SQL/DB Error -- [Unknown column 'U.PersonID' in 'where clause']
Outlands College of Heralds / Office of the Wimble Herald
you are not logged in | sign in
Outlands College of Heralds - Office of the Wimble Herald
Outlands Order of Precedence


1) Iohann der Fuchs (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2) Martine de La Rochelle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

3) James Greyhelm (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

4) Leah Kasmira of Natterhelm (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

5) Albert von Dreckenveldt (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

6) Selene of the Sky (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

7) Christopher of Hoghton (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

8) Wolfgang Grothe de Verron (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

9) Artan macAilin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

10) Berengaria de Chinon (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

11) Johann von Balduinseck (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

12) Patrick Michael Gordonne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

13) Jeanne d'Aussay (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

14) Cyrred of Ashwood (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

15) Aziza al-Kashani (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

16) Elisheva bat Simon Halevy (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

17) Hrothger Monomakh (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

18) Madigan of Kandahar (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

19) Kynan of Wyre Forest (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

20) Maelgwn McCain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

21) Martino Michele Veneri (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

22) Cainnleach Uiseir of Glendalough (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

23) Ileana Welgy (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

24) Béla Kós (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

25) Alrik Boleslavov (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

26) Salomea Thorunska (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

27) Astriðr Hálfdanardóttir (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

28) Boleslav Ragnarsson (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

29) Anna de Apperleye (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

30) Cecilia Mowebray (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

31) Walrick de Blakeney (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

32) Darius of Jaxartes (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

33) Hrorek Wolfson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

34) Slaine inghean Ui Sheanain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

35) Ton the Traveler (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

36) Freana Geardson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

37) Richenda de la Selva (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

38) Mika Longbow (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

39) Thamzine of the North Sea (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

40) Adriana Maria Presley (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

41) Aelflaed of Duckford (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

42) Gunwaldt Gullbjørn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

43) Hagen Silverskull (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

44) Cymber of the Darkwater (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

45) Layla Shirin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

46) Monika von Zell (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

47) Fiona Julienne nic Lowry (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

48) Julianna of Dunbar (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

49) Eórann O'Connor (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

50) Thorbrandr Olafsson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

51) Vagn Olafsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

52) Anne Aliz de Bâle (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

53) Joseph Cameron Blackswan (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

54) Matilda de Seton (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

55) Ceasan MacCullum (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

56) Vanna Lucia Taormina (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

57) Gallchobar macc Faelchon (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

58) Elizabeth O'Byrne (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

59) Rosalind of Wellmark (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

60) Giovanni di Sienna (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

61) Caoilinn inghean ui Sheanain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

62) Claudia Lisabetta Senatori da Firenze (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

63) Muiredach MacGregor (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

64) Gareth ap Llwewlyen (Dael Beorht)

65) Sabine of Loch Rennach (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

66) Gilliana Leigh Gallwey (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

67) Drahomira von Augsburg (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

68) William Flanagan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

69) Ingriðr Rauðkinn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

70) Kathryn Kilgour (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

71) Tam Grimm (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

72) Matthias Alexander Casca (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

73) Melissa of Monster Hall (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

74) Thora Heri (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

75) Kitta Ragnvaldsdottír (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

76) Kolgrimr Olafsson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

77) Magge Magnus (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

78) Robert Magnus (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

79) Ansteys Darcy (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

80) Anna Mactaggart (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

81) Lore de Lorraine (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

82) Beau Marishka of the Romanies (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

83) Stefan of the Wanderers (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

84) Eldr Fredericksson (al-Barran)

85) Berold de Gilbert (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

86) Bahiyyah bint Suhayl (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

87) Dmitri Kazimirovich (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

88) Dafydd ap Gwalchmai (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

89) Caesaria Almy (Dael Beorht) -- Name & Device

90) Arianwen o Aberystwyth (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

91) Parlan MacGillivray (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

92) Clancy Fairchild of Ulster (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

93) Ursula Sturludóttir (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

94) Domenico Forestani (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

95) Maria Castelana (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

96) Bianca de Vittoria (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

97) Marc Antoine de la Rue (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

98) Angel d\'Auvergne (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

99) Séamus MacRae (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

100) Bernardo dei Medici (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

101) Nicolaao Machado (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

102) Safiyya bint Faris al Dani (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

103) Hayashi Yo\'ichirou Norikata (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

104) Shoshanah Simkhah bas Ruven (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

105) Anna Katherine von Telgte (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

106) Lingormr gympe eykr (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

107) Audrey la Solitaire (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

108) Gerwyn y Teigr (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

109) Raymond the Quiet (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

110) Katharine of Northhall (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

111) Richard of Alsace (Caerthe)

112) Avram the Jew (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

113) Marcus Arabis (al-Barran)

114) Daffyd of Emmett (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

115) Rowen Brithwallt (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

116) Robin Vinehall the Ambivalent (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

117) Katherine Linnet Holford (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

118) Keridwen Gwennmarch (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

119) James Arthursson (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

120) Alaric Dimitrievich Razvedchikov (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

121) André de Foucault (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

122) Jochen von Balduinseck (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

123) Margot of Glamorgan (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

124) Eric Edmundsson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

125) Lavan Longwalker (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

126) Walthari von Harx (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

127) Vivien Talarian o Caer Blaiddiau (Caerthe)

128) Ursula d\'Arcy (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

129) Asad Ud-Din (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

130) Dennis the Wright (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

131) Garwed Cadburiensis (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

132) Elaina de Sinistre (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

133) Kragon of Land's End (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

134) Patrick of the Quietwood (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

135) Konrad von Greifswald (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

136) Rhianwen o Enfys Disberod (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

137) Kevin MacKinnon (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

138) Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

139) Ismenia Joslyn Wyndarmeer (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

140) Mirianna Wrenne of Ravenswood (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

141) Roderick de Kane (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

142) Fiachra ni Ciardhubhain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

143) Inigo Needham Bledsoe (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

144) Signy von Velden (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

145) Gareth of Gryphon\'s Nest (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

146) Gregor von Münchhausen (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

147) Demetrios ho Bibliophilos (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

148) Genevre la Tisserande (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

149) Joella of Blue Lion's Keep (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

150) Titus Claudius Severus (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

151) Lorin the Lecher (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

152) Sarah de Montgomerie (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

153) Bjarni Kenhelm (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

154) Christof Gately (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

155) Lambert de Sur (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

156) Deotrich Hiltipard (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

157) Iric Iulian of Black Elk (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

158) Aidan Cocrinn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

159) Aurora Ashland of Woolhaven (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

160) Rashiqah Amatulbarri bint Azhar al-Kahirawayyiah (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

161) Francesca di Pavia (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

162) Rowen of Staffin (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

163) Richenza le Wydu (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

164) Louis-Philippe Mitouard (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

165) Tomas Tearlach Fraser (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

166) Rhys Afalwin (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

167) Celine Jeanne de Hermain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

168) Agnes de Lanvallei (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

169) Catriona nic Aoidh (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

170) Walter Kempe of Falconhold (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

171) Maechyll of Maelienydd (Unser Hafen)

172) Malchia de Foucault (al-Barran)

173) Thorfinn Greybeard (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

174) Royse of the Sinte (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

175) Meriel of Tay (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

176) Briatiz d'Andrade (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

177) Caitlin Angharad FitzHenry (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

178) Iheronimus Brückner (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

179) Tore av Uddevala (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

180) Helena Gabrielle the Fortunate (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

181) Seth Williamson of Exeter (al-Barran)

182) Aldyth Trefaldwyn (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

183) Mael Marden (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

184) Crispin an Tulaich (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

185) Alexander Eriksson Trevor (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

186) Theresea die Tanzerin (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

187) Brilliana de Montreau (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

188) Alexander MacAndrew (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

189) Elenfëa of Starwood (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

190) Massimiliano Pontieri dal Sasso (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

191) Ælric Kyrri (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

192) Leonora Kateryn de Provence (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

193) Turgeis av Markland (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

194) Bennet Murray (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

195) Ramon the Chronologer (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

196) Cailte Caitchairn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

197) Sadhbh ni Dhonnabhain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

198) Adam Stedefast (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

199) Meghan Ruadh nic Guinne (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

200) Bohémond le Sinistre (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

201) Caelainn ingen Muiredaig (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

202) Beatrice Carmela Mercante (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

203) Adelyn la Souteresse (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

204) Denise of Amberley (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

205) Juan Balthazar Tegero (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

206) Gabrielle Cartier (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

207) Samuel de Grace (Dragonsspine)

208) Rand the Tracker of Oak Hollow (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

209) Roger Warwick (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

210) Tatiana Pavlovna Sokolova (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

211) Tatiana the Midwife (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

212) Alwyn of Kittisford (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

213) Guernen Cimarguid (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

214) Adina del Alcazar (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

215) Béla Kierzon (al-Barran)

216) Ian of Nightsgate (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

217) Torgan Gal (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

218) Uighur-un Buqu (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

219) Vladimir Ivanovitch Protzko (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

220) Wilelm the Smith (St. Golias)

221) Hancarata Aethnen filia Cuneddae (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

222) Veronica Brannick (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

223) Arwen Southernwood (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

224) Athanaric Redeye (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

225) Gwilim de Glamorgan (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

226) Mavrikii Andronikov (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

227) James David of Argentias (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

228) Lijsbet vande Visschereye (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

229) Duncan MacAllister (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

230) Mari Sol de Leon (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

231) Michalangelo Francesco di Genoa (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

232) Ciaran mac Meara (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

233) Catrin von Berlin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

234) Galiana fitz William (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

235) Brenton Otakte (Caerthe)

236) Hedvig Kettuin (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

237) Michael of Ravenskeep (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

238) Helga Tynker (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

239) Qara Gan (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

240) Arland the Bastard (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

241) Johann Dietbold des Drachenschwerts (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

242) Katrin von Hohenzollern (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

243) Zachariah de Kane (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

244) Ryan de Caergybi (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

245) Margaret Hepburn of Ardrossan (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

246) Badai Altai (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

247) Margherita da Foire (al-Barran)

248) Nadrah bint Lu’lu’ al-Qadisi (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

249) Wilhelm Gelbart (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

250) Duncan Alastair MacRae (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

251) Mary of Lyonshall (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

252) Elijah Tynker (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

253) Margaida da Gama (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

254) Thomas Winterbourne de Kent (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

