-Kashani (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

20) Elisheva bat Simon Halevy (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

21) Hrothger Monomakh (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

22) Madigan of Kandahar (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

23) Kynan of Wyre Forest (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

24) Maelgwn McCain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

25) Cainnleach Uiseir of Glendalough (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

26) Ileana Welgy (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

27) Béla Kós (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

28) Alrik Boleslavov (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

29) Salomea Thorunska (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

30) Astriðr Hálfdanardóttir (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

31) Boleslav Ragnarsson (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

32) Anna de Apperleye (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

33) Cecilia Mowebray (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

34) Walrick de Blakeney (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

35) Ton the Traveler (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

36) Freana Geardson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

37) Richenda de la Selva (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

38) Mika Longbow (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

39) Thamzine of the North Sea (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

40) Adriana Maria Presley (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

41) Aelflaed of Duckford (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

42) Gunwaldt Gullbjørn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

43) Hagen Silverskull (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

44) Cymber of the Darkwater (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

45) Layla Shirin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

46) Monika von Zell (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

47) Fiona Julienne nic Lowry (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

48) Julianna of Dunbar (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

49) Eórann O'Connor (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

50) Thorbrandr Olafsson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

51) Vagn Olafsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

52) Anne Aliz de Bâle (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

53) Joseph Cameron Blackswan (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

54) Matilda de Seton (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

55) Ceasan MacCullum (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

56) Vanna Lucia Taormina (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

57) Gallchobar macc Faelchon (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

58) Elizabeth O'Byrne (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

59) Rosalind of Wellmark (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

60) Giovanni di Sienna (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

61) Caoilinn inghean ui Sheanain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

62) Hrorek Wolfson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

63) Claudia Lisabetta Senatori da Firenze (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

64) Muiredach MacGregor (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

65) Gareth ap Llwewlyen (Dael Beorht)

66) Slaine inghean Ui Sheanain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

67) Sabine of Loch Rennach (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

68) Gilliana Leigh Gallwey (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

69) Drahomira von Augsburg (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

70) William Flanagan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

71) Ingriðr Rauðkinn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

72) Kathryn Kilgour (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

73) Tam Grimm (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

74) Danielle de la Rochelle (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

75) Kolgrimr Olafsson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

76) Magge Magnus (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

77) Robert Magnus (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

78) Lore de Lorraine (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

79) Beau Marishka of the Romanies (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

80) Stefan of the Wanderers (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

81) Eldr Fredericksson (al-Barran)

82) Berold de Gilbert (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

83) Bahiyyah bint Suhayl (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

84) Dmitri Kazimirovich (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

85) Dafydd ap Gwalchmai (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

86) Caesaria Almy (Dael Beorht) -- Name & Device

87) Arianwen o Aberystwyth (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

88) Parlan MacGillivray (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

89) Alasdair MacDubhghaill the Scot (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

90) Diana Doria (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

91) Bianca de Vittoria (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

92) Marc Antoine de la Rue (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

93) Gianni de San Germano (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

94) Jeanette Delacroix (Dragonsspine)

95) Elieth de Salazar (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

96) Tariq ibn Yusuf ibn 'Askari al-Ghassani (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

97) Nicolaao Machado (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

98) Safiyya bint Faris al Dani (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

99) Çinara Ybarra (Caer Galen)

100) Finn Ua Briain (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

101) Anna Katherine von Telgte (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

102) Lingormr gympe eykr (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

103) Audrey la Solitaire (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

104) Gerwyn y Teigr (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

105) Raymond the Quiet (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

106) Katharine of Northhall (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

107) Richard of Alsace (Caerthe)

108) Avram the Jew (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

109) Marcus Arabis (al-Barran)

110) Daffyd of Emmett (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

111) Rowen Brithwallt (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

112) Robin Vinehall the Ambivalent (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

113) Katherine Linnet Holford (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

114) Keridwen Gwennmarch (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

115) James Arthursson (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

116) Alaric Dimitrievich Razvedchikov (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

117) Jochen von Balduinseck (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

118) Margot of Glamorgan (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

119) Eric Edmundsson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

120) Lavan Longwalker (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

121) Vivien Talarian o Caer Blaiddiau (Caerthe)

122) Ursula d'Arcy (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

123) Asad Ud-Din (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

124) Dennis the Wright (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

125) Garwed Cadburiensis (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

126) Elaina de Sinistre (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

127) Kragon of Land's End (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

128) Patrick of the Quietwood (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

129) Konrad von Greifswald (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

130) Rhianwen o Enfys Disberod (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

131) Kevin MacKinnon (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

132) Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

133) Ismenia Joslyn Wyndarmeer (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

134) Ruter Rotbart von Rothenberg (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

135) Mirianna Wrenne of Ravenswood (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

136) Roderick de Kane (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

137) Fiachra ni Ciardhubhain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

138) Inigo Needham Bledsoe (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

139) Signy von Velden (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

140) Gareth of Gryphon's Nest (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

141) Gregor von Münchhausen (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

142) Demetrios ho Bibliophilos (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

143) Hakon of Jorvik (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

144) Genevre la Tisserande (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

145) Joella of Blue Lion's Keep (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

146) Titus Claudius Severus (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

147) Lorin the Lecher (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

148) Sarah de Montgomerie (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

149) Bjarni Kenhelm (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

150) Christof Gately (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

151) Lambert de Sur (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

152) Deotrich Hiltipard (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

153) Iric Iulian of Black Elk (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

154) Aidan Cocrinn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

155) Aurora Ashland of Woolhaven (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

156) Rashiqah Amatulbarri bint Azhar al-Kahirawayyiah (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

157) Francesca di Pavia (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

158) Rowen of Staffin (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

159) Richenza le Wydu (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

160) Louis-Philippe Mitouard (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

161) Tomas Tearlach Fraser (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

162) Rhys Afalwin (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

163) Celine Jeanne de Hermain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

164) Agnes de Lanvallei (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

165) Catriona nic Aoidh (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

166) Walter Kempe of Falconhold (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

167) Maechyll of Maelienydd (Unser Hafen)

168) Thorfinn Greybeard (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

169) Royse of the Sinte (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

170) Meriel of Tay (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

171) Briatiz d'Andrade (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

172) Caitlin Angharad FitzHenry (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

173) Iheronimus Brückner (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

174) Tore av Uddevala (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

175) Helena Gabrielle the Fortunate (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

176) Seth Williamson of Exeter (al-Barran)

177) Aldyth Trefaldwyn (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

178) Mael Marden (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

179) Crispin an Tulaich (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

180) Alexander Eriksson Trevor (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

181) Theresea die Tanzerin (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

182) Brilliana de Montreau (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

183) Sekimura no Minamoto Akiranaga (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

184) Elenfëa of Starwood (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

185) Massimiliano Pontieri dal Sasso (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

186) Ælric Kyrri (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

187) Leonora Kateryn de Provence (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

188) Turgeis av Markland (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

189) Bennet Murray (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

190) Ramon the Chronologer (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

191) Cailte Caitchairn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

192) Sadhbh ni Dhonnabhain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

193) Adam Stedefast (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

194) Meghan Ruadh nic Guinne (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

195) Bohémond le Sinistre (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

196) Caelainn ingen Muiredaig (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

197) Beatrice Carmela Mercante (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

198) Adelyn la Souteresse (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

199) Denise of Amberly (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

200) Juan Balthazar Tegero (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

201) Gabrielle Cartier (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

202) Samuel de Grace (Dragonsspine)

203) Rand the Tracker of Oak Hollow (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

204) Roger Warwick (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

205) Tatiana Pavlovna Sokolova (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

206) Elspeth Wynterbourne (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

207) Tatiana the Midwife (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

208) Alwyn of Kittisford (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

209) Farin le Breton (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

210) Guernen Cimarguid (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

211) Averil du Bois d'Avignon (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

212) Adina del Alcazar (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

213) Béla Kierzon (al-Barran)

214) Ian of Nightsgate (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

215) Torgan Gal (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

216) Baqu (al-Barran)

217) Vladimir Ivanovitch Protzko (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

218) Wilelm the Smith (St. Golias)

219) Leah de Montgomerie of Lark Hall (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

220) Hancarata Aethnen filia Cuneddae (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

221) Veronica Brannick (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

222) Arwen Southernwood (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

223) Athanaric Redeye (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

224) Gwilim de Glamorgan (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

225) Mavrikii Andronikov (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

226) James David of Argentias (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

227) Lijsbet vande Visschereye (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

228) Duncan MacAllister (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

229) Mari Sol de Leon (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

230) Michalangelo Francesco di Genoa (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

231) Ciaran mac Meara (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

232) Catrin von Berlin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

233) Galiana fitz William (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

234) Brenton Otakte (Caerthe)

235) Hedvig Kettuin (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

236) Michael of Ravenskeep (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

237) Helga Tynker (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

238) Qara Gan (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

239) Arland the Bastard (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

240) Johann Dietbold des Drachenschwerts (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

241) Katrin von Hohenzollern (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

242) Zachariah de Kane (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

243) Ryan de Caergybi (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

244) Badai Altai (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

245) Margherita da Foire (al-Barran)

246) Nadrah bint Lu’lu’ al-Qadisi (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

247) Wilhelm Gelbart (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

248) Duncan Alastair MacRae (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

249) Mary of Lyonshall (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

250) Elijah Tynker (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

251) Margaida da Gama (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

252) Thomas Winterbourne de Kent (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

253) Marguerite Dinard (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

254) Lothar vom Bergenwald (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

255) Grellán ÓConchobhair (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

256) Eibhlín níc Raghailligh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

257) Anne Bigod (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

258) Thorhalla Bjarnadóttir (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

259) Steitan Bogenschütz (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

260) Tana à l'Esprit Fort (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

261) László Rózsa (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

262) Rivka Vladimirovna Rivkina (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

263) Chinua Al-Naran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

264) Leifr Vagnsson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

265) Mathilde Bouret (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

266) Richard MacKenzie (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

267) Derdriu O'Fionnghail of Clare (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

268) Tancred d'Avignon (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

269) Ymanya Murray (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

270) Seuilla de Córdoba (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

271) Gunndiarfr Magnúsarson (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

272) Geoffrey Bourette (Dragonsspine)

273) Morgan Rowantree (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

274) Constance Warwick of Wynandermere (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

275) Mary Blakthorn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

276) Griffyn ap Owain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

277) Michael Patrick MacBain (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

278) William the Sinister (Draca Mor)

279) Christopher Blackwood (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

280) Kseniya Mikhailovna Morskaya (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

281) Davin Drakere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

282) Brighid Óg inghean Néill (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

283) Jeanne-Marie Dubois (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

284) Nikolaos Demetriou ho Toxotes (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

285) Furukusu Tatsujirou Masahide (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

286) AErikan Araxes (al-Barran)

287) Fierren Greenholm (al-Barran)

288) J. T. Whoreschum (al-Barran)

289) Angus Reid MacFarlane (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

290) Christina McCarty (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

291) Lydia of the Pines (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

292) Ku Jin (Unser Hafen)

293) Yazida bint Zarif (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

294) Björn Pálsson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

295) Thorsteinn Vandringsmann (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

296) Maimuna al-Bukhariyya (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

297) Charles Robert Blackstone (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

298) Samuel Tynker (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

299) Gawain Ivarsson (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

300) Li Hsiao Lung (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

301) Felix Sniumi (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

302) Biket filla Benjamin de Canterbury (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

303) Theresa Yolanda Cabeza de Vaca (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

304) Domin d’Alsace (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

305) Barekr Ulfhedinn (Dragonsspine)

306) Kelsus (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

307) Adriana of Riverhold (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

308) Leona Roy Colquhoun (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

309) Anton von Strasburg (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

310) Oliver Mordrake (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

311) Friedrich Wilhelmssohn (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

312) Bardolf Gundwaldtsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

313) Elisée de Calais (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

314) Llywus ap Alan (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

315) Jantien van Vranckenvoert (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

316) Omar Mohammud Mirzazadeh (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

317) Albrecht von Trier (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

318) Jethro Stille (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

319) Johann of the Northern Moors (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

320) Pierre Gaston de Vallier (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

321) Aodh Puirt Lairge (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

322) Bianca Isabel d 'Orsini (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

323) Otto Schwarz Herz (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

324) Randal Carrick (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

325) Mirabel de Malmesberie (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

326) Einarr Skallagrímsson (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

327) Alamanda de la Roca (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

328) Kiara Loftus (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

329) Brid uí Chon na Mara (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

330) Gottfried von Zollern (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

331) Liepa Jonaite (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

332) Iuliana Muñoz Maldonado de Castile (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

333) Gareth Lightborne (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

334) Brennan MacDuffie (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

335) Christopher Devereux (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

336) Asta Olafsdottir (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

337) Dearbháil inghean Léoid. (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

338) Gabriel Robertson (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

339) Somisawhel de Sousa (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

340) Rowland de Grey of Lincolnshire (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

341) Dáirine inghean Ghriogair (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

342) Siegfried Stern (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

343) Carloman Macht (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

344) Geua filia Guy (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

345) Hawk Rill Hunnybun (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

346) Melodia Shaw (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

347) Titus Modius Varro (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

348) Thomas Vandale (Caer Galen)

349) Rónán Supélach (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

350) William Hawke de Warwyck (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

351) Estevan de Sepulveda (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

352) Adam Carmychel (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

353) Nerissa Della Badessa (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

354) Balthazar Knopf (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

355) Griffith atte Dernedyngle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

356) Sabiha al-Zarqa\\\' al-Karakiyya (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

357) Elizabeth Anne Grene (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

358) Knut Eldfimr (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

359) Faolan MacEwan Taver (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

360) Tatiana Bonnioulx (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

361) Kaleriia Andronikova (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

362) Avram syn Osvetoslavl’ (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