255) Marguerite Dinard (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

256) Lothar vom Bergenwald (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

257) Grellán ÓConchobhair (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

258) Eibhlín níc Raghailligh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

259) Anne Bigod (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

260) Thorhalla Bjarnadóttir (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

261) Steitan Bogenschütz (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

262) Tana à l'Esprit Fort (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

263) László Rózsa (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

264) Rivka Vladimirovna Rivkina (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

265) Chinua Al-Naran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

266) Leifr Vagnsson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

267) Mathilde Bouret (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

268) Richard MacKenzie (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

269) Derdriu O'Fionnghail of Clare (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

270) Tancred d'Avignon (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

271) Ymanya Murray (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

272) Seuilla de Córdoba (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

273) Gunndiarfr Magnúsarson (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

274) Geoffrey Bourette (Dragonsspine)

275) Morgan Rowantree (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

276) Constance Warwick of Wynandermere (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

277) Mary Blakthorn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

278) Griffyn ap Owain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

279) Michael Patrick MacBain (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

280) William the Sinister (Draca Mor)

281) Christopher Blackwood (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

282) Kseniya Mikhailovna Morskaya (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

283) Davin Drakere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

284) Brighid Óg inghean Néill (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

285) Jeanne-Marie Dubois (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

286) Nikolaos Demetriou ho Toxotes (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

287) Furukusu Tatsujirou Masahide (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

288) AErikan Araxes (al-Barran)

289) Fierren Greenholm (al-Barran)

290) J. T. Whoreschum (al-Barran)

291) Angus Reid MacFarlane (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

292) Christina McCarty (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

293) Lydia of the Pines (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

294) Ku Jin (Unser Hafen)

295) Yazida bint Zarif (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

296) Björn Pálsson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

297) Thorsteinn Vandringsmann (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

298) Maimuna al-Bukhariyya (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

299) Charles Robert Blackstone (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

300) Samuel Tynker (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

301) Gawain Ivarsson (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

302) Li Hsiao Lung (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

303) Felix Sniumi (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

304) Biket filla Benjamin de Canterbury (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

305) Theresa Yolanda Cabeza de Vaca (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

306) Domin d’Alsace (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

307) Barekr Ulfhedinn (Dragonsspine)

308) Kelsus (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

309) Adriana of Riverhold (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

310) Leona Roy Colquhoun (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

311) Anton von Strasburg (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

312) Diana Doria (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

313) Oliver Mordrake (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

314) Friedrich Wilhelmssohn (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

315) Bardolf Gundwaldtsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

316) Elisée de Calais (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

317) Llywus ap Alan (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

318) Jantien van Vranckenvoert (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

319) Omar Mohammud Mirzazadeh (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

320) Albrecht von Trier (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

321) Jethro Stille (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

322) Johann of the Northern Moors (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

323) Pierre Gaston de Vallier (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

324) Aodh Puirt Lairge (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

325) Bianca Isabel d 'Orsini (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

326) Otto Schwarz Herz (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

327) Randal Carrick (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

328) Alasdair MacDubhghaill the Scot (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

329) Mirabel de Malmesberie (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

330) Einarr Skallagrímsson (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

331) Alamanda de la Roca (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

332) Kiara Loftus (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

333) Gottfried von Zollern (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

334) Liepa Jonaite (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

335) Iuliana Muñoz Maldonado de Castile (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

336) Gareth Lightborne (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

337) Brennan MacDuffie (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

338) Christopher Devereux (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

339) Asta Olafsdottir (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

340) Dearbháil inghean Léoid. (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

341) Somisawhel de Sousa (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

342) Rowland de Grey of Lincolnshire (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

343) Dáirine inghean Ghriogair (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

344) Siegfried Stern (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

345) Carloman Macht (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

346) Geua filia Guy (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

347) Hawk Rill Hunnybun (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

348) Melodia Shaw (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

349) Titus Modius Varro (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

350) Thomas Vandale (Caer Galen)

351) Rónán Supélach (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

352) William Hawke de Warwyck (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

353) Estevan de Sepulveda (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

354) Adam Carmychel (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

355) Nerissa Della Badessa (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

356) Balthazar Knopf (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

357) Griffith atte Dernedyngle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

358) Sabiha al-Zarqa\\\' al-Karakiyya (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

359) Elizabeth Anne Grene (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

360) Knut Eldfimr (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

361) Simon Montgumery (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

362) Faolan MacEwan Taver (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

363) Tatiana Bonnioulx (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

364) Kaleriia Andronikova (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

365) Avram syn Osvetoslavl’ (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

366) Bai Wei Long (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

367) Finn Ua Briain (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

368) Isabella di Francesco Ambrosini (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

369) Celestina Santi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

370) Wolfgang Sebastian Kolhammer (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

371) Arcadia of Medina (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

372) Ceridwen de Gyrlyngton (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

373) Logan of Logan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

374) Elena Isabella de Glastonbury (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

375) Jibra\'il `Attar (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

376) Asenath de Winter (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

377) Alexander of Lancaster (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

378) Decimus Modius Varro (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

379) Staros of Helicon (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

380) Patroclus Tempestivus (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

381) Donovan the Drummer (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

382) Adrien de Calais (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

383) Harduin of Heristal (al-Barran)

384) Zafirah al-`Aliyyah (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

385) Gianni de San Germano (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

386) Akilina Ianikitova (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

387) Falnor Lakemeire (Aarquelle)

388) Aegeon the Actor (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

389) Timothy O\'Brien (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

390) Arianwen ferch Hari (St. Golias)

391) Echevarian Peregrinus (al-Barran)

392) Rowazna Azqwau (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

393) Bjarg-njotr Olfassa (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

394) Delia Rose of Thorncastel (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

395) Maidhail of Clann Dragonshadow (Fontaine dans Sable)

396) Madoch Greyson (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

397) Ealdred the Tall (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

398) Hasanah bint Khalil al-Najjar (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

399) Christian Guillaume de Saint Clair (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

400) Gerard Casteleyn (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

401) Sylvia Stjarnstirrare (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

402) Genevieve Duran (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

403) William FitzJohn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

404) Óengus ua Faeláin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

405) Ealasaid nan Oighean (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

406) Suleyman al-Hazar (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

407) Dio de Lifar (Caerthe)

408) Isabeau Noellet d'Avignon (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

409) Wyndylyn Leanb na Doinneann (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

410) Tryffin mac Ualraig (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

411) Breanainn ni Brandubh (Caer Galen)

412) Roland O'Rourke (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

413) Sone Minamoto no Gentarou Takashige (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

414) Emma of Essex (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

415) Etain of Durham (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

416) Asha of the Outlands (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

417) Eileen Fraser (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

418) Marguerite d'Isere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

419) Triaria d'Orleans (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

420) Alikina filia Elpin (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

421) Jenne McGill (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

422) Annikki Kilinnen (Unser Hafen)

423) Órfhlaith ní Dhubháin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

424) Kamala al Rakset al Sharqi (al-Barran)

425) Robert Edward Stewart (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

426) Aislinn merch Guincatan (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

427) Brigantia ni Realda (Caer Galen)

428) Thorgrim af Købmannehavn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

429) Rose Owyne (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

430) Hans Hager Eyecrown (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

431) Corbin de Heather (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

432) Sebastian Taylor of Dragonstrod (al-Barran)

433) Siubhan MacDuff (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

434) Ailinn Shadowfox (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

435) Bebhinn Inghean Ui Siodhachain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

436) Affrica nic Pharlain Sidhein Mhoir (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

437) Morris Ó Fiaich (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

438) Alexandria Morgan (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

439) Fekete Hollo Noemi (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

440) Caomh Beathan Crubach (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

441) Rowena Colebrook (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

442) Safwah al-Zarqah al-Sabbiyah (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

443) Gwenhevare of Coventry (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

444) Keturah (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

445) Thomas Eisenmann (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

446) Eric Morrison of Thistlekeep (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

447) Ian Lindsay MacRae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

448) Jehan Yves de Chateau Thiery (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

449) Daniel Larke del Glen (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

450) Talan Andolini (Caer Galen)

451) Constance le Royer de la Tour (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

452) Dinah bint Ismai'l (Gleann Medónach)

453) Frederick the Merchant (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

454) Torcail Gilleghaolain (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

455) Angelique Rivez de Hellsgate (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

456) Tristan Grey of Manchester (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

457) Þorvaldr Þórólfsson á Vaksfjall (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

458) Ashikaga no Toshihiro (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

459) Damian d'Antioche (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

460) Gonner the Pyrate (al-Barran)

461) Stjerne-Odd Sörensen (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

462) Geffroi le Crieur (Dragonsspine)

463) Mardanah al-Hindiyyah (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

464) Rebekah Tynker (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

465) Susanna MacLennan (Aarquelle)

466) Guillaume Francois Rolland de Gonzac (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

467) Alexandra Taylor (al-Barran)

468) Connor Graham (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

469) Angus Montgomery the Forrester (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

470) Lêofsige Õ Caoimh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

471) Coinneach MacPherson (Blaiddwyn)

472) Ordög Magyar Béla (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

473) Rudger Emrys (al-Barran)

474) Marged Tylluan Fach (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

475) Justinian the Gentle (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

476) Nicholas le Fauconer (Dùthaich Beinne Àird) -- Name & Device

477) Ulrich Krieger (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

478) Santiago Carrillo de Guadalupe (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

479) Meliore Gimigna Fioravanti (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

480) Ian Raven of Tadcaster (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

481) Robert Marchet (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

482) Robert of Deerbourne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

483) Ivar Mac Enys (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

484) Cristóbal Vazquez de Narriahondo (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

485) Fermina Caballo (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

486) Yasu Yukiko (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

487) Aelfraed Hawkmoon (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

488) A'isha al-Naysaburiya (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

489) Skameika Draikov (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

490) Vladimir Igorevich (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

491) Colbán the Lutemaker (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

492) Lorcan Mac Colla (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

493) Moyra MacColla (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

494) Ophelia Mulryan (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

495) Donnchadh mac Céadaigh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

496) Aigiarn Aljin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

497) Thomas Edward Dudley (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

498) Trenette Genevieve Thibaudeau (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