363) Bai Wei Long (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

364) Isabella di Francesco Ambrosini (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

365) Celestina Santi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

366) Wolfgang Sebastian Kolhammer (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

367) Arcadia of Medina (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

368) Ceridwen de Gyrlyngton (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

369) Logan of Logan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

370) Elena Isabella de Glastonbury (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

371) Jibra\'il `Attar (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

372) Asenath de Winter (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

373) Alexander of Lancaster (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

374) Iohann der Fuchs (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

375) Decimus Modius Varro (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

376) Staros of Helicon (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

377) Echevarian Peregrinus (al-Barran)

378) Rowazna Azqwau (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

379) Bjarg-njotr Olfassa (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

380) Delia Rose of Thorncastel (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

381) Maidhail of Clann Dragonshadow (Fontaine dans Sable)

382) Madoch Greyson (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

383) Ealdred the Tall (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

384) Hasanah bint Khalil al-Najjar (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

385) Christian Guillaume de Saint Clair (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

386) Gerard Casteleyn (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

387) Sylvia Stjarnstirrare (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

388) Genevieve Duran (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

389) William FitzJohn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

390) Óengus ua Faeláin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

391) Ealasaid nan Oighean (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

392) Suleyman al-Hazar (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

393) Dio de Lifar (Caerthe)

394) Isabeau Noellet d'Avignon (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

395) Wyndylyn Leanb na Doinneann (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

396) Tryffin mac Ualraig (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

397) Breanainn ni Brandubh (Caer Galen)

398) Roland O'Rourke (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

399) Sone Minamoto no Gentarou Takashige (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

400) Emma of Essex (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

401) Etain of Durham (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

402) Asha of the Outlands (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

403) Eileen Fraser (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

404) Marguerite d'Isere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

405) Triaria d'Orleans (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

406) Kenric Bjarnarson (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

407) Alikina filia Elpin (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

408) Jenne McGill (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

409) Annikki Kilinnen (Unser Hafen)

410) Órfhlaith ní Dhubháin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

411) Kamala al Rakset al Sharqi (al-Barran)

412) Robert Edward Stewart (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

413) Aislinn merch Guincatan (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

414) Brigantia ni Realda (Caer Galen)

415) Thorgrim af Købmannehavn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

416) Rose Owyne (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

417) Timothy O\'Brien (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

418) Hans Hager Eyecrown (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

419) Corbin de Heather (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

420) Sebastian Taylor of Dragonstrod (al-Barran)

421) Siubhan MacDuff (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

422) Ailinn Shadowfox (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

423) Bebhinn Inghean Ui Siodhachain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

424) Affrica nic Pharlain Sidhein Mhoir (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

425) Morris Ó Fiaich (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

426) Alexandria Morgan (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

427) Fekete Hollo Noemi (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

428) Caomh Beathan Crubach (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

429) Rowena Colebrook (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

430) Safwah al-Zarqah al-Sabbiyah (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

431) Gwenhevare of Coventry (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

432) Keturah (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

433) Thomas Eisenmann (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

434) Eric Morrison of Thistlekeep (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

435) Ian Lindsay MacRae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

436) Jehan Yves de Chateau Thiery (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

437) Daniel Larke del Glen (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

438) Talan Andolini (Caer Galen)

439) Constance le Royer de la Tour (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

440) Dinah bint Ismai'l (Gleann Medónach)

441) Frederick the Merchant (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

442) Torcail Gilleghaolain (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

443) Angelique Rivez de Hellsgate (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

444) Tristan Grey of Manchester (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

445) Þorvaldr Þórólfsson á Vaksfjall (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

446) Ashikaga no Toshihiro (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

447) Damian d'Antioche (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

448) Gonner the Pyrate (al-Barran)

449) Stjerne-Odd Sörensen (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

450) Geffroi le Crieur (Dragonsspine)

451) Mardanah al-Hindiyyah (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

452) Rebekah Tynker (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

453) Susanna MacLennan (Aarquelle)

454) Guillaume Francois Rolland de Gonzac (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

455) Alexandra Taylor (al-Barran)

456) Connor Graham (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

457) Angus Montgomery the Forrester (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

458) Lêofsige Õ Caoimh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

459) Coinneach MacPherson (Blaiddwyn)

460) Ordög Magyar Béla (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

461) Dietrich Karl von Andernach (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

462) Rudger Emrys (al-Barran)

463) Marged Tylluan Fach (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

464) Justinian the Gentle (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

465) Nicholas le Fauconer (Dùthaich Beinne Àird) -- Name & Device

466) Ulrich Krieger (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

467) Santiago Carrillo de Guadalupe (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

468) Meliore Gimigna Fioravanti (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

469) Robert Marchet (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

470) Robert of Deerbourne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

471) Ivar Mac Enys (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

472) Cristóbal Vazquez de Narriahondo (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

473) Fermina Caballo (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

474) Yasu Yukiko (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

475) Aelfraed Hawkmoon (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

476) Maeve Reynebaud of Falconskeep (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

477) Bjorn inn gauzki (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

478) A'isha al-Naysaburiya (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

479) Skameika Draikov (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

480) Vladimir Igorevich (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

481) Colbán the Lutemaker (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

482) Lorcan Mac Colla (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

483) Moyra MacColla (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

484) Ophelia Mulryan (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

485) Donnchadh mac Céadaigh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

486) Aigiarn Aljin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

487) Thomas Edward Dudley (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

488) Trenette Genevieve Thibaudeau (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

489) Cecelia Corr Mhaire (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

490) Diana of Llanberis (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

491) Sorcha MacLeod (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

492) Rosamond de Preston (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

493) Conrad von Zollern (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

494) Meadhbh Daingen int Slébhe (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

495) Keridwen Andersdottir (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

496) Artorius Greyhawk (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

497) Mathilda Lucia (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

498) Dietmar Wolfmeier (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

499) Art the Scot (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

500) Otagiri Tatsuzo (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

501) Conall Mór MacNachtan (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

502) Emery de Fittun (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

503) Ceara McCain (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

504) Renee Nix de Livingstone (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

505) Cecily de Heselington (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

506) Serendipity Tynker (Drygestan)

507) Khalid (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

508) Alethea of Fair Isle (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

509) Samuel Leiesverd (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

510) Natalia Vasilkovna Riazanskaia (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

511) Elric Thurstonsen of Dragonskeep (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

512) Augustus the Piper (Nahrun Kabirun)

513) Stephana Magnyn (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

514) Kathws Rusa (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

515) Ekaterina Dimitriu (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

516) Ingvarr Halvarson (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

517) Giovanni da Lucca (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

518) Máría Abramsdottir (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

519) Lance Armstrong (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

520) Oengus mac Conchobhair (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

521) Anastasiia Tsaganova (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

522) Æðeluulf munuc (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

523) Evelyn Macrae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

524) Rosamonde Carver (Unser Hafen)

525) Ella Anne de Kari (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

526) Isabel Benet (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

527) Bronwen Blackwell (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

528) Dreyfus Kravyn McKillin (al-Barran)

529) James Qui Connait (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

530) Bubba of Wolfhou (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

531) Jeanne Dyfrgi (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

532) Magdalena Lucia Ramberti (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

533) Aine inghean Chormaic (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

534) Jayne Barber (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

535) Natal'ia Mechislavova (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

536) Michael M'Quilline (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

537) Mary Champernowne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

538) Talan the Night Owl (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

539) Tempus (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

540) Genevieve Darroch (Ravenhyrst)

541) Medb Dúinfeichín (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

542) Genevieve de Belleval (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

543) Allesandra Grimani (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

544) Donovan al Darbuka (Unser Hafen)

545) Bran of Lough Derg (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

546) Matilda Beresford (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

547) Johannes Rodenwerper (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

548) Adrien de Calais (Unser Hafen)

549) Rois inghean Domhnaill (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

550) Michaela Kunrat (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

551) Edmund Peregrine (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

552) Warmin of Belshire (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

553) Kenelm MacKenna (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

554) Muirenn Glas ingen Fháeláin (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

555) Argyle MacGrigour (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

556) Rothin in flamska (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

557) William de Kari (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

558) Cassandra inghean Dubhlochlainn (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

559) Djurig von Aukring (al-Barran)

560) Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

561) Isabol de Chateau Cheval Noire (Nahrun Kabirun)

562) Ian Raven of Tadcaster (Draca Mor)

563) Sabine Bruneau (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

564) Geoffrey fitz Robert (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

565) Beibhinn inghean Ui Sheibhleain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

566) Harduin of Heristal (al-Barran)

567) Beatrice De Craie (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

568) Michael Ragnar (al-Barran)

569) Gargamont of Austinite (al-Barran)

570) Kaz de Rhode (al-Barran)

571) Traithgren McCormick (al-Barran)

572) Michelet Chauveau (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

573) Bronwen of Hindscroft (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

574) Zafirah al-`Aliyyah (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

575) Shoshanah Simkhah bas Ruven (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

576) Milesha Kulikova (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

577) Lasairfhíona inghean an Sheanchaide (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

578) Buto Tartari de Monte (Scola Metallorum)

579) Ailleann inghean Fhiodhbhuidhe (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

580) Dagorix Nantonignos (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

581) Stephan Sörensen (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

582) Elise Porteresse d\'yaue (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

583) Giovanni Prete (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

584) Wolf von der Mühle (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

585) Cera ingen Rónáin (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

586) Rowan O'Harrell (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

587) Vicente Ferrer (al-Barran)

588) Nathaniel McPherson (Caerthe)

589) Elanor O'Halloraine (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

590) Nicolae de la Satu Mare (Windkeep)

591) Andros Korkyrates (Caer Galen)

592) Signý Gyðadóttir (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

593) Thalia Ruggenall (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

594) Trevor MacRea (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

595) Broddi hornabrjótr (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

596) Zaahira de la Sara (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

597) Hannah de Ávila (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

598) Siobhán inghean uí Dhoibhilin (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

599) Soren Thorvaldsson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

600) Pádraig Ó Súileabháin (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

601) Hélène Boudin (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

602) Gaston de Sepulveda (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

603) Adalyde bint Junus al-Zaarqa (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

604) Catherine de Northewoode (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

605) Hayashi Yo\'ichirou Norikata (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

606) Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

607) Isaac of Rio (Rio de las Animas)

608) Katherina von Lehmann (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

609) Jamila al-Zuhayriyya (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

610) Antoine de Vallier (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

611) Robert Hunteman (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

612) Rhoigan ap Heilyn (St. Golias)

613) Rowland McCain (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

614) Khalidah bint Yahya’a (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

615) Reynhard Sebastian von Reutte (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

616) Natal'ia Georgievicha (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

617) Sixtus Goetz (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

618) Cecilia Caterina da Firenze (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

619) Rowan (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

620) Wolfgang Bienemann vom Swartzwald (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

621) Egil Thorsen (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

622) Patroclus Tempestivus (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

623) Emily MacRae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

624) Wilhelm Reissen (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

625) Sáerlaith inghean Robeaird (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

626) Aegeon the Actor (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

627) Tahir al-Razi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

628) Gwenhwyvar ferch Tewdrig (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

629) Umamah bint Zayd al-Andalusiyyah (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

630) Akilina Ianikitova (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

631) Estefania de las Yeguas (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

632) Morgan Cheyney (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

633) Séamus MacRae (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

634) Killian MacKenzie (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

635) Rowan Morgana (Hinterland)

636) Alditha de la Tye (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

637) Alessandra da Monte (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

638) Ellinor Rose Sanbourne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

639) Karina Dobrogneva (Plattefordham)

640) Jane Nora Carrik (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

641) Konrad von Alpirsbach (Caer Galen)

642) Carlos Nieto de Andrade (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

643) James MacPhearson (Unser Hafen)

644) Iulliana Sverchkov (Dragonsspine)

645) Johanna Morganstern (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

646) Angel d\'Auvergne (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

647) Dante Celestino de San Vincenzo (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

648) Robert atte Blackwell (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

649) Jacques of Pickering (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

650) Burhcwen Tedforda (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

651) Francesco di Napoli (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

652) Perryn Coelbrant (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

653) Sebastiaen Bastoen (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

654) Felix Immanuel Sarazan (al-Barran)

655) Hrefna Cyrredes dohtor (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

656) Gauvain Eisenbein (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

657) Pettronella Pártaszövõ (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

658) Erchambaut le Breton (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

659) Auria of St. Golias (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

660) Crestina da Brescia (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

661) Sabyn Edwards (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

662) Cristiane Woayde (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

663) Heinric von Drachenburg (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

664) Suzanna Jewell (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

665) Dafydd Morrison (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

666) Gaius Furius Marius (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

667) Tiberius Valerius Germanicus (Rammes Keep)

668) Shirlynn of Salt Keep (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

669) Jeanne Estelle de Mouthe (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

670) Thomas of Hudd's Path (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

671) Elinor du Pont (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

672) Illeana de Castaneda (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

673) Ardeth vom Thuringerwald (Bryngolau)

674) Thorhild Sigurdsdottir (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

675) Tuathal of Tehri (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

676) Catrin mac Cracken (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

677) Victor Highgate (Dael Beorht) -- Name & Device

678) Jauhara bint Zayid (al-Barran)

679) Talan Mawr (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

680) Marianna (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

681) Diego Vasquez del Mercado (Dragonsspine)

682) Catelin O\\\'Kelley (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

683) Ilana Amante (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

684) Restaldt de Monet (Hinterland)

685) Eliyahu ben Ezra (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

686) Thorkell Bjornsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

687) Theopompous Leonidas (Unser Hafen)

688) Tuman Elnikov (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

689) Ivan (of Hawk's Hollow) (Hawk's Hollow)