499) Cecelia Corr Mhaire (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

500) Diana of Llanberis (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

501) Sorcha MacLeod (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

502) Rosamond de Preston (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

503) Conrad von Zollern (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

504) Meadhbh Daingen int Slébhe (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

505) Keridwen Andersdottir (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

506) Artorius Greyhawk (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

507) Mathilda Lucia (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

508) Dietmar Wolfmeier (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

509) Art the Scot (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

510) Otagiri Tatsuzo (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

511) Conall Mór MacNachtan (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

512) Emery de Fittun (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

513) Ceara McCain (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

514) Renee Nix de Livingstone (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

515) Cecily de Heselington (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

516) Serendipity Tynker (Drygestan)

517) Khalid (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

518) Timur ibn Junaid (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

519) Alethea of Fair Isle (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

520) Samuel Leiesverd (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

521) Natalia Vasilkovna Riazanskaia (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

522) Elric Thurstonsen of Dragonskeep (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

523) Augustus the Piper (Nahrun Kabirun)

524) Stephana Magnyn (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

525) Kathws Rusa (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

526) Ekaterina Dimitriu (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

527) Ingvarr Halvarson (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

528) Máría Abramsdottir (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

529) Lance Armstrong (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

530) Oengus mac Conchobhair (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

531) Æðeluulf munuc (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

532) Evelyn Macrae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

533) Rosamonde Carver (Unser Hafen)

534) Ella Anne de Kari (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

535) Isabel Benet (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

536) Bronwen Blackwell (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

537) Dreyfus Kravyn McKillin (al-Barran)

538) James Qui Connait (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

539) Bubba of Wolfhou (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

540) Jeanne Dyfrgi (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

541) Magdalena Lucia Ramberti (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

542) Aine inghean Chormaic (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

543) Jayne Barber (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

544) Natal'ia Mechislavova (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

545) Michael M'Quilline (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

546) Mary Champernowne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

547) Talan the Night Owl (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

548) Tempus (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

549) Genevieve Darroch (Ravenhyrst)

550) Medb Dúinfeichín (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

551) Genevieve de Belleval (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

552) Allesandra Grimani (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

553) Bran of Lough Derg (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

554) Matilda Beresford (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

555) Johannes Rodenwerper (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

556) Rois inghean Domhnaill (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

557) Michaela Kunrat (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

558) Edmund Peregrine (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

559) Warmin of Belshire (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

560) Kenelm MacKenna (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

561) Argyle MacGrigour (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

562) Rothin in flamska (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

563) William de Kari (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

564) Cassandra inghean Dubhlochlainn (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

565) Djurig von Aukring (al-Barran)

566) Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

567) Isabol de Chateau Cheval Noire (Nahrun Kabirun)

568) Sabine Bruneau (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

569) Geoffrey fitz Robert (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

570) Beibhinn inghean Ui Sheibhleain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

571) Beatrice De Craie (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

572) Michael Ragnar (al-Barran)

573) Gargamont of Austinite (al-Barran)

574) Kaz de Rhode (al-Barran)

575) Traithgren McCormick (al-Barran)

576) Michelet Chauveau (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

577) Bronwen of Hindscroft (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

578) Milesha Kulikova (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

579) Lasairfhíona inghean an Sheanchaide (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

580) Buto Tartari de Monte (Scola Metallorum)

581) Ailleann inghean Fhiodhbhuidhe (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

582) Dagorix Nantonignos (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

583) Stephan Sörensen (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

584) Elise Porteresse d\'yaue (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

585) Giovanni Prete (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

586) Wolf von der Mühle (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

587) Cera ingen Rónáin (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

588) Rowan O'Harrell (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

589) Vicente Ferrer (al-Barran)

590) Nathaniel McPherson (Caerthe)

591) Elanor O'Halloraine (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

592) Nicolae de la Satu Mare (Windkeep)

593) Andros Korkyrates (Caer Galen)

594) Signý Gyðadóttir (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

595) Thalia Ruggenall (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

596) Trevor MacRea (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

597) Broddi hornabrjótr (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

598) Zaahira de la Sara (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

599) Hannah de Ávila (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

600) Siobhán inghean uí Dhoibhilin (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

601) Soren Thorvaldsson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

602) Pádraig Ó Súileabháin (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

603) Hélène Boudin (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

604) Gaston de Sepulveda (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

605) Adalyde bint Junus al-Zaarqa (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

606) Catherine de Northewoode (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

607) Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

608) Isaac Atwater of Tweed (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

609) Katherina von Lehmann (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

610) Jamila al-Zuhayriyya (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

611) Antoine de Vallier (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

612) Robert Hunteman (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

613) Rhoigan ap Heilyn (St. Golias)

614) Rowland McCain (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

615) Khalidah bint Yahya’a (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

616) Reynhard Sebastian von Reutte (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

617) Natal'ia Georgievicha (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

618) Sixtus Goetz (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

619) Cecilia Caterina da Firenze (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

620) Rowan (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

621) Wolfgang Bienemann vom Swartzwald (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

622) Egil Thorsen (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

623) Emily MacRae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

624) Wilhelm Reissen (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

625) Sáerlaith inghean Robeaird (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

626) Tahir al-Razi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

627) Gwenhwyvar ferch Tewdrig (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

628) Umamah bint Zayd al-Andalusiyyah (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

629) Estefania de las Yeguas (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

630) Morgan Cheyney (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

631) Killian MacKenzie (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

632) Rowan Morgana (Hinterland)

633) Alditha de la Tye (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

634) Alessandra da Monte (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

635) Ellinor Rose Sanbourne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

636) Karina Dobrogneva (Plattefordham)

637) Jane Nora Carrik (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

638) Konrad von Alpirsbach (Caer Galen)

639) Carlos Nieto de Andrade (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

640) James Dubh MacPhearson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

641) Iulliana Sverchkov (Dragonsspine)

642) Johanna Morganstern (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

643) Jeanette Delacroix (Dragonsspine)

644) Dante Celestino de San Vincenzo (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

645) Robert atte Blackwell (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

646) Jacques of Pickering (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

647) Burhcwen Tedforda (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

648) Francesco di Napoli (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

649) Perryn Coelbrant (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

650) Sebastiaen Bastoen (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

651) Felix Immanuel Sarazan (al-Barran)

652) Hrefna Cyrredes dohtor (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

653) Gauvain Eisenbein (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

654) Pettronella Pártaszövõ (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

655) Erchambaut le Breton (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

656) Auria of St. Golias (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

657) Crestina da Brescia (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

658) Sabyn Edwards (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

659) Cristiane Woayde (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

660) Heinric von Drachenburg (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

661) Veyla Sol (Caer Galen)

662) Suzanna Jewell (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

663) Dafydd Morrison (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

664) Gaius Furius Marius (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

665) Tiberius Valerius Germanicus (Rammes Keep)

666) Beatrix of Ambleside (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

667) Isabelle de Calais (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

668) Gere Thorkelsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

669) Elieth de Salazar (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

670) Julien de la Fontaine (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

671) Tariq ibn Yusuf ibn 'Askari al-Ghassani (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

672) Septimus Marius Belisarius (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

673) Adelaisa Bernois (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

674) Warenus de Fulmere (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

675) Marion Forrester (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

676) Raisa Zaplatskaya (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

677) Axgar von Horn (Aarquelle)

678) Belatumara filia Disideri (al-Barran)

679) Wyolet Bertrem (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

680) Elyse Joulle (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

681) Maximilian Kern (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

682) Miriam Volpe (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

683) Edric Capellarius (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

684) Mikhail Luchnyk (al-Barran)

685) Ralf Blackwood of Ravenstone (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

686) Unna Farulfsdottir (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

687) Toirrdhealbhach mac Toirrdhealbhaigh mic Aonghusa (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

688) Gilbert le Verrat (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

689) Anne Elizabeth Morley (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

690) Daciana de la Slatina (Hawk's Hollow)

691) Jehan Mor (Hawk's Hollow)

692) Shirlynn of Salt Keep (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

693) Jeanne Estelle de Mouthe (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

694) Thomas of Hudd's Path (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

695) Elinor du Pont (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

696) Illeana de Castaneda (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

697) Ardeth vom Thuringerwald (Bryngolau)

698) Catrin mac Cracken (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

699) Victor Highgate (Dael Beorht) -- Name & Device

700) Jauhara bint Zayid (al-Barran)

701) Talan Mawr (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

702) Marianna (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

703) Diego Vasquez del Mercado (Dragonsspine)

704) Catelin O\\\'Kelley (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

705) Ilana Amante (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

706) Restaldt de Monet (Hinterland)

707) Eliyahu ben Ezra (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

708) Thorkell Bjornsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

709) Theopompous Leonidas (Unser Hafen)

710) Tuman Elnikov (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

711) Ivan (of Hawk's Hollow) (Hawk's Hollow)

712) Dubheasa Eachinse (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

713) Bruno Bruni (Dragonsspine)

714) Paul Jameson of Sutton (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

715) Harailt of Dinsmoor (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

716) Andre de Chasseron (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

717) Birgitta Andersdotther (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

718) Maredudd Cethin (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

719) Elwynne Liers (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

720) Monika the Fair (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

721) Renate Koven (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

722) Kaliyan Kali (Hawk's Hollow)

723) Cynrythrth de Caerthe (Caerthe)

724) Ernest of Wyvernwoode (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

725) Annys Wolf of Wharram Percy (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

726) William fitz Martin of Kent (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

727) Arianwen Sweet (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

728) Pvari Dalesdottir (Caer Galen)

729) Mahowne Mac Agaloglie (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

730) Meliora de Berkeley (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

731) Alexandra of Gryphon\\\'s Nest (Caer Galen)

732) Galen McIntyre (Nahrun Kabirun)

733) Olivia Solís de Luján (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

734) Nerienda of Elmet (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

735) Çinara Ybarra (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

736) Melissa Almanthea (Caerthe)

737) Morgana Elena Tregarthen (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

738) Karen of the Emerald Sea (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

739) Christophilos Ironmaster (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

740) Ceatta o Gulcleth (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

741) Cori Wrightswife (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

742) Eric Blaxton (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

743) Galen of Wiltshire (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

744) Daveed of Granada (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

745) Andrew MacKay (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

746) Trinite Ducalon (White Mountain)

747) Suzanne Grey of York (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

748) Maria del Gato (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

749) Magnus of Falkirk (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

750) Rhiannon Wild Heart (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

751) Taran O Saoghair (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

752) Edmund of Rhuddlan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

753) Sidonia of Seven Oaks (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

754) Einarr genja Ragnarsson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

755) Naitan de Yerdeburc (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

756) Konrad der Feltor (al-Barran)

757) Duncan der Halogaland (Caerthe)

758) Joseph the Hun (al-Barran)

759) Banujah al-Marrakeshiyyah (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

760) Fredrick of Long (Hawk's Hollow)

761) Tangwystl of the North (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

762) Robert Spenser of Bristol (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

763) Sander Tauernier (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

764) Beatrice Bernasconi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

765) Rosalinda Lucinda Mandragon de la Vega (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

766) Ito Ogami Masasada (Caerthe)

767) Richenda Arabella Letellier de Tremont (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

768) Ximena Alhaja de Lorca (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

769) Gunther der Wanderer (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

770) Lazarus the Hun (al-Barran)

771) Shoshana bat Malachi (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

772) Anskar Halidarsson (Caerthe)

773) Morgaine al Jazira (al-Barran)

774) Ulf Hodrson (al-Barran)

775) Minamoto no Toki Tada (Caerthe)

776) Weltschin von Wertheim (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

777) Rhieinwylydd Cyfeiliog (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

778) Fionndaire Fearcuairt (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

779) Sorcha O'Ceollaigh (Caerthe)

780) John Angus Swinford (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

781) Alaric the Fool (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

782) Amice Fayel (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

783) Kovach Bol'shoi (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

784) Simon of Ravenwood (Caer Galen)

785) Jael Esson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

786) Lore MacKay (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

787) Sabel Saer ferch Maredudd ap Rhosier (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

788) Márgrég inghean uí Chaiside (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

789) Frederick of the Black Swans (Caerthe)

790) Kazimierz Tarnowski (al-Barran)

791) Edrick of the Woods (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

792) Michael Joseph LaMano Dolce (Dael Beorht)

793) Maura Ballard (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

794) Finn Einarsson (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

795) Alaric der Jaeger (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

796) Geoffrey the Mountain (Caerthe)

797) Cullen O'Neill (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

798) Corwin Grendel (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

799) Robert Corwen of Dunbar (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

800) Signy of Stavanger (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

801) Johannes Linkehant (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

802) John of Brittany (Dael Beorht)

803) Achilles (of Unser Hafen) (Caerthe)

804) Catharine Duran (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

805) Isadora del Sol (Dragonsspine)

806) Mathgamain Ó Néill (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

807) Thomas Woodleigh (Caerthe)

808) Volker Ælfwine (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

809) Ruth of Birkenfeld (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

810) Maria Theresa Sanchez Garcia (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

811) Morrighan Macmillan (Caerthe)

812) Serian (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

813) Gerhardt Drachenmacher (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

814) Alexandre Bernadou (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

815) Máire ní Chonaill (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

816) Sasha Gray (Dragonsspine)

817) Valorie (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

818) Lucrezia Tagliaferro (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

819) Malcolm Makalestyr (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

820) Briant Huntington (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

821) Jester of Anglesey (Caerthe)

822) William Kearney (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

823) Ketura Khuram (al-Barran)

824) Reinmar Heyden (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

825) Sabiha al-Zarqa (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

826) Adeliza de Harcourt (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

827) Seanan mac Tighearnain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

828) Mary Tynker (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

829) Robartach de Montáin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

830) Constance Marchet (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

831) Nathi O'Peatain (Caerthe)

832) Africa O'Brien (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

833) Helena de Orduuelle (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

834) Jehannette de Courcelles (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

835) Leonore of Black Diamond (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

836) Evyinder (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

837) Katrein Adler (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

838) Doran von Falkenstein (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

839) Torchin vnuk Kalistrat Medveder (Dragonsspine)

840) Valbjorn Juleson (Unser Hafen)

841) Bianca Mantegna (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

842) Arslan Batujin (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

843) Wulfgar Neumann (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

844) Juliana de Vitri (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

845) Ahzlinn (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

846) Daniel Archer the Bear (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

847) Thyræ úlfr (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

848) Rowan ferch Gwynedd (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

849) Diana of the Tulips (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

850) Julian of Aldeford (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

851) Robard Matray (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

852) Eiric Mhartain (Nahrun Kabirun)

853) Adelaide de Saussay (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

854) Louis de Ponte DuLac (Scola Metallorum)

855) Andreas de la Drake (Caerthe)

856) Aedan MacAlastair (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

857) Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leòid (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

858) Alethea la Sage (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

859) Puck the Tinker (Fontaine dans Sable)

860) Janosi Álmos (Drygestan)

861) Laurel O'Rourke (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

862) Safya al-Mughanniya bint Ziyad al-Misri (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

863) James MacLeister (Caerthe)

864) Conchenn ingen Briain (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

865) Marcus el Amonte de la Luz (Caerthe)

866) Sazende Shirin (Caerthe)

867) Sofia Kacsa Maros (Rammes Keep)

868) Arnden van der Aa (Caer Galen)

869) Jean-Airk Le'Grimm (Fontaine dans Sable)

870) Alejandro Diego da Pas (Aarquelle)

871) Braya Wrenne (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

872) Celestria macAilpein (Caerthe)

873) Uilliam mac Maoláin (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

874) Sara Beauchamp (Dùthaich Beinne Àird) -- Name & Device

875) Malle von Muller (Caerthe)

876) Stasia Mac Braidaigh (Hawk's Hollow)

877) Cumhara MacEirnin (Unser Hafen)

878) Thorvaldr inn Kristni (Unser Hafen)

879) Stryder (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

880) Arioch Kelmaine (al-Barran)

881) Eiríkr geirsbrjótr (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

882) Gweneth of al-Barran (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

883) Cumhal Colach (Fontaine dans Sable)

884) Danica Nemanjaviæa (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

885) Peryn Wolfe (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

886) Eigan of Black Diamond (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

887) Conall Mac an Druaidh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

888) Zoraya de Navarra (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

889) Eithne inghen Fhaolain (Unser Hafen)

890) Naxos de la Rouge (Caerthe)

891) Sea-A-sha (of Drygestan) (al-Barran)

892) Ximena Garcia de Asturias (Caer Galen)

893) Galen of Northumbria (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

894) Sorcha MacGillavrey (Dragonsspine)

895) Fergus McCain (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

896) Sean of the Outlands (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

897) Beldina of Caer Galen (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

898) Damiana al-Andalusiyya (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

899) Ulrik Halvarson (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

900) Fahlah al-Nasafiyyah (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

901) Aedhagan of Min An Aoire (Fontaine dans Sable)

902) Kristyan MacRae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

903) Apollonia de Avena (Dragonsspine)

904) Angharat verch Ioreword (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

905) Halla in heppna Knorsdóttìr (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

906) Ivar Stormrider (Caerthe)

907) Ulrik Skytte (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

908) Melchior Hebenstreit (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

909) Allasan bhán inghean Fhaoláin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

910) Brian macc Fáeláin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

911) Elia Stefansdottir (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

912) Kassar Nacoy (al-Barran)

913) William Stuart (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

914) Rafi'a al-Zarqa (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

915) Julianne Journé (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

916) Anna Stjarna (Dragonsspine)

917) Wilhelm Meis (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

918) Kymma Godric (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

919) Wolf Torinson (al-Barran)

920) Víga-Víkingr í Horni (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

921) Tomas Moreno de la Cruz (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

922) Etienne Duguesclin (Caerthe)

923) Rauf le Brewere (Dragonsspine)

924) Ajax Theron Marius (Dragonsspine)

925) Víðarr leðrháls (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

926) Nicholas Fenix (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

927) Saeloman of Erlinstar (al-Barran)

928) Gyda Magnusdotter (Blackwater Keep)

929) Mari the Far-Travelled (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

930) Ylaire Jacqueline de Montrivel (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

931) Mustafa Kamaal of Antioch (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

932) Dan the Artisan (Dragonsspine)

933) Magnus Lawhammer (Blackwater Keep)

934) Kalara (of Nahrun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

935) Alianora de la Forest (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

936) Dominique du Domremy (Caer Galen)

937) Marina Merritt (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

938) Wei Mei Liang (Caer Galen)

939) James of Essex (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

940) Seóan mac Ruaidhrí Uí Cheallacháin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

941) Iohannes Kynith (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

942) Anthony Nicolo Fantino (Fontaine dans Sable)

943) Caelan MacKinnon (Fontaine dans Sable)

944) Gwentliana filia Iohannes (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

945) Sorcha Fhionn inghean uí Ruairc (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

946) Drucilla d'Anyers (Gleann Medónach)

947) Mabell McEwin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

948) Rab Wylkyn (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

949) Þóra Hrónarsdóttir (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

950) Cormac Ó Duinn (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

951) Odile Balestra (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

952) Dermot of Kylharnon (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

953) Omar ibn Haroun al-Askari al-Rumi (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

954) Maghnus Mac Faelain (Draca Mor)

955) Timony Olyveyr (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

956) Arion Hawke (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

957) Ingrid Taylor (al-Barran)

958) Kimberly Blackwood (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

959) Merzanna (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

960) Rashida bint Rashid (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

961) Síle inghean Duibh Darach (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

962) Viviana Rowe (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

963) Wego Sonovitch (al-Barran)

964) Ylydl (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

965) Inari Djupudga (Caerthe)

966) Ysabeau de La Rochelle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

967) Antonius Valerius (Bryngolau)

968) Gaia Aurelia Marius (Dragonsspine)

969) Chagatai Burilgi (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

970) Charles Stykewynd (Gleann Medónach)

971) Athelina of Oldenfeld (Caer Galen)

972) Bláán O Heochaidh (Caerthe)

973) Lochlan McCulloch (Fontaine dans Sable)

974) Felix Bloodfist (al-Barran)

975) Lyneya del Filde (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

976) Rognvaldr Byrgisheraðingr (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

977) Michael McCartin (Gleann Medónach)

978) Bjorn Thunarwin (al-Barran)

979) Edric de Mounteyne of al-Barran (al-Barran)

980) Alric Godwynson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

981) Aoki Tadamitsu (Caerthe)

982) Garreth Silverthane (al-Barran)