690) Dubheasa Eachinse (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

691) Bruno Bruni (Dragonsspine)

692) Paul Jameson of Sutton (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

693) Harailt of Dinsmoor (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

694) Andre de Chasseron (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

695) Birgitta Andersdotther (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

696) Maredudd Cethin (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

697) Elwynne Liers (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

698) Monika the Fair (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

699) Renate Koven (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

700) Nikolaus von Stahlburg (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

701) Kaliyan Kali (Hawk's Hollow)

702) Cynrythrth de Caerthe (Caerthe)

703) Estavon de la Vega (Hawk's Hollow)

704) Annys Wolf of Wharram Percy (Draca Mor)

705) William fitz Martin of Kent (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

706) Arianwen Sweet (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

707) Pvari Dalesdottir (Caer Galen)

708) Mahowne Mac Agaloglie (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

709) Meliora de Berkeley (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

710) Alexandra of Gryphon\'s Nest (Hawk's Hollow)

711) Melissa Almanthea (Caerthe)

712) Morgana Elena Tregarthen (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

713) Karen of the Emerald Sea (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

714) Christophilos Ironmaster (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

715) Ceatta o Gulcleth (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

716) Cori Wrightswife (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

717) Eric Blaxton (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

718) Galen of Wiltshire (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

719) Daveed of Granada (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

720) Andrew MacKay (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

721) Trinite Ducalon (White Mountain)

722) Suzanne Grey of York (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

723) Maria del Gato (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

724) Magnus of Falkirk (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

725) Rhiannon Wild Heart (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

726) Taran O Saoghair (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

727) Edmund of Rhuddlan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

728) Einarr genja Ragnarsson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

729) Naitan de Yerdeburc (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

730) Konrad der Feltor (al-Barran)

731) Duncan der Halogaland (Caerthe)

732) Joseph the Hun (al-Barran)

733) Banujah al-Marrakeshiyyah (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

734) Fredrick of Long (Hawk's Hollow)

735) Tangwystl of the North (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

736) Robert Spenser of Bristol (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

737) Sander Tauernier (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

738) Beatrice Bernasconi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

739) Rosalinda Lucinda Mandragon de la Vega (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

740) Ito Ogami Masasada (Caerthe)

741) Richenda Arabella Letellier de Tremont (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

742) Ximena Alhaja de Lorca (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

743) Gunther der Wanderer (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

744) Lazarus the Hun (al-Barran)

745) Shoshana bat Malachi (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

746) Anskar Halidarsson (Caerthe)

747) Morgaine al Jazira (al-Barran)

748) Ulf Hodrson (al-Barran)

749) Minamoto no Toki Tada (Caerthe)

750) Weltschin von Wertheim (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

751) Rhieinwylydd Cyfeiliog (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

752) Fionndaire Fearcuairt (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

753) Sorcha O'Ceollaigh (Caerthe)

754) John Angus Swinford (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

755) Alaric the Fool (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

756) Amice Fayel (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

757) Kovach Bol'shoi (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

758) Simon of Ravenwood (Caer Galen)

759) Jael Esson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

760) Lore MacKay (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

761) Sabel Saer ferch Maredudd ap Rhosier (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

762) Márgrég inghean uí Chaiside (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

763) Frederick of the Black Swans (Caerthe)

764) Kazimierz Tarnowski (al-Barran)

765) Edrick of the Woods (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

766) Reanna de Loire (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

767) Michael Joseph LaMano Dolce (Dael Beorht)

768) Maura Ballard (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

769) Finn Einarsson (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

770) Alaric der Jaeger (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

771) Geoffrey the Mountain (Caerthe)

772) Cullen O'Neill (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

773) Corwin Grendel (Blackwater Keep)

774) Dulcinea Margarita Teresa Velàzquez de Ribera (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

775) Robert Corwen of Dunbar (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

776) Signy of Stavanger (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

777) Johannes Linkehant (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

778) John of Brittany (Dael Beorht)

779) Achilles (of Unser Hafen) (Caerthe)

780) Catharine Duran (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

781) Isadora del Sol (Dragonsspine)

782) Mathgamain Ó Néill (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

783) Thomas Woodleigh (Caerthe)

784) Volker Ælfwine (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

785) Ruth of Birkenfeld (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

786) Maria Theresa Sanchez Garcia (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

787) Morrighan Macmillan (Caerthe)

788) Serian (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

789) Gerhardt Drachenmacher (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

790) Alexandre Bernadou (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

791) Máire ní Chonaill (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

792) Sasha Gray (Dragonsspine)

793) Valorie (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

794) Lucrezia Tagliaferro (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

795) Malcolm Makalestyr (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

796) Briant Huntington (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

797) Jester of Anglesey (Caerthe)

798) William Kearney (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

799) Ketura Khuram (al-Barran)

800) Reinmar Heyden (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

801) Sabiha al-Zarqa (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

802) Adeliza de Harcourt (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

803) Seanan mac Tighearnain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

804) Mary Tynker (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

805) Robartach de Montáin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

806) Constance Marchet (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

807) Nathi O'Peatain (Caerthe)

808) Africa O'Brien (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

809) Helena de Orduuelle (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

810) Jehannette de Courcelles (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

811) Leonore of Black Diamond (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

812) Evyinder (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

813) Katrein Adler (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

814) Damiana bint al-Katib (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

815) Doran van Falkenstein (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

816) Torchin vnuk Kalistrat Medveder (Dragonsspine)

817) Valbjorn Juleson (Unser Hafen)

818) Bianca Mantegna (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

819) Arslan Batujin (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

820) Wulfgar Neumann (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

821) Juliana de Vitri (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

822) Ahzlinn (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

823) Daniel Archer the Bear (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

824) Thyræ úlfr (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

825) Rowan ferch Gwynedd (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

826) Diana of the Tulips (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

827) Julian of Aldeford (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

828) Robard Matray (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

829) Eiric Mhartain (Nahrun Kabirun)

830) Adelaide de Saussay (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

831) Louis de Ponte DuLac (Scola Metallorum)

832) Rahlahn of Mulberry (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

833) Andreas de la Drake (Caerthe)

834) Aedan MacAlastair (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

835) Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leòid (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

836) Alethea la Sage (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

837) Puck the Tinker (Fontaine dans Sable)

838) Janosi Álmos (Drygestan)

839) Laurel O'Rourke (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

840) Safya al-Mughanniya bint Ziyad al-Misri (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

841) James MacLeister (Caerthe)

842) Conchenn ingen Briain (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

843) Marcus el Amonte de la Luz (Caerthe)

844) Sazende Shirin (Caerthe)

845) Sofia Kacsa Maros (Rammes Keep)

846) Arnden van der Aa (Caer Galen)

847) Jean-Airk Le'Grimm (Fontaine dans Sable)

848) Alejandro Diego da Pas (Aarquelle)

849) Braya Wrenne (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

850) Celestria macAilpein (Caerthe)

851) Uilliam mac Maoláin (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

852) Sara Beauchamp (Dùthaich Beinne Àird) -- Name & Device

853) Malle von Muller (Caerthe)

854) Stasia Mac Braidaigh (Hawk's Hollow)

855) Cumhara MacEirnin (Unser Hafen)

856) Thorvaldr inn Kristni (Unser Hafen)

857) Stryder (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

858) Arioch Kelmaine (al-Barran)

859) Eiríkr geirsbrjótr (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

860) Gweneth of al-Barran (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

861) Cumhal Colach (Fontaine dans Sable)

862) Danica Nemanjaviæa (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

863) Peryn Wolfe (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

864) Eigan of Black Diamond (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

865) Conall Mac an Druaidh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

866) Zoraya de Navarra (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

867) Eithne inghen Fhaolain (Unser Hafen)

868) Naxos de la Rouge (Caerthe)

869) Sea-A-sha (of Drygestan) (al-Barran)

870) Ximena Garcia de Asturias (Caer Galen)

871) Galen of Northumbria (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

872) Fergus McCain (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

873) Sean of the Outlands (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

874) Beldina of Caer Galen (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

875) Damiana al-Andalusiyya (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

876) Ulrik Halvarson (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

877) Marion Forrester (Caerthe)

878) Fahlah al-Nasafiyyah (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

879) Aedhagan of Min An Aoire (Fontaine dans Sable)

880) Kristyan MacRae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

881) Apollonia de Avena (Dragonsspine)

882) Angharat verch Ioreword (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

883) Halla in heppna Knorsdóttìr (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

884) Ivar Stormrider (Caerthe)

885) Ulrik Skytte (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

886) Caspian Aachin (Plattefordham)

887) Melchior Hebenstreit (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

888) Allasan bhán inghean Fhaoláin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

889) Brian macc Fáeláin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

890) Elia Stefansdottir (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

891) Kassar Nacoy (al-Barran)

892) William Stuart (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

893) Eleanor Cleavely (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

894) Rafi'a al-Zarqa (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

895) Julianne Journé (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

896) Anna Stjarna (Dragonsspine)

897) Wilhelm Meis (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

898) Kymma Godric (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

899) Wolf Torinson (al-Barran)

900) Víga-Víkingr í Horni (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

901) Tomas Moreno de la Cruz (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

902) Etienne Duguesclin (Caerthe)

903) Rauf le Brewere (Dragonsspine)

904) Ajax Theron Marius (Dragonsspine)

905) Víðarr leðrháls (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

906) Nicholas Fenix (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

907) Saeloman of Erlinstar (al-Barran)

908) Gyda Magnusdotter (Blackwater Keep)

909) Mari the Far-Travelled (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

910) Ylaire Jacqueline de Montrivel (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

911) Mustafa Kamaal of Antioch (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

912) Dan the Artisan (Dragonsspine)

913) Magnus Lawhammer (Blackwater Keep)

914) Kalara (of Nahrun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

915) Alianora de la Forest (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

916) Dominique du Domremy (Caer Galen)

917) Marina Merritt (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

918) Wei Mei Liang (Caer Galen)

919) James of Essex (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

920) Seóan mac Ruaidhrí Uí Cheallacháin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

921) Iohannes Kynith (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

922) Anthony Nicolo Fantino (Fontaine dans Sable)

923) Caelan MacKinnon (Fontaine dans Sable)

924) Gwentliana filia Iohannes (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

925) Sorcha Fhionn inghean uí Ruairc (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

926) Drucilla d'Anyers (Gleann Medónach)

927) Mabell McEwin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

928) Rab Wylkyn (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

929) Þóra Hrónarsdóttir (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

930) Cormac Ó Duinn (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

931) Odile Balestra (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

932) Eban Littlebrother  (Plattefordham)

933) Dermot of Kylharnon (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

934) Omar ibn Haroun al-Askari al-Rumi (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

935) Maghnus Mac Faelain (Draca Mor)

936) Timony Olyveyr (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

937) Arion de Hawke (Unser Hafen)

938) Ingrid Taylor (al-Barran)

939) Kimberly Blackwood (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

940) Merzanna (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

941) Rashida bint Rashid (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

942) Síle inghean Duibh Darach (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

943) Viviana Rowe (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

944) Wego Sonovitch (al-Barran)

945) Ylydl (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

946) Inari Djupudga (Caerthe)

947) Ysabeau de La Rochelle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

948) Antonius Valerius (Bryngolau)

949) Gaia Aurelia Marius (Dragonsspine)

950) Chagatai Burilgi (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

951) Charles Stykewynd (Gleann Medónach)

952) Athelina of Oldenfeld (Caer Galen)

953) Bláán O Heochaidh (Caerthe)

954) Garin Vollent de Ghent (Bofharrach)

955) Lochlan McCulloch (Fontaine dans Sable)

956) Felix Bloodfist (al-Barran)

957) Lyneya del Filde (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

958) Rognvaldr Byrgisheraðingr (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

959) Michael McCartin (Gleann Medónach)

960) Nesta verch Gryffry (Bofharrach)

961) Bjorn Thunarwin (al-Barran)

962) Edric de Mounteyne of al-Barran (al-Barran)

963) Alric Godwynson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

964) Aoki Tadamitsu (Caerthe)

965) Garreth Silverthane (al-Barran)

966) Thorir kyrsbani (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

967) Dauid of the Isles (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

968) Laurent de Lourdes (al-Barran)

969) Sabakutani Ujimoto (al-Barran)

970) Cáelainn ingen Cháemgein hui Thaidc (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

971) Wilham Juste (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

972) Lelien Widoeghe (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

973) Thomas de Carisbourg (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

974) Brynjolfr Alarrsson (Caerthe)

975) Louchelan de Hay (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

976) Máire Dooley (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

977) Friedrich of Stormhill (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

978) Andres of Darbuka (Unser Hafen)

979) Ábiörn Hallstenson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

980) Reyna Wolf (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

981) Rino tulema Karesaare (Caerthe)

982) Alys Bouchard (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

983) Ormr Bogsveigir (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

984) Ennyln von Knopf (Plattefordham)

985) Kendrick MacPherson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

986) Valharik (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

987) Alboin van den Brom (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

988) Fedallah the Pirate (al-Barran)

989) Leonor Ruiz de Lisón (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

990) Joaquin Cortez de Castile (al-Barran)

991) Martin de Cuniga (Unser Hafen)

992) Alain du Pont (al-Barran)

993) Abrek Novrogod (Caerthe)

994) Cilléne mac Conghalaigh (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

995) Argyle Robertsoun (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

996) Clare de Chepyng Campedene (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

997) Joel DeGrace (Dragonsspine)

998) Isabeau de Bernac (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

999) Svein hammar (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1000) Cristo Dyel (Rio de las Animas)

1001) Melangell Dwn (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1002) Rian Mac an Gobhann (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1003) Madeleine de Seraucourt (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