983) Thorir kyrsbani (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

984) Dauid of the Isles (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

985) Laurent de Lourdes (al-Barran)

986) Sabakutani Ujimoto (al-Barran)

987) Cáelainn ingen Cháemgein hui Thaidc (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

988) Wilham Juste (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

989) Lelien Widoeghe (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

990) Thomas de Carisbourg (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

991) Brynjolfr Alarrsson (Caerthe)

992) Louchelan de Hay (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

993) Máire Dooley (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

994) Andres of Darbuka (Unser Hafen)

995) Ábiörn Hallstenson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

996) Reyna Wolf (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

997) Rino tulema Karesaare (Caerthe)

998) Alys Bouchard (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

999) Ormr Bogsveigir (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1000) Kendrick MacPherson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1001) Valharik (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1002) Alboin van den Brom (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1003) Fedallah the Pirate (al-Barran)

1004) Leonor Ruiz de Lisón (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1005) Joaquin Cortez de Castile (al-Barran)

1006) Martin de Cuniga (Unser Hafen)

1007) Alain du Pont (al-Barran)

1008) Abrek Novrogod (Caerthe)

1009) Cilléne mac Conghalaigh (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1010) Argyle Robertsoun (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1011) Clare de Chepyng Campedene (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1012) Joel DeGrace (Dragonsspine)

1013) Isabeau de Bernac (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1014) Svein hammar (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1015) Cristo Dyel (Rio de las Animas)

1016) Melangell Dwn (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1017) Rian Mac an Gobhann (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1018) Lina of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

1019) Faolin O Scannel (Unser Hafen)

1020) Tangwystel de Tretower (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1021) Sashcha Mikulas (Caer Galen)

1022) Ali Baba (al-Barran)

1023) Llewellyn ap Glenwidford (Drygestan)

1024) Katelin de Irlande (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1025) Servi di Villano (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1026) Soren McKinney (Fontaine dans Sable)

1027) Cadlae Horsey (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1028) Gaius Felix Aurelianus (Dragonsspine)

1029) Ronan MacKenna (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1030) Skallgrim Egillson (al-Barran)

1031) Gerrit d\'Orleans (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1032) Aemilia Valeriana (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1033) Carola von Naumburg (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1034) Jehennette van Mynden (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1035) Khal Gan (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1036) Suretai (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1037) Bernadette de Costa Tempestad (Dragonsspine)

1038) John de Battlemoor (Aarquelle)

1039) Adela O Hearne (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1040) Clothhilde Vander Aalst (Blackwater Keep)

1041) Ailionora inehn Eoghain (Windkeep)

1042) Pipa de Blakemere (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1043) Aurelia Frenas (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1044) Dairenn of Galway (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1045) Dairine of Oak Hill (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1046) Lui Yan Ming (Caer Galen)

1047) Radu du Cer (Windkeep)

1048) William de Kingsley (al-Barran)

1049) Alexander ben Avram (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1050) Isabelle Marie de Fontevrault (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1051) Tiah McMaiough (Hinterland)

1052) Seperath de Sepultura (Fontaine dans Sable)

1053) Meinhard von Nordhusen (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1054) Quintin d\'Acre (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1055) Cecilia Juetta (Unser Hafen)

1056) Kenton Drake (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1057) Lucas Cade (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1058) Shahida al-Fustatiyya (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1059) Bora Vachir (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1060) Cornelius FitzReynald (al-Barran)

1061) Eric Litefoote of Studley (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1062) Stigr Robertsson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1063) Veroniqua d’Avignon (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1064) Olifer Einarsson (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1065) Praxis Kephalou (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1066) Thorunn Grimsdottir (Caer Galen)

1067) Timothy MacGregor (Caer Galen)

1068) Vyncent (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1069) Dawn Schadue (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1070) Gianina The Wanderer (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1071) Emmelina van Westenberg (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1072) Laurentz von Rothenstein (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1073) Jacobus Locard (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1074) Ragnarr of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

1075) Corban Maculagh (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1076) Magnus Nikolasson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1077) Wolf Silverfang (Fontaine dans Sable)

1078) Isouda de Rhos (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1079) Kolgríma Nikolásardóttir (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1080) Bryce MacManus (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1081) Kveldúlfr Valbrandsson (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1082) Stahlgrim Svithskeggi (Plattefordham)

1083) Achius Odinson (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1084) Selim of Ras al Abiyad (Drygestan)

1085) Ealusaid inghean Mhaoil Choluim (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1086) Joseph Grimm (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1087) Jörgen Jörgenson (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1088) Kateryn Blair (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1089) Redulf Von Kol (Rio de las Animas)

1090) Zodrick (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1091) Garic Guthraidh (al-Barran)

1092) Aoife Ruadh inghean Ragnaill  (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1093) Rhiannon O’Connemara (al-Barran)

1094) Bronne de Man (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1095) Bree of Caer Galen (Caer Galen)

1096) Jurgen Gruenwald (Aarquelle)

1097) Jürgen Grünwald (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1098) Veronica Olympia Francesco (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1099) Ketill Geirason (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1100) Kolosvarj Hoyai Kristof (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1101) Carmina Della Casa (Unser Hafen)

1102) Felicita Marina Medici (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1103) Morrigan (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1104) Su-Nak Dan-Thun (Ravenhyrst)

1105) Mathias Stürmære (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1106) Mingus O\'Brien (White Mountain)

1107) William of Huntington (White Mountain)

1108) Ursula die Taube (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1109) Vaux Cormac (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1110) Conor MacDougall (Windkeep)

1111) Ottarr Hallbjarnarson (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

1112) Stephen Axtell (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

1113) Jordan Loch (Caer Galen)

1114) Kathleen Willeson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1115) Mahara Vandale (Caer Galen)

1116) Miguel Iolo de Genoa (Caer Galen)

1117) Vanozza da Corbetta (Caer Galen)

1118) Aime nic lan (St. Golias)

1119) Gerlin von Tiesenhausen (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1120) James Lupton (al-Barran)

1121) Elaisse Fourniere d'Aubigny (Caerthe)

1122) Derbail ingen Rónáin (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1123) John Wryght (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1124) Minamoto Ryuutarou (Plattefordham)

1125) Nastas\'ia Zvir\'eva zhena L\'vova (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1126) Zvir L\'vov syn Gorin (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1127) Basseva bat Salamon (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1128) Anne Cameron Nisbet (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1129) Luys de Dos Árboles (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1130) Oppia Vopisca (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1131) Ruaidhri Macrimthainn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1132) Cassia bint Abdullah (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1133) Eanred (Dragonsspine)

1134) Cornelius van Veere (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1135) Algernon Blackwell (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1136) Amice de Clara (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1137) Batu Mongo (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1138) Cuhelyn of Northanhymbre (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1139) Eleonora von Effen (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1140) Galen of Loch Thioram (Nahrun Kabirun)

1141) Killian von Rammstein (al-Barran)

1142) Alexandria Vitalis (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1143) Gwen de la Cumbe (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1144) Iago Martyn (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1145) Olivia Aragon Y Montoya (Caer Galen)

1146) Anne la Trouvere (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1147) Helena de Eyncurt (Caerthe)

1148) Piero Della Casa (Aarquelle)

1149) Viola de Luca (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1150) Thrond ellri (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1151) Giovanna di Meir (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1152) Lucius Avisius Seneca (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1153) Zephirine Isabeau Matheu de Lymos (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1154) Iðunn Hallsdottir (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1155) Tachibana Hideaki (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1156) Kublai Ksenya (Ravenhyrst)

1157) Lisette de Troyes (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1158) Miklos Kovacs (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1159) Rollo of Mikladahl (Draca Mor)

1160) Máel Mide ingen Domnaill (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1161) Dubhghaill (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1162) Elizabeth Winter (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1163) Alheit Wehrer (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1164) Bernalldino Antan Pereyra (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1165) Isabella Richardi (Caerthe)

1166) Adriana Lopes de Rodas (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1167) Fiora Della Casa (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1168) Ildaria de Zaragozza (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1169) Issobell Robertsoun (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1170) Kata útama geirr (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1171) Katla á Katanesi (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1172) Thurgar Odderson (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1173) Abigail MacNaught (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1174) Ailith Dreki (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1175) Antoine Francesco (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1176) Stephan McCarty (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1177) Thomas Davidson the Seeker (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1178) Chosek de Mamluk (Caerthe)

1179) Gabriella Rizo (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1180) Ronan Wulf (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1181) Caitilin inghean ui Thaidhg (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1182) Eadric de Charbonnet (Nahrun Kabirun)

1183) Marcus Artorius Drustanus (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1184) Oleg Schwinghammer (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1185) Sigfrid von Bremen (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1186) Cedwyn Chwith (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1187) Hrodgier Soothjerte (Aarquelle)

1188) Illaria Joye (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1189) Morgan Robertsdottir (Ravenhyrst)

1190) Elizabeth Argentieri (Caer Galen)

1191) Brenden Woodscolt (Dragonsspine)

1192) Ciarán Brocc (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1193) Ronan na f-Fiacal mac Conaill (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1194) Ruadrí mac Batín (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1195) Thorvald Hilgedick (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1196) Suzanne of Bryne (Aarquelle)

1197) Lucrezia de Carducci (al-Barran)

1198) Kaios Alexandrou (Caerthe)

1199) Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1200) Rita Die Perle Von Der Wetterau (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1201) Joshua Dennesson (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1202) Ciaran MacMartin (Dragonsspine)

1203) Milo Sohnovich (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1204) Ragnar Starki (al-Barran)

1205) Phaidra Thebaia (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1206) Leanna Amora Montgomery (al-Barran)

1207) Nolan DePaul St. Germaine (al-Barran)

1208) Phalem Ariligh (al-Barran)

1209) John of Avondale (Aarquelle)

1210) Utreid (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1211) Aurelia (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1212) Christoff Trost (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

1213) Raelina Torres de Chavira (al-Barran)

1214) Eilionora Howell (Plattefordham)

1215) Fjolverker the Red (Plattefordham)

1216) Thomas Marston (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1217) Tiberius Aurelius Albinus (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1218) Altani Sechen (Dragonsspine)

1219) Buggius dei Medici (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1220) Cinéad Mac Amhlaoibh (Dragonsspine)

1221) Dragoslava (of Nahrun Kabirun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