1004) Lina of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

1005) Faolin O Scannel (Unser Hafen)

1006) Tangwystel de Tretower (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1007) Sashcha Mikulas (Caer Galen)

1008) Ali Baba (al-Barran)

1009) Llewellyn ap Glenwidford (Drygestan)

1010) Katelin de Irlande (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1011) Servi di Villano (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1012) Soren McKinney (Fontaine dans Sable)

1013) Cadlae Horsey (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1014) Gaius Felix Aurelianus (Dragonsspine)

1015) Ronan MacKenna (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1016) Skallgrim Egillson (al-Barran)

1017) Gerrit d'Orleans (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

1018) Septimus Marius Belisarius (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1019) Aemilia Valeriana (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1020) Carola von Naumburg (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1021) Jehennette van Mynden (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1022) Khal Gan (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1023) Suretai (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1024) Bernadette de Costa Tempestad (Dragonsspine)

1025) John de Battlemoor (Aarquelle)

1026) Adela O Hearne (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1027) Clothhilde Vander Aalst (Blackwater Keep)

1028) Ailionora inehn Eoghain (Windkeep)

1029) Pipa de Blakemere (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1030) Aurelia Frenas (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1031) Dairenn of Galway (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1032) Dairine of Oak Hill (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1033) Lui Yan Ming (Caer Galen)

1034) Radu du Cer (Windkeep)

1035) William de Kingsley (al-Barran)

1036) Alexander ben Avram (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1037) Isabelle Marie de Fontevrault (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1038) Rafael Fernando Montes de Castillo (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1039) Tiah McMaiough (Hinterland)

1040) Seperath de Sepultura (Fontaine dans Sable)

1041) Meinhard von Nordhusen (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1042) Quintin d\'Acre (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1043) Cecilia Juetta (Unser Hafen)

1044) Kenton Drake (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1045) Lucas Cade (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1046) Shahida al-Fustatiyya (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1047) Bora Vachir (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1048) Cornelius FitzReynald (al-Barran)

1049) Eric Litefoote of Studley (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1050) Stigr Robertsson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1051) Veroniqua d’Avignon (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1052) Olifer Einarsson (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1053) Jehan Mor (Hawk's Hollow)

1054) Praxis Kephalou (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1055) Thorunn Grimsdottir (Caer Galen)

1056) Maria Castelana (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1057) Timothy MacGregor (Caer Galen)

1058) Vyncent (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1059) Dawn Schadue (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1060) Gianina The Wanderer (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1061) Warenus de Fulmere (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1062) Emmelina van Westenberg (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1063) Laurentz von Rothenstein (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1064) Jacobus Locard (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1065) Ragnarr of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

1066) Corban Maculagh (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1067) Magnus Nikolasson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1068) Wolf Silverfang (Fontaine dans Sable)

1069) Isouda de Rhos (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1070) Kolgríma Nikolásardóttir (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1071) Belatumara filia Disideri (al-Barran)

1072) Miriam Volpe (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1073) Bryce MacManus (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1074) Kveldúlfr Valbrandsson (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1075) Stahlgrim Svithskeggi (Plattefordham)

1076) Achius Odinson (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1077) Selim of Ras al Abiyad (Drygestan)

1078) Ealusaid inghean Mhaoil Choluim (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1079) Joseph Grimm (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1080) Jörgen Jörgenson (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1081) Kateryn Blair (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1082) Redulf Von Kol (Rio de las Animas)

1083) Zodrick (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1084) Garic Guthraidh (al-Barran)

1085) Gere Thorkelsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1086) Aoife Ruadh inghean Ragnaill  (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1087) Rhiannon O’Connemara (al-Barran)

1088) Brone of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

1089) Bree of Caer Galen (Caer Galen)

1090) Jurgen Gruenwald (Aarquelle)

1091) Jürgen Grünwald (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1092) Maximilian Kern (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1093) Veronica Olympia Francesco (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1094) Ketill Geirason (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1095) Kolosvarj Hoyai Kristof (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1096) Carmina Della Casa (Unser Hafen)

1097) Felicita Marina Medici (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1098) Morrigan (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1099) Su-Nak Dan-Thun (Ravenhyrst)

1100) Mathias Stürmære (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1101) William of Huntington (White Mountain)

1102) Ursula die Taube (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1103) Vaux Cormac (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1104) Conor MacDougall (Windkeep)

1105) Ottarr Hallbjarnarson (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

1106) Stephen Axtell (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

1107) Jordan Loch (Caer Galen)

1108) Kathleen Willeson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1109) Mahara Vandale (Caer Galen)

1110) Miguel Iolo de Genoa (Caer Galen)

1111) Vanozza da Corbetta (Hawk's Hollow)

1112) Aime nic lan (St. Golias)

1113) Edric Capellarius (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1114) Gerlin von Tiesenhausen (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1115) James Lupton (al-Barran)

1116) Elaisse Fourniere d'Aubigny (Caerthe)

1117) Ástríðr Káradóttir (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1118) Derbail ingen Rónáin (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1119) John Wryght (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1120) Marco Paolo d`Este (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1121) Minamoto Ryuutarou (Plattefordham)

1122) Nastas\'ia Azouskaya (Plattefordham)

1123) Zvir L\'vov syn Gorin (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1124) Adelaisa Bernois (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1125) Basseva bat Salamon (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1126) Toirrdhealbhach mac Toirrdhealbhaigh mic Aonghusa (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1127) Anne Cameron Nisbet (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1128) Luys de Dos Árboles (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1129) Daciana de la Slantina (Hawk's Hollow)

1130) Gilbert le Verrat (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1131) Oppia Vopisca (Drygestan)

1132) Ruaidhri Macrimthainn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1133) Heinric Yutzy (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1134) Stephen Cumbe (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1135) Bela Istvan (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1136) Cassia bint Abdullah (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1137) Ian (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1138) Cornelius van Veere (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1139) Elyse Joulle (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1140) Nerienda of Elmet (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1141) Algernon Blackwell (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1142) Amice de Clara (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1143) Beatrix of Ambleside (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1144) Cuhelyn of Northanhymbre (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1145) Elora Von Effyn (Dragonsspine)

1146) Galen of Loch Thioram (Nahrun Kabirun)

1147) Killian von Rammstein (al-Barran)

1148) Alexandria Vitalis (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1149) Gwen de la Cumbe (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1150) Iago Martyn (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1151) Olivia Aragon Y Montoya (Caer Galen)

1152) Anne la Trouvere (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1153) Helena de Eyncurt (Caerthe)

1154) Piero Della Casa (Aarquelle)

1155) Viola de Luca (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1156) Thrond ellri (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1157) Giovanna di Meir (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1158) Lucius Avisius Seneca (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1159) Zephirine Isabeau Matheu de Lymos (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1160) Iðunn Hallsdottir (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1161) Tachibana Hideaki (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1162) Kublai Ksenya (Ravenhyrst)

1163) Lizette (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1164) Miklos Kovacs (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1165) Rollo of Mikladahl (Draca Mor)

1166) Bernardo dei Medici (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1167) Máel Mide ingen Domnaill (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1168) Dubhghaill (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1169) Isabel la Biche d'Hiver (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1170) Anne Elizabeth Morley (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1171) Alheit Wehrer (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1172) Domenico Forestani (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1173) Olivia Solís de Luján (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1174) Bernalldino Antan Pereyra (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1175) Isabella Richardi (Caerthe)

1176) Adriana Lopes de Rodas (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1177) Fiora Della Casa (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1178) Ildaria de Zaragozza (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1179) Issobell Robertsoun (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1180) Kata Utam Gierr (Aarquelle)

1181) Katla á Katanesi (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1182) Thurgar Odderson (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1183) Unna Farulfsdottir (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1184) Abigail MacNaught (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1185) Ailith Dreki (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1186) Antoine Francesco (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1187) Stephan McCarty (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1188) Thomas Davidson the Seeker (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1189) Chosek de Mamluk (Caerthe)

1190) Gabriella Rizo (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

1191) Falnor Lakemeire (Aarquelle)

1192) Ronan Wulf (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1193) Caitilin inghean ui Thaidhg (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1194) Eadric de Charbonnet (Nahrun Kabirun)

1195) Marcus Artorius Drustanus (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1196) Oleg Schwinghammer (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1197) Sigfrid von Bremen (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1198) Cedwyn Chwith (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1199) Charles the Bear (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1200) Hroddier Soot Hjerte (Aarquelle)

1201) Illaria Joye (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1202) Morgan Robertsdottir (Ravenhyrst)

1203) Mikhailo (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1204) Elizabeth Argentieri (Caer Galen)

1205) Brenden Woodscolt (Dragonsspine)

1206) Ciarán Brocc (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1207) Ronan na f-Fiacal mac Conaill (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1208) Wyolet Bertrem (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1209) Ruadrí mac Batín (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

1210) Thorvald Hilgedick (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1211) Lilliard Boudicea Devorgvilla (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1212) Roland of Yorkshire (al-Barran)

1213) Eleanora Jane of Canterbury (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1214) Edward Winterbourne (Dael Beorht)

1215) Segan ap Kain (Windkeep)

1216) Khozma ah-Tenk (Caerthe)

1217) Mathilde Helene Caitlin MacCraobh (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1218) Sybilla Keisalovitch (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1219) Celia d'Oute (Caerthe)

1220) Victoriana Areille de Sinton Mont d'Or (Caerthe)

1221) Martin Phillipe du Mont d'Or (Caerthe)

1222) Christina de la Valliere (Caerthe)

1223) Samuel Zetetic the Skeptic (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1224) Sara bat Meir (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1225) Gwyneth of Markland (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1226) Lydia Medarda of Dorkinbrook (Caerthe)

1227) Nonna Treheyl of Kernow (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1228) Murasako no T'sume Tadada (Dragonsspine)

1229) John of Temple Manor (Caerthe)

1230) Janna of the Forest of Copeland (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1231) Kezia die Naherin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1232) Adrianna de Tarente (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1233) Eadgith of Sevenoaks (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1234) Mark Silverthorne (Caerthe)

1235) Galen Shadowraven (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1236) Adrianna Gretchen von Fehmarn (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1237) Brenna Cathleen the Hwistlere (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1238) Caitilin ni Lochlainn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1239) Cala of Savatthi (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1240) Etain Winterbourne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1241) Charlene Marayah Montina de Cordova (Unser Hafen)

1242) Flyte of St. Edmunds Hall (Unser Hafen)

1243) Caitrin nic Chennidigh (Unser Hafen)

1244) Domenico Bonaugurio (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1245) Ceindrych Costaine (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1246) Reginald of the Fells (Dragonsspine)

1247) Aurora Gillybary (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1248) Ástrídr Oddsdóttir (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1249) Emerich Magnusson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1250) Aithne Luighseach Daráithne (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1251) Wenhauer von Eirich (Unser Hafen)

1252) Gavin of Birnham Wood (Caerthe)

1253) Dyrwyd (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1254) Ariel (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1255) Rosaline Gunn (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1256) Markus von Rinzenberg (Hawk's Hollow)

1257) Muirgel McDonald (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1258) Timon Phocas (Unser Hafen)

1259) Axel Kedric (Unser Hafen)

1260) Adelicia d'Avilla (Caerthe)

1261) Drusilla of the Drunken Archers (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1262) Robert fitz Ralph (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1263) Diana Wutenwulf (Unser Hafen)

1264) Larissa the Lacemaker (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1265) Roland atte Dragon (al-Barran)

1266) Bryan Morrison (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1267) Dalia d'Auria (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1268) Randal the Malcontent (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1269) Yngvarr Feilan Rauðúlfsson (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1270) Esabel de Whiteford (Dragonsspine)

1271) Iames of Mann (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1272) Manahundr (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1273) Corwin Roberts (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1274) Catherine Beaujeu (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1275) Sharon of the Roses (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1276) Sabina de Falaise (Dùthaich Beinne Àird)

1277) Cynric Goodwine (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1278) Martim Ruiz do Porto (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1279) ReyhAneh bint 'Isa al-Zuhri (Caerthe)

1280) Geneva Stanton (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1281) Scarbellius Wrongroad (al-Barran)

1282) Kassandra Attaway (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

1283) Dougal (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1284) Nagy Peter (Dragonsspine)

1285) Merryl Sinclair (Unser Hafen)

1286) Catrina of the Lochs (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1287) John the Grisly (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1288) Wilhelmina Martini (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1289) Chalon MacRaurie (Dragonsspine)

1290) Lynne of Greystone (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1291) Kolfinna Knýtir (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1292) Illaria Truue (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1293) Khadijah bint Lu’lu al’Qadisi (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1294) Ryon McKenric (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1295) Zoe Kalamane Laskarina (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1296) Anaya Decroix de Foix (Hinterland)

1297) Garrett of Aquitaine (Hinterland)

1298) Ashira (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1299) Robert Blackhawk (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

1300) Cassandra of Pembroke (Aarquelle)

1301) Gerald of Coventry (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1302) Alzhbet de Sighisoara (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1303) Elsbeth MacLeod (Rio de las Animas)

1304) Airmid of Crannog Ardanaiseig (Plattefordham)

1305) Magnus ver Cyrrick (Hinterland)

1306) Brandiubh (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1307) Elspeth Buckingham (White Mountain)

1308) Michael Buckingham (White Mountain)

1309) Isabella al Harith (al-Barran)

1310) Seamus the Squirleslayer (Plattefordham)

1311) Septimus Valerius Arcadius (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1312) Catherine Cameron (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1313) Schueler of Skye (Fontaine dans Sable)

1314) Gwladyse verch Bertram (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1315) Brighid inghean Fhearghusa (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1316) Hraskaldr (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1317) Bryndís rauðkinn Ragnarsdóttir (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1318) Bronwyn Jacobsdottir (al-Barran)

1319) Jacques Lambert (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1320) Bronwyn Flamehair of Falcon's Keep (Plattefordham)

1321) Wilhelm Altmann (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1322) Corvo de Lucia (Caerthe)

1323) Milo Sohnovich (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1324) Elissent Silverleaf (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1325) Alisaundre la couturière (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1326) Tessa Elizabeth de Strathairn (al-Barran)

1327) Canus Dragonblood (al-Barran)

1328) Tiberius Acilius Brutus (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1329) Steven MacDougal (Windkeep)

1330) Christiana de Montford (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1331) Egle (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

1332) Rognvald Longarm (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1333) Yukio (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

1334) Patrick Olyveyr (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1335) Bjorn Grimmsson (Caer Galen)

1336) Richard Ó Conchobhair (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1337) Gytha Lokheued (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1338) Janet Warden (Caer Galen)

1339) Fergus MacLennan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1340) Vivienne Kestrel la Fauconnière (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1341) Raisa Zaplatskaya (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1342) Schuyler of Blaiddwyn (Blaiddwyn)

1343) Briana du Bois (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1344) Roderick Conall MacLeod (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

1345) Deirdre ingen Uilliam (Unser Hafen)

1346) Sergius Oppius Scaevola (Unser Hafen)

1347) Arwen of Eagle's Fortress (Rio de las Animas)

1348) Fynn of Blarney (Caerthe)

1349) Kyre McKinnon (Fontaine dans Sable)

1350) Roibeard mac Lochlainn (Blackwater Keep)

1351) Stephen North (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

1352) Ailionóra MacFarlane (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1353) Ronaugh Olafsdatter (Fontaine dans Sable)

1354) Mini of al-Barran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1355) Elisant von Zweibrücken (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1356) Ella Astaria (al-Barran)

1357) Roblair (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1358) Edward of Edinborough (Dragonsspine)

1359) Hergeirr Audinsson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1360) Conn mac Eoghain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1361) Duncan of the Darkwood (Dragonsspine)

1362) Cydifor Goch ab Llygad (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1363) Morwyn MacDonald of Strathclyde (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1364) Medb ingen Imchada uí Fhlaithbertaig (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1365) Ysabeau de la Montagne (Scola Metallorum)

1366) Jacquette du Champ (al-Barran)

1367) Marcel Reinard (al-Barran)

1368) Elionora Brennan (Caer Galen)

1369) Kamelia Delavar (Caer Galen)

1370) Bernhardt Ohlenslager (Caerthe)

1371) Anne d'Anjou von Hiester (Caer Galen)

1372) Igar McKillin-Kay (al-Barran)

1373) Kira McDuff von Lyon (al-Barran)

1374) Veronica (of Caer Galen) (Hawk's Hollow)

1375) Arnora Hammarskjoldottir (Plattefordham)

1376) Elizabeth de Holecombe (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

1377) Morwynn of Windkeep (Windkeep)

1378) Brice of Carlisle (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1379) Bjorn Yesterday (Caerthe)

1380) Elyenora Danyel de La Roche (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1381) Seamus Able Johnson (Fontaine dans Sable)

1382) Dorolan McDuff Sonovavich (al-Barran)

1383) Ailbhe bean Oengus meic Muineog (Caer Galen)

1384) Coupier le Rainette (al-Barran)

1385) Dogan An Pot Aire (Fontaine dans Sable)

1386) Geoffrey Thatcher (Fontaine dans Sable)

1387) Rögnwaldr Heljarskinn (Fontaine dans Sable)

1388) Ursula Aelswitha (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1389) Bruyere Ancelin de Boucles (Caerthe)

1390) Robert d' Abusson (Caer Galen)

1391) Donal Mac Liam (Blaiddwyn)

1392) Solveig Hákonsdóttir (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1393) Wade Averey of Woodstock (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

1394) Magnus MacCraith (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1395) Aicelina de Navarra (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1396) Al Ulaghan Chinua (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1397) Beatrice Moffat (Fontaine dans Sable)

1398) Otama inn glađi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1399) Uly von Gruden (Caerthe)

1400) Reto von Kyborg (Caer Galen)

1401) Alice of al-Barran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1402) Kaspar Morgengras (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1403) Sorcha inghean Eoin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1404) Adam Mathyson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1405) Brun Sminor (al-Barran)

1406) Dubhchobhlaigh inghean uí Dhiarmada (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1407) Antonius Cadfarchson (Caerthe)

1408) Raymond la Croix Noir (Hawk's Hollow)

1409) Stein Bogsweiger (Caerthe)

1410) Thomas Adler (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1411) Jerusha Montague (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1412) Lazar Petrovic (al-Barran)

1413) Margarette Boisvert (St. Golias)

1414) Lukka of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1415) Johann Vulfson (Caerthe)

1416) Beibhinn de Kirkpatrick (al-Barran)

1417) Guy Herbert of Roteland (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1418) Roxana Sonovovitch (al-Barran)

1419) Catherine Shadowcraft (al-Barran)

1420) Leonardo Scarlattinni (Fontaine dans Sable)

1421) Eibhlin inghean Fhearghusa (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1422) Reginald (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1423) Bono de Vizcaya (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1424) Randolph Victorson (al-Barran)

1425) Sigred Farulfdotter (Aarquelle)

1426) Lochlainn O Mahony (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1427) Deaglan Maghundr (Caerthe)

1428) Anghus Morgenfolz (al-Barran)

1429) Iler (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1430) Katerinka Korsakova (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1431) Lan the Red Handed (al-Barran)

1432) Marcus Magnus the Ox (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1433) Marie le Noir de Navarre (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1434) Sadanori (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1435) Robert Moffat (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1436) Jared of Midewinde (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1437) Nathaniel Hayes (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1438) Aislen na Tuatha (Caerthe)

1439) Inara (of the Citadel) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1440) Robert of Canterbury (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1441) Andreva de Montaut (Caer Galen)

1442) Jeheane (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1443) Marcus of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1444) Tyron Greystar (al-Barran)

1445) Fferyly (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1446) Patrice de Courtenay (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1447) Robert (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1448) Conaire (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

1449) Raes Augustine (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1450) Vvillequine Maquereau (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1451) Zapporah Maris (al-Barran)

1452) Alekzander Schmeil (al-Barran)

1453) Editha filia Rolandi (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1454) Alif al-Arabi (Blaiddwyn)

1455) Caltuna cercel (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1456) Finnian (of Blaiddwyn) (Blaiddwyn)

1457) Etienne de Baieur (Unser Hafen)

1458) Allan Sanbourne (Caerthe)

1459) Simonides Spartiates (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1460) Rinieri Divettino (al-Barran)

1461) Anzelm Kowalski (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1462) Ceara MacElea (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1463) Iuette au Canard Blanc (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1464) Miasa Greenholm (al-Barran)

1465) Akbar the Loquicous (White Mountain)

1466) Barberry Bramble (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1467) Beollan au Chuain (White Mountain)

1468) Foxglove (of White Mountain) (White Mountain)

1469) Isabetta Locke (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

1470) William Locke (White Mountain)

1471) Elyse (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1472) Rachel Russell (Unser Hafen)

1473) Rauf of Cannich (Blackwater Keep)

1474) Adela de Renarde (al-Barran)

1475) Cristin O'Mearan (al-Barran)

1476) Livia Agrinali (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1477) Ahreel Madoc (Rio de las Animas)

1478) Sacha of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

1479) Amicia de Braci (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1480) Keina MacRath (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1481) Leifr Einarsson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1482) Lionardo de Spadacinno (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1483) Cahan O Suil (Ravenhyrst)

1484) Jazlynne Marie Fairday (Unser Hafen)

1485) Merry O'Shannon (Ravenhyrst)

1486) Rhiannin filla Fynn (Unser Hafen)

1487) Gideon Dubh Mac an Bhaird (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1488) Teresa of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1489) Belinda Froste (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1490) Paul of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1491) Violetta Villani (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1492) Mevanou verch Reys Yriskynit (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1493) Christoff Trost (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

1494) Bjorn the Bastard (Dragonsspine)

1495) Simha fille David (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1496) Danielle Skarp (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1497) Anthoine Leroux (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1498) Cucuchalain of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1499) Hachimitsu (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1500) Kuma No Oni (al-Barran)

1501) Fergus Campbell (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1502) Christopher de Gyrlyngton (al-Barran)

1503) James the Reluctant (Caerthe)

1504) Fionnghuala O\\\'Rion (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1505) Ciaran MacMartin (Dragonsspine)

1506) Robyn Greenley (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1507) Dagrun Laufeydottr (Rammes Keep)

1508) Finvid (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1509) Hawisia de Groote (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1510) Taythen Maculagh (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1511) Thomas Marston (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1512) Florik Merska (Aarquelle)

1513) Tracy (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1514) William the Red (Drygestan)

1515) Annika Hoglund (Caerthe)

1516) Guenguiu myrgh Guentigern (Ravenhyrst)

1517) Josefina de Luna (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1518) Anabel la clergesse (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

1519) Geoff Hoag (Dragonsspine)

1520) Meg of Sternfeld (Aarquelle)

1521) Oni (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1522) Asfirdr Riksdottir (al-Barran)

1523) Eleanor de Conway (al-Barran)

1524) Sabina le Rouze (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1525) Orfhlaith Gilmore (Windkeep)

1526) Phaidra Thebaia (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1527) Bengeirr Smiðr (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1528) Michael Brekebowe (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1529) Noelle de Poys (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1530) Brigantia of Plattefordham (Plattefordham)

1531) Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1532) Bernard (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1533) Elizabeth Bakere (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1534) Torrin (of St. Golias) (St. Golias)

1535) Cassidy (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1536) Jenelys (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1537) Manx of Erlinstar (Drygestan)

1538) Rita Die Perle Von Der Wetterau (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1539) Vivian Bell (Unser Hafen)

1540) Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1541) Gwenllian Lorcan (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1542) Cecilia Trethewy (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1543) Ivalo Vladimirski Aleksandrov (Windkeep)

1544) Raelina Torres de Chavira (al-Barran)

1545) Eberwinus Grim (Bofharrach)

1546) Lysander of Unser Hafen (Unser Hafen)

1547) Yildiz of Misrian (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1548) Chiara Sorenza (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1549) Tatiana de Alan (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1550) Artair MacUillium (Windkeep)

1551) Svala Smáskitligr (Dragonsspine)

1552) Yeva Inn Draumspaki (Caerthe)

1553) Xavier (of the Citadel of the Southern Pass) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1554) Gormr Ragnvaldsson (Nahrun Kabirun)

1555) Aveline (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

1556) Devon Nightshade (Blackwater Keep)

1557) Joachim (of Villaleon) (Aarquelle)

1558) Rafael Chavira (al-Barran)

1559) Ragnar Starki (al-Barran)

1560) Michaela de Montgomery (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1561) Bryngerðr of Unser Hafen (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1562) Katarina (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

1563) Marcus Goltz (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1564) Nazir (Caer Galen)

1565) Saeunn Hrafndottir (Draca Mor)

1566) Ian MacDuff (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1567) Jonathan Ivey de la Montagne (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1568) Phillippa MacCallum (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1569) Stefen of Naught (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1570) Sabine od Vlatavy (Draca Mor)

1571) Theodoric aus dem Freiwald (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1572) Lachlan O'Sheridan of Falconhold (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1573) Uilliam mac an Ruaidh (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1574) Eilonwy Gwyngeffyl (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1575) Marika Baladee (Caerthe)

1576) Laura de la Chouette Doree (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1577) Frideger Leopo Sturmreiter (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

1578) Ann MacGovern (Caerthe)

1579) Briana verch Evan Mawr (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1580) Elizabet Anmutig von Geinhausen (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1581) Torin of Norwood (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1582) Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1583) Zulaikha bint Zuhair (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1584) Dafydd ap Emrys (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1585) Dominica Leontyne du Lac (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1586) Miles d'Eath (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1587) Aldwyn Ducalon (White Mountain)

1588) Achmed of the Hill Tribes (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1589) Claire Félise de Forêtvert (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

1590) Amber Renee Bjorickson (al-Barran)

1591) Dunstan of the Red Spear (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1592) Batu the Lion Crusher (al-Barran)

1593) Dorthea von Lehman (Unser Hafen)

1594) Dona Av Skarsten (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1595) Heather of Newcastle (Dragonsspine)

1596) Torlough MacTormagh (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1597) Paul von der Holzstaub (Unser Hafen)

1598) Sorel the Armourer (Nahrun Kabirun)

1599) Ona Eriukas Gelezinis (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1600) Vaisvilkas Lietuvos (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1601) Yasima bint-ish-Chyll al-Shiraz (al-Barran)

1602) Nicolette d'Avranches (Caerthe)

1603) Arak of Orndal (Windkeep)

1604) Fulk Fulkersson (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1605) Alva Uhl (Caerthe)

1606) Mikel (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1607) Walker of Wolves (al-Barran)

1608) Cormac MacLean (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1609) Peter Tarquinious Dryden (Caerthe)

1610) Ana Paloma Aladern (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1611) Erch Rydderch (Hinterland)

1612) Sarolta of Sarkel (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1613) Valérie la Rousse (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

1614) Eilis Bledsoe (al-Barran)

1615) Duncan O'Shea (Unser Hafen)

1616) Elke von Dornburg (al-Barran)

1617) Conan (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1618) Galiana Isadora (Unser Hafen)

1619) Monica (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1620) Günther von Sachsenhausen (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1621) Fionnuala nic Leoid (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1622) Ian McCollach (al-Barran)

1623) Jeanne Alanna Dale McCulloch (al-Barran)