1222) Rados Schaivone (al-Barran)

1223) Jamil ibn Shamir ibn Da\'ud ibn Shamir al-Wadi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1224) Bogdan Donat (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1225) Eibhilín O Mirren (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1226) Florie ingen Edde de Brae Mharr (Aarquelle)

1227) Josephine Wanthwaite (Caer Galen)

1228) Otto Hardbeinn (Hawk's Hollow)

1229) Sophia Hirzin (Dragonsspine)

1230) Jose Taberna de Torquemada (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1231) Michaela de Montgomery (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1232) Trent (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1233) Livia Agrinali (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1234) Riggon (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1235) Isabeau de Rohan (Caerthe)

1236) Bryngerðr Þiðreksdóttir (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1237) Julia Alexandria (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1238) Meleri Gyfford (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1239) Chiara Sorenza (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1240) Elizabeth Bakere (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1241) Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1242) Adela de Renarde (al-Barran)

1243) Ilo de Faux (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1244) Seamus Suileabhan (Aarquelle)

1245) Gunnarr Langskeggr (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1246) Iler (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1247) Hette (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1248) Róis inghean Uí Longáin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1249) Lilliard Boudicea Devorgvilla (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1250) Roland of Yorkshire (al-Barran)

1251) Eleanora Jane of Canterbury (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1252) Edward Winterbourne (Dael Beorht)

1253) Segan ap Kain (Windkeep)

1254) Khozma ah-Tenk (Caerthe)

1255) Mathilde Helene Caitlin MacCraobh (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1256) Sybilla Keisalovitch (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1257) Celia d'Oute (Caerthe)

1258) Victoriana Areille de Sinton Mont d'Or (Caerthe)

1259) Martin Phillipe du Mont d'Or (Caerthe)

1260) Christina de la Valliere (Caerthe)

1261) Samuel Zetetic the Skeptic (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1262) Sara bat Meir (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1263) Gwyneth of Markland (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1264) Lydia Medarda of Dorkinbrook (Caerthe)

1265) Nonna Treheyl of Kernow (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1266) Murasako no T'sume Tadada (Dragonsspine)

1267) John of Temple Manor (Caerthe)

1268) Janna of the Forest of Copeland (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1269) Kezia die Naherin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1270) Eadgith of Sevenoaks (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1271) Mark Silverthorne (Caerthe)

1272) Galen Shadowraven (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1273) Adrianna Gretchen von Fehmarn (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1274) Brenna Cathleen the Hwistlere (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1275) Caitilin ni Lochlainn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1276) Cala of Savatthi (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1277) Etain Winterbourne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1278) Charlene Marayah Montina de Cordova (Unser Hafen)

1279) Flyte of St. Edmunds Hall (Unser Hafen)

1280) Caitrin nic Chennidigh (Unser Hafen)

1281) Domenico Bonaugurio (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1282) Ceindrych Costaine (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1283) Reginald of the Fells (Dragonsspine)

1284) Aurora Gillybary (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1285) Ástrídr Oddsdóttir (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1286) Emerich Magnusson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1287) Aithne Luighseach Daráithne (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1288) Wenhauer von Eirich (Unser Hafen)

1289) Gavin of Birnham Wood (Caerthe)

1290) Dyrwyd (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1291) Ariel (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1292) Rosaline Gunn (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1293) Markus von Rinzenberg (Hawk's Hollow)

1294) Muirgel McDonald (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1295) Timon Phocas (Unser Hafen)

1296) Axel Kedric (Unser Hafen)

1297) Adelicia d'Avilla (Caerthe)

1298) Drusilla of the Drunken Archers (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1299) Robert fitz Ralph (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1300) Diana Wutenwulf (Unser Hafen)

1301) Larissa the Lacemaker (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1302) Roland atte Dragon (al-Barran)

1303) Bryan Morrison (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1304) Dalia d'Auria (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1305) Randal the Malcontent (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1306) Yngvarr Feilan Rauðúlfsson (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1307) Esabel de Whiteford (Dragonsspine)

1308) Iames of Mann (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1309) Manahundr (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1310) Corwin Roberts (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1311) Sharon of the Roses (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1312) Sabina de Falaise (Dùthaich Beinne Àird)

1313) Cynric Goodwine (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1314) Martim Ruiz do Porto (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1315) ReyhAneh bint 'Isa al-Zuhri (Caerthe)

1316) Geneva Stanton (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1317) Scarbellius Wrongroad (al-Barran)

1318) Kassandra Attaway (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

1319) Dougal (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1320) Nagy Peter (Dragonsspine)

1321) Merryl Sinclair (Unser Hafen)

1322) Catrina of the Lochs (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1323) John the Grisly (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1324) Wilhelmina Martini (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1325) Chalon MacRaurie (Dragonsspine)

1326) Lynne of Greystone (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1327) Kolfinna Knýtir (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1328) Illaria Truue (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1329) Khadijah bint Lu’lu al’Qadisi (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1330) Ryon McKenric (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1331) Zoe Kalamane Laskarina (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1332) Anaya Decroix de Foix (Hinterland)

1333) Garrett of Aquitaine (Hinterland)

1334) Ashira (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1335) Robert Blackhawk (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

1336) Cassandra of Pembroke (Aarquelle)

1337) Gerald of Coventry (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1338) Alzhbet de Sighisoara (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1339) Magnus ver Cyrrick (Hinterland)

1340) Brandiubh (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1341) Elspeth Buckingham (White Mountain)

1342) Michael Buckingham (White Mountain)

1343) Isabella al Harith (al-Barran)

1344) Septimus Valerius Arcadius (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1345) Catherine Cameron (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1346) Schueler of Skye (Fontaine dans Sable)

1347) Gwladyse verch Bertram (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1348) Brighid inghean Fhearghusa (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1349) Hraskaldr (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1350) Bryndís rauðkinn Ragnarsdóttir (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1351) Bronwyn Jacobsdottir (al-Barran)

1352) Jacques Lambert (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1353) Bronwyn Flamehair of Falcon's Keep (Plattefordham)

1354) Corvo de Lucia (Caerthe)

1355) Elissent Silverleaf (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1356) Alisaundre la couturière (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1357) Tessa Elizabeth de Strathairn (al-Barran)

1358) Canus Dragonblood (al-Barran)

1359) Daniel del Duffeld (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1360) Steven MacDougal (Windkeep)

1361) Christiana de Montford (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1362) Egle (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

1363) Rognvald Longarm (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1364) Yukio (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

1365) Patrick Olyveyr (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1366) Bjorn Grimmsson (Caer Galen)

1367) Richard Ó Conchobhair (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1368) Gytha Lokheued (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1369) Janet Warden (Caer Galen)

1370) Fergus MacLennan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1371) Vivienne Kestrel la Fauconnière (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1372) Schuyler of Blaiddwyn (Blaiddwyn)

1373) Briana du Bois (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1374) Roderick Conall MacLeod (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

1375) Deirdre ingen Uilliam (Unser Hafen)

1376) Sergius Oppius Scaevola (Unser Hafen)

1377) Arwen of Eagle's Fortress (Rio de las Animas)

1378) Fynn of Blarney (Caerthe)

1379) Kyre McKinnon (Fontaine dans Sable)

1380) Roibeard mac Lochlainn (Blackwater Keep)

1381) Stephen North (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

1382) Ailionóra MacFarlane (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1383) Ronaugh Olafsdatter (Fontaine dans Sable)

1384) Mini of al-Barran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1385) Elisant von Zweibrücken (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1386) Ella Astaria (al-Barran)

1387) Roblair (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1388) Edward of Edinborough (Dragonsspine)

1389) Hergeirr Audinsson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1390) Conn mac Eoghain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1391) Duncan of the Darkwood (Dragonsspine)

1392) Cydifor Goch ab Llygad (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1393) Morwyn MacDonald of Strathclyde (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1394) Medb ingen Imchada uí Fhlaithbertaig (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1395) Ysabeau de la Montagne (Scola Metallorum)

1396) Jacquette du Champ (al-Barran)

1397) Marcel Reinard (al-Barran)

1398) Elionora Brennan (Caer Galen)

1399) Kamelia Delavar (Caer Galen)

1400) Bernhardt Ohlenslager (Caerthe)

1401) Anne d'Anjou von Hiester (Caer Galen)

1402) Igar McKillin-Kay (al-Barran)

1403) Kira McDuff von Lyon (al-Barran)

1404) Veronica (of Caer Galen) (Hawk's Hollow)

1405) Arnora Hammarskjoldottir (Plattefordham)

1406) Morwynn of Windkeep (Windkeep)

1407) Brice of Carlisle (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1408) Bjorn Yesterday (Caerthe)

1409) Elyenora Danyel de La Roche (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1410) Seamus Able Johnson (Fontaine dans Sable)

1411) Dorolan McDuff Sonovavich (al-Barran)

1412) Ailbhe bean Oengus meic Muineog (Caer Galen)

1413) Coupier le Rainette (al-Barran)

1414) Dogan An Pot Aire (Fontaine dans Sable)

1415) Geoffrey Thatcher (Fontaine dans Sable)

1416) Rögnwaldr Heljarskinn (Fontaine dans Sable)

1417) Ursula Aelswitha (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1418) Bruyere Ancelin de Boucles (Caerthe)

1419) Robert d' Abusson (Caer Galen)

1420) Donal Mac Liam (Blaiddwyn)

1421) Solveig Hákonsdóttir (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1422) Wade Averey of Woodstock (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1423) Magnus MacCraith (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1424) Aicelina de Navarra (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1425) Al Ulaghan Chinua (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1426) Beatrice Moffat (Fontaine dans Sable)

1427) Otama inn glađi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1428) Uly von Gruden (Caerthe)

1429) Reto von Kyborg (Caer Galen)

1430) Alice of al-Barran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1431) Kaspar Morgengras (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1432) Sorcha inghean Eoin (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1433) Adam Mathyson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1434) Brun Sminor (al-Barran)

1435) Dubhchobhlaigh inghean uí Dhiarmada (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1436) Antonius Cadfarchson (Caerthe)

1437) Raymond la Croix Noir (Hawk's Hollow)

1438) Stein Bogsweiger (Caerthe)

1439) Thomas Adler (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1440) Lazar Petrovic (al-Barran)

1441) Margarette Boisvert (St. Golias)