1624) Aldric MacGlynn (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1625) Hywel Gain (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1626) Amber Grimalkin (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1627) Veronike Frolich (Dragonsspine)

1628) Albert Snowdon (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1629) Athalwolf von Altenburg (Caerthe)

1630) Leonardo de Balboa (Hinterland)

1631) Garanwyn ni Mooreya (Caerthe)

1632) Elizabeth de Valence (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1633) Jobita (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1634) Antinous Dracontius (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1635) Lucien Etienne (Blackwater Keep)

1636) Kathleen MacCarthy (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1637) Edana Hart (Blackwater Keep)

1638) Michallet du Dauphiné (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1639) Anne Mathiu (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1640) Sebastian Jameson of Stokesay (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1641) Xavier de Bordeaux (al-Barran)

1642) Zalihah Takesh de Momay (al-Barran)

1643) Caitlin Makalystyr (Caerthe)

1644) Tara (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

1645) Elsbeth ni Ailpeine (Unser Hafen)

1646) Jeanne Marie (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1647) Regan Davis (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1648) Gareth of Grith (Windkeep)

1649) Amarantha (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1650) Thorkan (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1651) Endymion Meilichos (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1652) Carl of Pendleton (Hawk's Hollow)

1653) Melora McClure (Unser Hafen)

1654) Constance (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1655) Dulas ap Cymru (Gleann Medónach)

1656) Patrice Trembath (Caerthe)

1657) Selena (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1658) Kamle Kropotove (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1659) Oktavia Nadezhda Ilyevna (al-Barran)

1660) Aine O'Dalaigh (Caerthe)

1661) Minna of Tintagel (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1662) Siduri (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1663) Emrys Ransom (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1664) Isabella de Luna (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1665) Mordagan Raikes of Mallow (al-Barran)

1666) Seanna nic Figheador (Dùthaich Beinne Àird)

1667) Clovis Martel (al-Barran)

1668) Dylan Bond MacLeod (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1669) Penelope the Seamstress (Gleann Medónach)

1670) Kiena Munro (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1671) Ailiet in the Willows (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1672) Alec Gordon (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

1673) Sigurd of Drackenden (al-Barran)

1674) Warren McKeighen (al-Barran)

1675) Rowan MacMillan of Loch Tay (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1676) Aerendale Longbow (Caerthe)

1677) Nynaeve (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1678) Annora of the Isle of Ely (Rio de las Animas)

1679) Hagan mac Tritain (Fontaine dans Sable)

1680) Jazelle (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Drygestan)

1681) Constance of Gate's Edge (Unser Hafen)

1682) Elisava of Arkhangel'sk (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1683) Ambrosia (of Blaiddwyn) (Blaiddwyn)

1684) Sean McLain (Caerthe)

1685) Arkayla of Draheanden (al-Barran)

1686) Lucien (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1687) Molle in le Willewys (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1688) Michael of the Outlands (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1689) Tiberius Caelianus Severus (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1690) Corin y Cynydd (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1691) Nikolai di Sienna (Dragonsspine)

1692) Adelaide Ehrhardt (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1693) DiLarah (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1694) Letiticia (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1695) Vince McIntire (St. Golias)

1696) Cormack the Wanderer (Fontaine dans Sable)

1697) Caron Caleb (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1698) Cadan (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1699) Alasdair MacArthur (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1700) Miriam of Tygre's Keep (Dragonsspine)

1701) Madox the Pict (Hawk's Hollow)

1702) David ap Llywelyn ap Gwyn (Scola Metallorum)

1703) Lyse Marousch d'Rhys (Windkeep)

1704) Ondrea di Sienna (Dragonsspine)

1705) Phillip di Sienna (Dragonsspine)

1706) Juliana (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1707) Sybylle of al-Barran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1708) Cameron McDuff von Lyon (al-Barran)

1709) Phoenix Wolfsden (al-Barran)

1710) Sabina le Grey (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1711) Douglas McCain (Caerthe)

1712) Danyelle Elainne Aurore DeLyon (Unser Hafen)

1713) Dwynwen Llanerchymedd (Windkeep)

1714) Brena de Marsh Railey (al-Barran)

1715) Morgan Railey (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1716) ArnthornR (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1717) Gervais le marinier de Narbonne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1718) Isabel (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1719) Neimh Gilleena Dublin (Caerthe)

1720) Radu the Red (Caerthe)

1721) Thor Wulfgaer Uvearkaller (Caerthe)

1722) Magnus Gunwaldtsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1723) Alys de Bath (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1724) Aubrey Murray (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1725) Jacqualine the Hun (al-Barran)

1726) Dirk o' Cearain (Unser Hafen)

1727) Gaerial of Clark (Caerthe)

1728) Maeva Snaebjornsdottir (Unser Hafen)

1729) Ýri Patrekrsdottir (Unser Hafen)

1730) Kapua O'Havanavana (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1731) Isabella dell'Edera (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1732) Leonard di le Popolo (Unser Hafen)

1733) Hulegu the Hun (al-Barran)

1734) Deanna (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1735) Guinavear (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1736) Shobin (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1737) Georgius de Canterburie (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1738) Marthol Thorvinsdottir (Dragonsspine)

1739) Isabella Francesca Niccola di Giovanni (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1740) Olwen Dawnwalker (Rio de las Animas)

1741) Tavia of Persia (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1742) Topaz (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1743) Elizabeth Grey of York (al-Barran)

1744) Tristan Armstrong (Gleann Medónach)

1745) Avice Greylyne (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1746) Rowan Oliphant (Dragonsspine)

1747) Catarosa (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1748) Conrad Valien (Hinterland)

1749) Michael (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1750) Tamira (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1751) Stefania Pablo (al-Barran)

1752) Ben Titus (al-Barran)

1753) Chris Titus (al-Barran)

1754) Keelhauler the Pirate (al-Barran)

1755) Petra (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1756) Rose Mary Vethig (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1757) Thrail Bloodheart (al-Barran)

1758) Seóan O'Doibhilin (Hawk's Hollow)

1759) Rain of Moonhaven (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1760) Tristan de Gilbert (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1761) Livia Maesa (St. Golias)

1762) Edward Sherlock (Caerthe)

1763) Gaylin the Elder (al-Barran)

1764) Thurs Arison (Fontaine dans Sable)

1765) Arianrhod y Dysgawdwyr (Fontaine dans Sable)

1766) Amalie von der Blumen (Dragonsspine)

1767) Sybille La Serena (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1768) Brynn (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1769) Emrys (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1770) Daniel de Medina (al-Barran)

1771) Franziska de Medina (al-Barran)

1772) Fritz von dem Bienenstocke (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1773) Gabrielle of Dragonsrest (al-Barran)

1774) Sophia (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1775) Clancy Chisolm (Hinterland)

1776) Browen the Lost (Aarquelle)

1777) Alarik Helm (al-Barran)

1778) Caroline (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1779) Mateo of Golias (St. Golias)

1780) Nadia (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1781) Vouk Neumanja (al-Barran)

1782) Brenner O'Terrell (al-Barran)

1783) Don (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

1784) Gareth the Tall (Caerthe)

1785) Julia von Nocturn (Caerthe)

1786) Alaster Finlay (Unser Hafen)

1787) Hamish Graegham (Unser Hafen)

1788) Jehanne D'Arcana (Unser Hafen)

1789) Merowyn (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1790) Bella Porcellane (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1791) Penelope Carlyll (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1792) Kateri Naked Toes (Dragonsspine)

1793) Juliana Cray (Fontaine dans Sable)

1794) Meric Calzee (Fontaine dans Sable)

1795) Harold the Elder (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1796) Waleryjan Garvolin (Dùthaich Beinne Àird)

1797) Lilliana Le Grant (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1798) Wilhelm von Kiel (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1799) Otto von Aken (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1800) Faelan mac Cain (Dùthaich Beinne Àird) -- Name & Device

1801) Emily (of Nahrun Kabirun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

1802) Katarina de Venezia (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1803) Mephiboseth ben Yosef (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1804) Artemis Enright (Dragonsspine)

1805) Kaleb Stewart (Dragonsspine)

1806) Khadijah (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

1807) Marie Stewart (Dragonsspine)

1808) Boris (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1809) Skyeleigheaha (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1810) Reza al Zarque (Caerthe)

1811) Catarina Iryshe (Gleann Medónach)

1812) Leofwin de Meslach (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1813) Jean Merrit Richards (Aarquelle)

1814) Rachel the Venerable (Dragonsspine)

1815) Cionaodh MacFee (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1816) Gilmoure Gylbard (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1817) Edgar McGregor (al-Barran)

1818) Jim the Pyrate (al-Barran)

1819) Long John Thomas (al-Barran)

1820) Violetta Bellafiori (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1821) Freya (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1822) Bartholome Gregario de Castille (al-Barran)

1823) Flainn Raighne (St. Golias)

1824) Melchior von Misen (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1825) Tallion (of Saint Golias) (St. Golias)

1826) Tat’iana Travina (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1827) Charis Sabran (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1828) Caitlyn McCain (Fontaine dans Sable)

1829) Elena McKinnen (Fontaine dans Sable)

1830) Ministra (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

1831) Grace (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1832) Brigit Camshrón (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1833) Patrick Kyncade (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1834) Ronda (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1835) Ewen Adin M'Kaill (Blaiddwyn)

1836) Meghan of the Rom (al-Barran)

1837) Thalauriana de Collier (al-Barran)

1838) Sythe Blackwolfe (Dragonsspine)

1839) Deirdre O Ruairc (Bofharrach)

1840) Donnchadh O Ruairc (Bofharrach)

1841) Marie (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1842) Metien (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1843) Shria Chinua (Bofharrach) -- Name & Device

1844) Cynan of Caerleon (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1845) Augustine of Tyre (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1846) Julianna of Scola Metallorum (Scola Metallorum)

1847) Zanariah (of Unser Hafen) (Caerthe)

1848) Katherine Leslie (Blackwater Keep)

1849) William Fetherstan (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1850) Adelina Marie de Castele (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1851) Cathail of Killmartin (al-Barran)

1852) Eileen of Golden Oak (al-Barran)

1853) Sajah al-Tayyibah (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1854) Graud (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1855) Seitheachdudh (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1856) Alric (of Scola Metallorum) (Scola Metallorum)

1857) Cerelle de Seyntlegger (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1858) Cú Roí hua Duibidir (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1859) Daoud Marduk (al-Barran)

1860) Katrine van Deventer (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1861) Elyse Morgaine (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1862) Trent (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1863) Igrayne Gwynedd (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1864) Avalon Dubois (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1865) Eldric Icepusher (Caer Galen)

1866) Alexander O'Neill (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1867) Aine hua Murchada (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1868) Gormlaith of al-Barran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1869) Maria Elena (Blaiddwyn)

1870) Melanie d'Avignon (al-Barran)

1871) Brig ban inghean Baine (al-Barran)

1872) Condal O' Bradigan (Caerthe)

1873) Wolfgang MacDuff (al-Barran)

1874) Gavin of the Citadel (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1875) Harvey Scurvey (al-Barran)

1876) Deabh Ruadraith (Dragonsspine)

1877) Gretchen (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1878) Ximon Yssuri Zaldu (Dragonsspine)

1879) Sarah Macrae (Fontaine dans Sable)

1880) Arianna of Erlinstar (al-Barran)

1881) Braidon Lowe (Fontaine dans Sable)

1882) Roger d'Oulbier (Blackwater Keep)

1883) Isabeau (of the Citadel) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1884) Sidoney Elizbeth Morgan (Caerthe)

1885) Eberhart of Castille (Scola Metallorum)

1886) Elspeth of Tyvidale (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

1887) Coleman (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1888) Joshua Dennesson (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1889) Jehannete la Picarde (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1890) Catherine Wentworth of Cambridge (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

1891) Mateo Roberto Xavier Mariposa (Hawk's Hollow)

1892) Morgan ley Tigress (Caer Galen)

1893) Elspeth of the Mists (al-Barran)

1894) Wulfhram St. James (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1895) Edward Ashwell of the Crossbow (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1896) Josselin de Flandre (Caerthe)

1897) Jutta Ellisifardóttir (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1898) Roana Campbell (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1899) Caitilín inghean Sheáin (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1900) Yarrod (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1901) Leofwine (of Blaiddwyn) (Blaiddwyn)

1902) Nicolina of Cornwall (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1903) Rosamunde of Briarwood (Caerthe)

1904) Aleksandr Belgorskov (Fontaine dans Sable)

1905) Ankharies de la Muerte (al-Barran)

1906) Aelfwynn the Wanderer (Plattefordham)

1907) Catriona ingean Fairdaegh (Plattefordham)

1908) Damiana of Imola (Dragonsspine)

1909) Margarette de Fore (Hinterland)

1910) Eleanor Grey of Westriding (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1911) Lizka the Pirat (al-Barran)

1912) Robin the Fierce (Hawk's Hollow)

1913) Fujiwara Midori (Unser Hafen)

1914) Róis inghean Niocláis (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1915) Rosa del Cuendillar (al-Barran)

1916) Ailish ni Tailluir (al-Barran)

1917) Alanna (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1918) Antirus (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1919) Godfrey d'Lorraine (al-Barran)

1920) Dewines Y Draigales (Caerthe)

1921) Rhian of the Bluewater (Ravenhyrst)

1922) Three Feathers of the Wyandotte (Hawk's Hollow)

1923) Ziddina Ait Zumar (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1924) Valentina (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

1925) Fearghus (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

1926) Susan (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

1927) Geillis inghean Phóil uí Shirideín (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

1928) Andreas von Wittelsbach (Dragonsspine)

1929) Surtr Ledrhals (Dragonsspine)