1442) Lukka of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1443) Beibhinn de Kirkpatrick (al-Barran)

1444) Guy Herbert of Roteland (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1445) Roxana Sonovovitch (al-Barran)

1446) Catherine Shadowcraft (al-Barran)

1447) Leonardo Scarlattinni (Fontaine dans Sable)

1448) Eibhlin inghean Fhearghusa (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1449) Reginald (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1450) Bono de Vizcaya (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1451) Randolph Victorson (al-Barran)

1452) Sigred Farulfdotter (Aarquelle)

1453) Lochlainn O Mahony (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1454) Deaglan Maghundr (Caerthe)

1455) Anghus Morgenfolz (al-Barran)

1456) Katerinka Korsakova (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1457) Lan the Red Handed (al-Barran)

1458) Marcus Magnus the Ox (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1459) Marie le Noir de Navarre (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1460) Sadanori (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1461) Robert Moffat (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1462) Jared of Midewinde (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1463) Nathaniel Hayes (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1464) Aislen na Tuatha (Caerthe)

1465) Robert of Canterbury (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1466) Andreva de Montaut (Caer Galen)

1467) Jeheane (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1468) Marcus of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1469) Tyron Greystar (al-Barran)

1470) Fferyly (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1471) Patrice de Courtenay (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1472) Robert (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1473) Conaire Úa Mongáin (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1474) Raes Augustine (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1475) Vvillequine Maquereau (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1476) Zapporah Maris (al-Barran)

1477) Alekzander Schmeil (al-Barran)

1478) Editha filia Rolandi (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1479) Alif al-Arabi (Blaiddwyn)

1480) Caltuna cercel (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1481) Finnian (of Blaiddwyn) (Blaiddwyn)

1482) Etienne de Baieur (Unser Hafen)

1483) Allan Sanbourne (Caerthe)

1484) Simonides Spartiates (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1485) Rinieri Divettino (al-Barran)

1486) Anzelm Kowalski (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1487) Ceara MacElea (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1488) Iuette au Canard Blanc (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1489) Miasa Greenholm (al-Barran)

1490) Akbar the Loquicous (White Mountain)

1491) Barberry Bramble (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1492) Foxglove (of White Mountain) (White Mountain)

1493) Isabetta Locke (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

1494) William Locke (White Mountain)

1495) Rachel Russell (Unser Hafen)

1496) Rauf of Cannich (Blackwater Keep)

1497) Cristin O'Mearan (al-Barran)

1498) Ahreel Madoc (Rio de las Animas)

1499) Sacha of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

1500) Amicia de Braci (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1501) Keina MacRath (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1502) Leifr Einarsson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1503) Cahan O Suil (Ravenhyrst)

1504) Jazlynne Marie Fairday (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1505) Merry O'Shannon (Ravenhyrst)

1506) Rhiannin filla Fynn (Unser Hafen)

1507) Gideon Dubh Mac an Bhaird (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1508) Teresa of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1509) Belinda Froste (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1510) Paul of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1511) Violetta Villani (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1512) Bjorn the Bastard (Dragonsspine)

1513) Simha fille David (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1514) Danielle Skarp (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1515) Anthoine Leroux (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1516) Cucuchalain of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1517) Hachimitsu (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1518) Kuma No Oni (al-Barran)

1519) Fergus Campbell (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1520) Christopher de Gyrlyngton (al-Barran)

1521) James the Reluctant (Caerthe)

1522) Fionnghuala O\'Rion (Dragonsspine)

1523) Dagrun Ljufudottir (Rammes Keep) -- Name & Device

1524) Finvid (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1525) Hawisia de Groote (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1526) Taythen Maculagh (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1527) Florik Merska (Aarquelle)

1528) Tracy (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1529) William the Red (Drygestan)

1530) Annika Hoglund (Caerthe)

1531) Guenguiu myrgh Guentigern (Ravenhyrst)

1532) Josefina de Luna (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1533) Godricke Friis (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1534) Meg of Sternfeld (Aarquelle)

1535) Oni (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1536) Asfirdr Riksdottir (al-Barran)

1537) Eleanor de Conway (al-Barran)

1538) Sabina le Rouze (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1539) Orfhlaith Gilmore (Windkeep)

1540) Bengeirr Smiðr (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1541) Michael Brekebowe (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1542) Noelle de Poys (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1543) Brigantia of Plattefordham (Plattefordham)

1544) Bernharðr Biarnarson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1545) Torrin (of St. Golias) (St. Golias)

1546) Cassidy (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1547) Jenelys (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1548) Manx of Erlinstar (Drygestan)

1549) Vivian Bell (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1550) Gwenllian Lorcan (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1551) Cecilia Trethewy (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1552) Ivalo Vladimirski Aleksandrov (Windkeep)

1553) Abu ’Ubayd Abdallah ibn ’Uthman al-Kala’i (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1554) Vincetta Te Greyhold (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1555) Eberwinus Grim (Unser Hafen)

1556) Lysander of Unser Hafen (Unser Hafen)

1557) Yildiz of Misrian (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1558) Tatiana de Alan (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1559) Artair MacUillium (Windkeep)

1560) Hrefna Ylffva (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1561) Svala Smáskitligr (Dragonsspine)

1562) Gormr Ragnvaldsson (Nahrun Kabirun)

1563) Aveline (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

1564) Devon Nightshade (Blackwater Keep)

1565) Joachim (of Villaleon) (Aarquelle)

1566) Rafael Chavira (al-Barran)

1567) Weston (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1568) Katarina (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

1569) Marcus Goltz (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1570) Nazir (Caer Galen)

1571) Isabel O Sullivan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1572) Saeunn Hrafndottir (Draca Mor)

1573) Alesonne MacClellan (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1574) Arn Bjornsson (Unser Hafen)

1575) James Erskine (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1576) Rauol de la Noue (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1577) Rowan (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

1578) Bridget inghean Sheain (Caer Galen)

1579) Fedelm (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1580) Galen Petersen (al-Barran)

1581) Johan Winter (al-Barran)

1582) Karen of the Golden Oak (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1583) Niall Keating (Dragonsspine)

1584) Aurora Katherine d'Hiver (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1585) Giermund Sigurdsson (al-Barran)

1586) Eadred Cuncliffe (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1587) Gráinne Shocair (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1588) Helga Kál in glaða (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1589) Wilhelm Wildman (al-Barran)

1590) Fálki Ásgeirsson (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1591) Marguerite Godebald (Caer Galen)

1592) Astrid (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1593) Kathryn of Southwick (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1594) Roland Snowe of Carlisle (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1595) Anna (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1596) Aquilah (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1597) Onyx Haven (al-Barran)

1598) Argyle the Strong (Plattefordham)

1599) Abram de Tatecastre (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1600) Anna de Tatecastre (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1601) Aoife inghean Daire (Nahrun Kabirun)

1602) Rosamunde Hawkesworth (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1603) Servius Cassius Caledonius Ahenobarbus (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1604) Murdoch MacAlister (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1605) RaDawn Pársá (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1606) Sven Juste (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1607) Ulric of Thorne (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1608) Arn Geirsson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1609) Vígdís Knarrarbringa (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1610) Diana Blackwood (Bryngolau)

1611) Leticia Attewode (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1612) Hrafn Væristad (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1613) Alvar of Drygestan (Drygestan)

1614) Fenris (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1615) Thorgrimr of Rivenoak (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1616) Aodhan Kincaid (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1617) Constance Pemberton (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1618) Fionnghuala Gunn (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1619) Johan von Horne (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1620) Lorrena (of Nahrun Kabirun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

1621) Gwenllian MacDonald (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1622) Cristóbal Yamamoto (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1623) Isabella Maria Francesco (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1624) Sem Kete (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1625) Ian MacDuff (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1626) Jonathan Ivey de la Montagne (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1627) Phillippa MacCallum (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1628) Stefen of Naught (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1629) Sabine od Vlatavy (Draca Mor)

1630) Theodoric aus dem Freiwald (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1631) Lachlan O'Sheridan of Falconhold (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1632) Uilliam mac an Ruaidh (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1633) Eilonwy Gwyngeffyl (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1634) Marika Baladee (Caerthe)

1635) Laura de la Chouette Doree (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1636) Frideger Leopo Sturmreiter (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

1637) Ann MacGovern (Caerthe)

1638) Briana verch Evan Mawr (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1639) Elizabet Anmutig von Geinhausen (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1640) Torin of Norwood (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1641) Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1642) Zulaikha bint Zuhair (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1643) Dafydd ap Emrys (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1644) Dominica Leontyne du Lac (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1645) Lorraine Weberin (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1646) Miles d'Eath (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1647) Aldwyn Ducalon (White Mountain)

1648) Achmed of the Hill Tribes (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1649) Claire Félise de Forêtvert (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

1650) Amber Renee Bjorickson (al-Barran)

1651) Dunstan of the Red Spear (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1652) Batu the Lion Crusher (al-Barran)

1653) Dorthea von Lehman (Unser Hafen)

1654) Dona Av Skarsten (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1655) Heather of Newcastle (Dragonsspine)

1656) Torlough MacTormagh (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1657) Paul von der Holzstaub (Unser Hafen)

1658) Sorel the Armourer (Nahrun Kabirun)

1659) Ona Eriukas Gelezinis (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1660) Vaisvilkas Lietuvos (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1661) Yasima bint-ish-Chyll al-Shiraz (al-Barran)

1662) Nicolette d'Avranches (Caerthe)

1663) Arak of Orndal (Windkeep)

1664) Fulk Fulkersson (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1665) Alva Uhl (Caerthe)

1666) Mikel (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1667) Walker of Wolves (al-Barran)

1668) Cormac MacLean (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1669) Peter Tarquinious Dryden (Caerthe)

1670) Ana Paloma Aladern (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1671) Erch Rydderch (Hinterland)

1672) Sarolta of Sarkel (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1673) Valérie la Rousse (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

1674) Eilis Bledsoe (al-Barran)

1675) Duncan O'Shea (Unser Hafen)

1676) Elke von Dornburg (al-Barran)

1677) Conan (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1678) Galiana Isadora (Unser Hafen)

1679) Monica (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1680) Günther von Sachsenhausen (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1681) Fionnuala nic Leoid (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1682) Ian McCollach (al-Barran)