1930) Talia de Meath (al-Barran)

1931) Kata Hrafndottir (Blaiddwyn)

1932) Kidd Connor (al-Barran)

1933) Aki Mori (al-Barran)

1934) Etain Brenna O'Devlin (Caerthe)

1935) Amanda (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

1936) Briana MacConcarrigy (Dael Beorht)

1937) Azia (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

1938) Eilish nic Collum (White Mountain)

1939) Lachland Mac Fergus (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1940) Russell of Caerthe (Caerthe)

1941) Chedira Adimari (Fontaine dans Sable)

1942) Zahir al'Raqs abu Zayn (Dragonsspine)

1943) Edward (Citadel) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1944) Alister de Cartier (Fontaine dans Sable)

1945) Atika bint lu'lu al-Qadisi (Caer Galen)

1946) Sarai of Darbuka (Unser Hafen)

1947) Brigit ingen ui Chillini (Dael Beorht)

1948) Nā'ilah al-Raqqāṣah (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1949) Aindrea Mac Parthaláin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1950) Ambrosia Kunrat (Gleann Medónach)

1951) Coenbeorn (of Nahrun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

1952) Dihya al-Hagariyya (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1953) Lilliana de Kari (Caerthe)

1954) Robert de Kari (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1955) Constantin Æiríksson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1956) Saldis (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

1957) Kyra Evaine (Caer Galen)

1958) Serafina di Loce (al-Barran)

1959) Alset of Dorset (Caerthe)

1960) Dermott O'Connell (Windkeep)

1961) Peroska of Windkeep (Windkeep)

1962) Colla Cuocroi (Rammes Keep)

1963) Sofia of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1964) Chris of Caerthe (Caerthe)

1965) Una Ossardottier (Dragonsspine)

1966) Seika (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

1967) William (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

1968) Justinn of the Mares (Caer Galen)

1969) Margery de More (Plattefordham)

1970) Thyaisa Sohnovich (al-Barran)

1971) Walker the Beermaster of Dragonsspine (Dragonsspine)

1972) Eibhlean (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

1973) Aodhan mac Roibeaird (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

1974) Josep Mülich (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1975) Keshvar Mahzarin Irandokht al-Bukhar (Caerthe)

1976) Brittany von Berchtold (al-Barran)

1977) Kit (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1978) Samantha Kennington (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1979) Symon Cranmere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1980) Kyrren Valshan (Caerthe)

1981) Ruxandra of Blaiddwyn (Blaiddwyn)

1982) Takahashi no Mitsuatsu (Caer Galen)

1983) Drake (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

1984) Bree Norwood (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1985) Atherios (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1986) Fernando (of Ravenhyrst) (Ravenhyrst)

1987) Alexandre D'Aubisson (Caer Galen)

1988) Finnabhair ingen Roland (Ravenhyrst)

1989) Hiraikotsu Takeshi (Plattefordham)

1990) Farouk ad-Din (al-Barran)

1991) Bergantia (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

1992) Ronin (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

1993) Allen Finnabhairsson (Ravenhyrst)

1994) Grace Dooley (Caerthe)

1995) Alexandra (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1996) Bill (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

1997) Fionnghuala Gunn (Unser Hafen)

1998) Guene filia Medrod (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1999) Jakob Narr (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2000) Melchior Reinhart (Unser Hafen)

2001) Klaus (of Rio) (Rio de las Animas)

2002) Skye (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2003) Nest Aderyn (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2004) Lucille (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2005) Sofia Blackswan (al-Barran)

2006) Sven (of Rolling Thunder) (al-Barran)

2007) Christopher MacDhugahill (Hawk's Hollow)

2008) Aelfwyn of Blaiddwyn (Blaiddwyn)

2009) Arianna de Ravenwood (al-Barran)

2010) Annora Payne (Fontaine dans Sable)

2011) Loki Johnson (Fontaine dans Sable)

2012) Artavardiya (of Villaleon) (Aarquelle)

2013) Millicent of Essex (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2014) Shadric Romani Natalia (Unser Hafen)

2015) Willeam Maky (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2016) Collin Mackinnon (Fontaine dans Sable)

2017) Aleksandra Gwainsdottir (Windkeep)

2018) Wilhelm bei Elbe (Caerthe)

2019) Runa Koriadottir (Drygestan)

2020) Nakamura Yoshimitsu (Caerthe)

2021) Karl the Kraftsman (Nahrun Kabirun)

2022) Kristoff Karlsson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2023) Liliona Ruth Hampton (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2024) Hailey nic Crestina (Ravenhyrst)

2025) Rachel Reynhardsdottir (Ravenhyrst)

2026) Halvar Half-Hand (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2027) Amy (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2028) Arturo Lombardi (al-Barran)

2029) Niyoosha Sha Ernia Shirazi (Aarquelle)

2030) Agnella (Dragonsspine)

2031) Olive Rhys (Windkeep)

2032) Bridget inghean Sheain (Caer Galen)

2033) Odd the Giant (Caer Galen)

2034) Aishlin Marise (White Mountain)

2035) Bakar Windrider (White Mountain)

2036) Ravenwolf (of White Mountain) (White Mountain)

2037) Steve (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2038) Gretin Silverfang (Fontaine dans Sable)

2039) Raphaele Medici (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2040) Serena da Vinci (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

2041) Sharon S. (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

2042) Steven S. (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

2043) Calysta of Windkeep (Windkeep)

2044) Duncan mac Dougal (Caerthe)

2045) Gillian Godfrey (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2046) Lura Annette Copley (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2047) Anne Juste (Caerthe)

2048) Belaset Tintura (Bryngolau)

2049) Joseph Wolfe (Aarquelle)

2050) Gnaeus Modius Varro Minusculus (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2051) Thorrun inn Viðforla (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2052) Grace Devereux (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2053) Ingeborg van Honovere (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2054) Sonya of Nahrun Kabirun (Nahrun Kabirun)

2055) Sephtis of Bryngolau (Bryngolau)

2056) Josiah of al-Barran (al-Barran)

2057) Margaret von Nordhusen (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2058) Atia Quirina (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2059) Saikhan Nasan (Windkeep)

2060) Garth Wolfe of Erlinstar (Caer Galen)

2061) Adam ben Avram (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2062) Colleen (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2063) Anise Christine Brightstar (al-Barran)

2064) Gryfyn of Valentia (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2065) Jameson Mac Tire (al-Barran)

2066) August von Behr (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2067) Aaron the Blacksmith (Aarquelle)

2068) Giovanni (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2069) Grace MacDermit (al-Barran)

2070) Tephanya Stillwater (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2071) Slaine inghean Mhuireadhaigh (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2072) Odoyakana Ryu (Plattefordham)

2073) Þórunn farkona (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2074) Amber Macrae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2075) Iohn of Mar (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2076) Neave Taffe (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2077) Rachel of Bryngolau (Bryngolau)

2078) Gillian Elizabeth Dawnser (Caer Galen)

2079) Laura (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2080) Geric of (al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2081) Petra y Rinaldi of al-Barran (al-Barran)

2082) Padrig Laumann (Caer Galen)

2083) Mishal ibn Abdallah al-’Askari (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2084) Maureen (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

2085) Rodrigo de Saragosa (al-Barran)

2086) Isabella Maria Francesco (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2087) Abu ’Ubayd Abdallah ibn ’Uthman al-Kala’i (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2088) Juliana Mele (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2089) Valentina Dupré (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2090) Valka (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2091) Faelan (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

2092) Robin (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

2093) Rowan (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

2094) Baldwin Maynard Wilson (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2095) Cathal Oken (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2096) Fenris (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

2097) Ceallach of Chiviot (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2098) Joshua the Dreamer (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2099) Isabel O Sullivan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2100) Genevieve of Drygestan (Drygestan)

2101) Alyssa of Plattefordham (Plattefordham)

2102) Olek Juste (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2103) Sven Juste (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2104) Þorey Skarp (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2105) Reyna Frogge (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2106) Frederick Fortescue (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2107) Minamoto Shizuka (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2108) Rosamunde Hawkesworth (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2109) Finn AOH (al-Barran)

2110) Collette (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2111) Maud Maclanahan Roche (Fontaine dans Sable)

2112) Sawyer of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

2113) Jacquelyna de la Roche (al-Barran)

2114) Hrok (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

2115) Katarina (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

2116) Douglas Stone (Caer Galen)

2117) Helga Beall (Caer Galen)

2118) Freya (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2119) Rúnólfr inn Rosti (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2120) Anrique de Braga (Caerthe)

2121) Isabeau de Rohan (Caerthe)

2122) Jamil ibn Samir ibn Da-ud al`Wadi (Caerthe)

2123) Marisse (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2124) Simone del Vado (Caerthe)

2125) Vogrin Soldos (Caerthe)

2126) Abdulla bin Othman Abu Ubaid (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2127) Amanda (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2128) Atgeir (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2129) Karen of Golden Oak (Dragonsspine)

2130) Lothar de Sauvage (Aarquelle)

2131) Roland (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2132) Erica (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2133) Edmond of Salisbury (al-Barran)

2134) Martine (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2135) Altani Volkova (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2136) Ysopete Mah (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2137) Madison (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2138) Faye (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2139) Wildman (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2140) Axgar von Horn (Aarquelle)

2141) Dávíð Trételgja (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2142) Kata (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2143) Kalala bint Judah (Dragonsspine)

2144) Batlyn Teazle (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2145) Marija Zuzoric (Caer Galen)

2146) Robert the Bone Setter (Caer Galen)

2147) Suzanne of Bryne (Aarquelle)

2148) Dagun (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

2149) Enok the Red (Aarquelle)

2150) Baldewin von Ruppin (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2151) Catherine Stowe (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2152) Dragoslava (of Nahrun Kabirun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

2153) Friderich von Aigle (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2154) Tuathflaith Becc (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2155) Hugh Fletcher (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2156) Krijger De Zwartijzer (al-Barran)

2157) Xavier (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2158) Altani Sechen (Dragonsspine)

2159) Tori Stellar (Dragonsspine)

2160) Aurora Katherine d'Hiver (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2161) Istvan (of Cearthe) (Caerthe)

2162) Arn Bjornsson (Unser Hafen)

2163) Odin (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2164) Tammy (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2165) Iuliana (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

2166) Ivan Mavrikiisson (Windkeep)

2167) Josephine Wanthwaite (Caer Galen)

2168) Beatrix Dubblerose (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2169) Bogdan (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2170) Grimm Gunvald (Aarquelle)

2171) Ivar Hammerson (Fontaine dans Sable)

2172) Julien de la Fontaine (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2173) Alvar of Drygestan (Drygestan)

2174) Amina (of Bryngolau) (Bryngolau)

2175) Ardashir (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

2176) Ayesha bint Da'ud ibn Da'ud al-Kabir (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2177) Cristóbal Yamamoto (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2178) Grainne Sochair (al-Barran)

2179) James Erskine (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2180) Jenn Martinez (al-Barran)

2181) Johan Winter (al-Barran)

2182) Niccolò Santi (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2183) Phalem (of the Citadel) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2184) Rauol de la Noue (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2185) Rivkah bas Sara (Nahrun Kabirun)

2186) Stella di Rosso Santi (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2187) Swimmer of Drygestan (Drygestan)

2188) Tiberius Aurelius Albinus (al-Barran)

2189) Torgoth (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2190) Xandra (of Citadel of the Southern Pass) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2191) Zana Winddancer (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2192) Fjolverker the Red (Plattefordham)

2193) Kellen of the Red Dagger Inn (Dragonsspine)

2194) Malina of Mousehole (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2195) Syla Marston (Plattefordham)

2196) Aurelia (Caerthe)

2197) Ealusaid of Ardrenk (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2198) Lorinc Otog (Nahrun Kabirun)

2199) Brona Crawley (Blackwater Keep)

2200) Curren Leonart (Blackwater Keep)

2201) Dagrun Bjornsdottir (Blackwater Keep)

2202) Domari Grimsson (Blackwater Keep)

2203) Hrothgar Thorenson (Blackwater Keep)

2204) Thyri of Vakkerfjell (Blackwater Keep)

2205) Fedelm (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2206) Lucrezia de Carducci (al-Barran)

2207) Jeri (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2208) Vingthor Ragnarson (Plattefordham)

2209) Fiona MacPherson (Aarquelle)

2210) Argyle the Strong (Plattefordham)

2211) Zita Bruna (Plattefordham)

2212) Ethan Drackenmokor (Rio de las Animas)

2213) Radawn Mah Llya (Rio de las Animas)

2214) Eadred Cuncliffe (al-Barran)

2215) Elianora Cuncliffe (al-Barran)

2216) Kultar of Westwood (al-Barran)

2217) Dierdre Goldenthroat (Caerthe)

2218) Astrith Ulfsdottir (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2219) Angelica (of the Citadel) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2220) Dylan der Feltor (al-Barran)

2221) Marayah (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2222) Mia (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2223) Arturus (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2224) Gueneviere Rose (Caerthe)

2225) Caterine d’Albret (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2226) Geneve (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2227) Amber Dinard (Windkeep)

2228) Jenna Hohenstaufen (Unser Hafen)

2229) Lorin Taylor (al-Barran)

2230) Isabeau Celeste de la Valliere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2231) Edmund Kilnwick of Lancashire (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2232) Genevieve Fitzwalter (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2233) Egan (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2234) Olaf (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

2235) Galahad (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2236) Naisi (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2237) Jade McDuff (al-Barran)

2238) Catrina MacColla (Bofharrach)

2239) Rowland le Strange (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2240) Kay Landers (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2241) Rachel McMaiogh (Hinterland)

2242) Estrella Esperanza de la Vega (al-Barran)

2243) Brendan of Kittisford (Dragonsspine)

2244) Alrick (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2245) Justine (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2246) Pethric McKirdy (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2247) Haven (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2248) Jourdain Belebouche (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2249) Malcolm McDougal (Hawk's Hollow)

2250) Bowen McQuinn (White Mountain)

2251) Morgen the Pirate (Fontaine dans Sable)

2252) Esteban de Medina (al-Barran)

2253) Morgana (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2254) Shelly (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2255) Kiersten (of Duthaich Beinne Aird) (Dùthaich Beinne Àird)

2256) Moira MacNeil (Bryngolau)

2257) Reynaud (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2258) Yasmina (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2259) Ivanna Shaw (al-Barran)

2260) Marra Shaw (al-Barran)

2261) Obsidian Shaw (al-Barran)

2262) Rainelle (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2263) Blaiddwyn, College of (Blaiddwyn)

2264) Kyrin (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2265) Nikka de Shavani (al-Barran)

2266) Connor of Kittisford (Dragonsspine)

2267) Caleb Stewart (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2268) Ian the Piper (Caerthe)

2269) Joseph (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2270) Garrett Hall (Dragonsspine)

2271) Naima bint Lu'Lu al-Quadisi (Unser Hafen)

2272) Victor Blackwood (al-Barran)

2273) Tatiana Kunrat (Gleann Medónach)

2274) Padraig the Bald (Dragonsspine)

2275) Irene Ross (al-Barran)

2276) One-eyed Willie the Pyrate (al-Barran)

2277) Squirrel of Golden Oak (al-Barran)

2278) Dendra (of Caer Galen) (Hawk's Hollow)

2279) Fairman le Fleet (Caer Galen)

2280) Riley (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2281) Nicholas MacFarland (Fontaine dans Sable)

2282) Karl of Gulbjorn (al-Barran)

2283) Brendan McKinnon (Unser Hafen)

2284) Miriam (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2285) Rhiannon of Stony Ford (Dragonsspine)

2286) Lawrence of al-Barran (al-Barran)

2287) Elsabeth Von Muenchsdorfer (Caerthe)

2288) Leif Magnusson (Caer Galen)

2289) John (of Rio) (Rio de las Animas)

2290) Mary Kay (of Readstan) (Caerthe)

2291) Kate ÓConchobhair (Hawk's Hollow)

2292) Ramses (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2293) Weiland (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2294) Theodanda of Blaiddwyn (Blaiddwyn)

2295) Kricket manxdottir (Drygestan)

2296) Brigit d'Aubusson (Caer Galen)

2297) Collette (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2298) Francesca (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2299) Kanna Gwencalon (al-Barran)

2300) Leghlen (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2301) Louis (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2302) Raven (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2303) Wei Cho Bow (Dragonsspine)

2304) Nolan DePaul St. Germaine (al-Barran)

2305) Dorothea Dolfyn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2306) Katherine le Fayre atte Watere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2307) Iulliana (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

2308) Daniella de Ravenwood (al-Barran)

2309) Eoghan MacArthur (al-Barran)

2310) Trygwe (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2311) Kaiya Kynansdottir (Drygestan)

2312) Willow Carlisle (al-Barran)

2313) Pence Locke (White Mountain)

2314) Penny Locke (White Mountain)

2315) Camlan (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2316) Helen (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2317) Shelby of House Rogues (Caer Galen)

2318) Lucius (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2319) Maximillian Lars (al-Barran)

2320) Arye ben Avram (Ravenhyrst)

2321) Connor mac Cillienne (Hawk's Hollow)

2322) Bjorn of House Broken Horn (Dragonsspine)

2323) Piers Gravenor de Blakemere (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2324) Companie of the Golden Lyon (Caerthe)

2325) Luta Völundóttir (Caerthe)

2326) Nikolaus von Aachen (al-Barran)

2327) Stephanie Alnwick (Caerthe)

2328) James Duncannon (Dragonsspine)

2329) Morgan of Dragonsspine (Dragonsspine)

2330) Destiny of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

2331) Serenity of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

2332) Morgan d'Alsacesarti (Ravenhyrst)

2333) Katherine Drake (Caer Galen)

2334) Gideon (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2335) Griffin (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2336) Rollo (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2337) Brian of Thunder (al-Barran)

2338) Jimmie Horn of Thunder (al-Barran)

2339) Brand (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2340) Hrafn Snarfari (al-Barran)

2341) Ragnar inn Havi (al-Barran)

2342) Diesha (of Hawks Hollow) (Hawk's Hollow)

2343) Ysabel de Santiesteban (al-Barran)

2344) Tegan Rossilinsdottir (Unser Hafen)

2345) Bea (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2346) Ellie of House Rogues (Caer Galen)

2347) Willow of House Rogues (Caer Galen)

2348) Zoe of House Rogues (Caer Galen)

2349) Anun of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

2350) Ashlynn Hare (Caer Galen)

2351) Nicoletta Rabsdottir (al-Barran)

2352) Stephan von Vorhees (Dragonsspine)

2353) Mustafa al-Ghazi (Caer Galen)

2354) Volka (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2355) Asha Khalida Saraya (Plattefordham)

2356) Ethan Robertson (Dragonsspine)

2357) William Brennainsson (al-Barran)

2358) Isabel de Andrade (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2359) Link (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2360) Walther Gütman (Plattefordham)

2361) Zachary of Windkeep (Windkeep)

2362) Auryn (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2363) Oriana de Javier (Dragonsspine)

2364) Ramon de Javier (Dragonsspine)

2365) Faeth (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2366) Ja Jorganson (Fontaine dans Sable)

2367) Kymberlynne (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2368) Zephyr (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2369) Kathryn of Southwick (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2370) Bjorn Ivarson (Fontaine dans Sable)

2371) Nickalos (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2372) Helena Liefsdottir (Caer Galen)

2373) Aiden di Firenze (Caer Galen)

2374) Alexandra (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2375) Erasmus (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2376) Sigmund Logansson (Caerthe)

2377) Kathryn (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2378) Astrid (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2379) Vir of Caerthe (Caerthe)

2380) Gabby (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2381) Hardwin Godricson (al-Barran)

2382) Simmy of the Woods (Dragonsspine)

2383) Kaitlin of the Red Dagger inn (Dragonsspine)

2384) Dominic (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2385) Douglas (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2386) Khalil ibn Tariq al-Ghassani (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2387) Tora (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2388) Jeffery (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2389) Arn Geirsson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2390) Gwenllian MacDonald (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2391) Cinéad Mac Amhlaoib (Dragonsspine)

2392) Rose of Castle Rising (Dragonsspine)

2393) Semy (son of Chozek of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2394) Lizabetta The Scribe (Aarquelle)

2395) Constantine De la Cortez (al-Barran)

2396) Rois O\'Longain (al-Barran)

2397) Eralan (al-Barran)

2398) Thrain (of Plattefordham) (Windkeep)

2399) Amelot la Verreniere (Caer Galen)

2400) Buggius dei Medici (Dragonsspine)

2401) Hette (al-Barran)

2402) Roland Snowe of Carlisle (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2403) Vigdis (Unser Hafen)

2404) Agatha Juste (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2405) Alesonne McClellan (Unser Hafen)

2406) Alrik MacFarlane (Fontaine dans Sable)

2407) Ambrose atte Redehulle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2408) Anna By the Water (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2409) Arngerdr Hergeirsdottir (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2410) Aronne Seuvan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2411) Ayla Knobloch (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2412) Æthelwine the Minstrel (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2413) Baldric le Normaund (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2414) Baudrane des Roches (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2415) Benedict Hawkins (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2416) Brandubh Dalrymple (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2417) Brendan McDonald (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2418) Brian MagUidir (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2419) Brian of Thunder (al-Barran)

2420) Brigit Kelly (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2421) Broinnfind Munro (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2422) Bronne de Man (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2423) Burl Williamson (Hinterland)

2424) Cailte MacLeòid (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2425) Caiterína inghean uí Gheraílt (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2426) Caitlin McKadem (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2427) Cathalán mac Faoláin (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2428) Catherine of St. Golias (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

2429) Ceallach Sionnach (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2430) Charles Thomas the Grey (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2431) Coinneach mac Dhomhnuill (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

2432) Colin Tyndall de ffrayser (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2433) Conall Óg mac Dabhídh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2434) Corin MacKinnon (Fontaine dans Sable)

2435) Costanza de Navarre (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2436) Destino Dini (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

2437) Diana Kellye (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2438) Edmund Newcastle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2439) Eleanor de Wyte (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2440) Elizabet Fergus Morrison (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2441) Elizabeth Anne of the Danube (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2442) Elizabeth of Saint Edmundsbury (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2443) Ellisif Hergierrdottir (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2444) Elzabeth Osanna Zelter (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2445) Elzebeth Bluscichofin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2446) Eoin Gallda mac Néill (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2447) Eoin Mór mac Aonghuis (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2448) Ezabel de Vaux (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2449) Faolan MacConmara (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2450) Fálki Ásgeirsson (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

2451) Feichín Mac Giolla Fhindéin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2452) Finnian Tulloch MacLeod (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2453) Fíne Binnech (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2454) Floriana de Priego (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2455) Franklin Featherstone (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2456) Gabriel de Morland (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2457) Gabriela Wendin (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2458) Gareth de Bailli (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2459) Gareth of Falcon’s Keep (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

2460) Gautrek the Christian (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2461) Gavin of Windkeep (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2462) Genevieve Chastain (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2463) Genevieve ny Talheigh (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2464) George Woulfryth (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2465) Gerald Beckett (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2466) Giacomo Malcuore (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2467) Giulietta da Firenze (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2468) Godric Friis (Dragonsspine)

2469) Gotschalg Sudermann (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2470) Gregory le Fletcher (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2471) Griffin of the Black Hound (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2472) Guy Nagel (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2473) Günther Klör of the Citadel of the Southern Pass (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2474) Gwyneth Penryn (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

2475) Gytha Karlsdotter (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2476) Haniya bat Baruch (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2477) Hannes zum Eichhorn (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2478) Hákon Beowulf (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

2479) Hugo the Theologian (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2480) Iago ap Heilin (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

2481) Ilo de Faux (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2482) Isaac ben Joseph (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2483) Isabelle d'Arles (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2484) Isabetta Nagel (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2485) Isleif of Bloodstone (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2486) Ivarr ffening (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2487) James Maccorquodill (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2488) Jane Gude of Wylshire (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

2489) Jocelyn de Honicombe (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

2490) John Armor (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

2491) John Ironstone (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2492) Jorundr inn magri (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2493) Jubal Bieber (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2494) Kateryna de Blakemere (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2495) Katte MacKay of Roslin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2496) Kat’ryna Tsaatan (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2497) Kinna de Blakemere (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2498) Kjalvor Eyjudóttir (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2499) Leticia Attewode (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2500) Lommán mac an t-saoir (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2501) Lörinc Ötög (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2502) Lucia Maria da Torino (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2503) Lucien le Grave (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2504) Lucrèce de Pardieu (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2505) Lukas Weber (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2506) Luke Band Griffith (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

2507) Lute MacAlpine (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2508) Madog Barfog (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2509) Maerwynn Coed y Cwm (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2510) Magdalena de Medina y Polanco (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2511) Magdalena Flores (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2512) Magdalene de Saint Benoit-sur-Loire (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2513) Maralda filia Guidi Normanni (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2514) Marcus Annius Corbulo (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2515) Mariah of Kilarney (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2516) Mariana de Santillana (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2517) Marina of Bluelake (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2518) Martin William of Hameldone (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

2519) Maximilian von Reichenbach (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2520) Máirghréad inghean uí Fearghail (Aarquelle)

2521) Meadhbh Lasaifhiona an Chopain (Fontaine dans Sable)

2522) Meuric ap Rhys (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

2523) Morgant Lawdda (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2524) Murchadh Mac Diarmada (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2525) Nichola Hawoc (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2526) Nuala Cholach (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2527) Octavia Marcella (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2528) Owen Blaidd (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2529) Owen Kernan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2530) Óengus Minogue (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2531) Padraig MacLauman (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2532) Philippe de Gilbert (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2533) Phillip of Hawk's Haven (al-Barran)

2534) Quadrus Ironoak (White Mountain)

2535) Ragnarr Halfdan (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

2536) Reynard des Roches (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2537) Roana Robertson (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2538) Robert de Arsur (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2539) Rodrigo de Zaragoza (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2540) Rosa Maria di Mazza (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2541) Rupert of the Hills (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2542) Rychard Robertson (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2543) Sabrina (of Unser Hafen) (Caer Galen)

2544) Salvatore dei Medici (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2545) Sander von Zeitz (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2546) Scholast Michel (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2547) Seamus O Mourane (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2548) Sean O Faolain (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2549) Sean O'Fogarty (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2550) Sebastian de Rolstoun (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2551) Seóinín Irontree (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2552) Sephare de Blythe (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2553) Sheela Marcq (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2554) Shifra Lekareva doch (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2555) Shintaro masashige Lash wraithbone (Draca Mor)

2556) Signý Magnúsdóttir (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2557) Sigurðr Kveld-Úlfr (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2558) Sisilia Höök (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2559) Skógr the Bastard (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2560) Skyper Anders (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2561) Sophie von Schönburg (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2562) Sorcha inghean ui Aoilleacháin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2563) Sylas Ian Clayton (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2564) Vachir of Samarkand (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2565) Viridiana Corbeau (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2566) Volmarus von Rothenburg (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2567) Wieslaw z Krakowa (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2568) William Heron (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2569) William Sutherland (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2570) Wolf Krieger (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2571) Yesid Aquila (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2572) Þórunn frá Akrafjalli (al-Barran) -- Name & Device