1683) Jeanne Alanna Dale McCulloch (al-Barran)

1684) Aldric MacGlynn (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1685) Hywel Gain (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1686) Amber Grimalkin (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1687) Veronike Frolich (Dragonsspine)

1688) Albert Snowdon (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1689) Athalwolf von Altenburg (Caerthe)

1690) Leonardo de Balboa (Hinterland)

1691) Garanwyn ni Mooreya (Caerthe)

1692) Elizabeth de Valence (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1693) Jobita (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1694) Antinous Dracontius (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1695) Lucien Etienne (Blackwater Keep)

1696) Kathleen MacCarthy (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1697) Aleysia Trelease (Caerthe)

1698) Edana Hart (Blackwater Keep)

1699) Michallet du Dauphiné (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1700) Anne Mathiu (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1701) Sebastian Jameson of Stokesay (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1702) Xavier de Bordeaux (al-Barran)

1703) Zalihah Takesh de Momay (al-Barran)

1704) Caitlin Makalystyr (Caerthe)

1705) Tara (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

1706) Elsbeth ni Ailpeine (Unser Hafen)

1707) Jeanne Marie (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1708) Regan Davis (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1709) Gareth of Grith (Windkeep)

1710) Amarantha (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1711) Thorkan (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1712) Endymion Meilichos (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1713) Carl of Pendleton (Hawk's Hollow)

1714) Melora McClure (Unser Hafen)

1715) Constance (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1716) Dulas ap Cymru (Gleann Medónach)

1717) Patrice Trembath (Caerthe)

1718) Selena (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1719) Kamle Kropotove (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1720) Oktavia Nadezhda Ilyevna (al-Barran)

1721) Aine O'Dalaigh (Caerthe)

1722) Minna of Tintagel (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1723) Siduri (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1724) Emrys Ransom (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1725) Isabella de Luna (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1726) Mordagan Raikes of Mallow (al-Barran)

1727) Seanna nic Figheador (Dùthaich Beinne Àird)

1728) Clovis Martel (al-Barran)

1729) Dylan Bond MacLeod (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1730) Penelope the Seamstress (Gleann Medónach)

1731) Kristin in Tasalda (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1732) Kiena Munro (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1733) Ailiet in the Willows (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1734) Sigurd of Drackenden (al-Barran)

1735) Warren McKeighen (al-Barran)

1736) Rowan MacMillan of Loch Tay (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1737) Aerendale Longbow (Caerthe)

1738) Nynaeve (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1739) Annora of the Isle of Ely (Rio de las Animas)

1740) Hagan mac Tritain (Fontaine dans Sable)

1741) Jazelle (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Drygestan)

1742) Constance of Gate's Edge (Unser Hafen)

1743) Elisava of Arkhangel'sk (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1744) Ambrosia (of Blaiddwyn) (Blaiddwyn)

1745) Sean McLain (Caerthe)

1746) Arkayla of Draheanden (al-Barran)

1747) Lucien (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1748) Molle in le Willewys (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1749) Michael of the Outlands (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1750) Tiberius Caelianus Severus (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1751) Corin y Cynydd (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1752) Nikolai di Sienna (Dragonsspine)

1753) Adelaide Ehrhardt (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1754) DiLarah (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1755) Letiticia (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1756) Vince McIntire (St. Golias)

1757) Cormack the Wanderer (Fontaine dans Sable)

1758) Caron Caleb (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1759) Cadan (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1760) Alasdair MacArthur (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1761) Miriam of Tygre's Keep (Dragonsspine)

1762) Madox the Pict (Hawk's Hollow)

1763) David ap Llywelyn ap Gwyn (Scola Metallorum)

1764) Lyse Marousch d'Rhys (Windkeep)

1765) Ondrea di Sienna (Dragonsspine)

1766) Phillip di Sienna (Dragonsspine)

1767) Juliana (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1768) Sybylle of al-Barran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1769) Cameron McDuff von Lyon (al-Barran)

1770) Phoenix Wolfsden (al-Barran)

1771) Sabina le Grey (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1772) Douglas McCain (Caerthe)

1773) Danyelle Elainne Aurore DeLyon (Unser Hafen)

1774) Dwynwen Llanerchymedd (Windkeep)

1775) Brena de Marsh Railey (al-Barran)

1776) Morgan Railey (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1777) ArnthornR (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1778) Gervais le marinier de Narbonne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1779) Isabel (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1780) Neimh Gilleena Dublin (Caerthe)

1781) Radu the Red (Caerthe)

1782) Thor Wulfgaer Uvearkaller (Caerthe)

1783) Magnus Gunwaldtsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1784) Alys de Bath (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1785) Aubrey Murray (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1786) Jacqualine the Hun (al-Barran)

1787) Dirk o' Cearain (Unser Hafen)

1788) Gaerial of Clark (Caerthe)

1789) Maeva Snaebjornsdottir (Unser Hafen)

1790) Ýri Patrekrsdottir (Unser Hafen)

1791) Leonard di le Popolo (Unser Hafen)

1792) Liliana Isabella Arialdi Dell Edera (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1793) Hulegu the Hun (al-Barran)

1794) Deanna (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1795) Guinavear (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1796) Shobin (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1797) Georgius de Canterburie (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1798) Marthol Thorvinsdottir (Dragonsspine)

1799) Isabella Francesca Niccola di Giovanni (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1800) Olwen Dawnwalker (Rio de las Animas)

1801) Tavia of Persia (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1802) Topaz (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1803) Elizabeth Grey of York (al-Barran)

1804) Tristan Armstrong (Gleann Medónach)

1805) Avice Greylyne (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1806) Rowan Oliphant (Dragonsspine)

1807) Catarosa (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1808) Conrad Valien (Hinterland)

1809) Michael (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1810) Tamira (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1811) Stefania Pablo (al-Barran)

1812) Ben Titus (al-Barran)

1813) Chris Titus (al-Barran)

1814) Keelhauler the Pirate (al-Barran)

1815) Petra (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1816) Rose Mary Vethig (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1817) Thrail Bloodheart (al-Barran)

1818) Seóan O'Doibhilin (Hawk's Hollow)

1819) Livia Maesa (St. Golias)

1820) Edward Sherlock (Caerthe)

1821) Gaylin the Elder (al-Barran)

1822) Thurs Arison (Fontaine dans Sable)

1823) Arianrhod y Dysgawdwyr (Fontaine dans Sable)

1824) Amalie von der Blumen (Dragonsspine)

1825) Sybille La Serena (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1826) Brynn (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1827) Emrys (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1828) Daniel de Medina (al-Barran)

1829) Franziska de Medina (al-Barran)

1830) Fritz von dem Bienenstocke (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1831) Gabrielle of Dragonsrest (al-Barran)

1832) Clancy Chisolm (Hinterland)

1833) Browen the Lost (Aarquelle)

1834) Alarik Helm (al-Barran)

1835) Caroline (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1836) Mateo of Golias (St. Golias)

1837) Nadia (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1838) Vouk Neumanja (al-Barran)

1839) Brenner O'Terrell (al-Barran)

1840) Don (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

1841) Gareth the Tall (Caerthe)

1842) Julia von Nocturn (Caerthe)

1843) Alaster Finlay (Unser Hafen)

1844) Hamish Graegham (Unser Hafen)

1845) Jehanne D'Arcana (Unser Hafen)

1846) Merowyn (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1847) Bella Porcellane (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1848) Penelope Carlyll (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1849) Kateri Naked Toes (Dragonsspine)

1850) Juliana Cray (Fontaine dans Sable)

1851) Meric Calzee (Fontaine dans Sable)

1852) Harold the Elder (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1853) Waleryjan Garvolin (Dùthaich Beinne Àird)

1854) Lilliana Le Grant (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1855) Wilhelm von Kiel (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1856) Otto von Aken (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1857) Faelan mac Cain (Dùthaich Beinne Àird) -- Name & Device

1858) Emily (of Nahrun Kabirun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

1859) Mephiboseth ben Yosef (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1860) Artemis Enright (Dragonsspine)

1861) Kaleb Stewart (Dragonsspine)

1862) Khadijah (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

1863) Marie Stewart (Dragonsspine)

1864) Boris (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1865) Skyeleigheaha (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1866) Reza al Zarque (Caerthe)

1867) Catarina Iryshe (Gleann Medónach)

1868) Leofwin de Meslach (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1869) Jean Merrit Richards (Aarquelle)

1870) Rachel the Venerable (Dragonsspine)

1871) Cionaodh MacFee (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1872) Gilmoure Gylbard (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1873) Edgar McGregor (al-Barran)

1874) Jim the Pyrate (al-Barran)

1875) Long John Thomas (al-Barran)

1876) Violetta Bellafiori (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1877) Freya (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1878) Bartholome Gregario de Castille (al-Barran)

1879) Flainn Raighne (St. Golias)

1880) Melchior von Misen (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1881) Tallion (of Saint Golias) (St. Golias)

1882) Tat’iana Travina (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1883) Charis Sabran (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1884) Caitlyn McCain (Fontaine dans Sable)

1885) Elena McKinnen (Fontaine dans Sable)

1886) Ministra (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

1887) Grace (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1888) Brigit Camshrón (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1889) Patrick Kyncade (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1890) Ronda (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1891) Ewen Adin M'Kaill (Blaiddwyn)

1892) Meghan of the Rom (al-Barran)

1893) Thalauriana de Collier (al-Barran)

1894) Sythe Blackwolfe (Dragonsspine)

1895) Deirdre O Ruairc (Unser Hafen)

1896) Marie (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1897) Metien (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1898) Cynan of Caerleon (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1899) Augustine of Tyre (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1900) Julianna of Scola Metallorum (Scola Metallorum)

1901) Zanariah (of Unser Hafen) (Caerthe)

1902) Katherine Leslie (Blackwater Keep)

1903) William Fetherstan (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1904) Adelina Marie de Castele (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1905) Cathail of Killmartin (al-Barran)

1906) Eileen of Golden Oak (al-Barran)

1907) Sajah al-Tayyibah (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1908) Graud (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1909) Seitheachdudh (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1910) Alric (of Scola Metallorum) (Scola Metallorum)

1911) Cerelle de Seyntlegger (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1912) Cú Roí hua Duibidir (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1913) Daoud Marduk (al-Barran)

1914) Katrine van Deventer (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1915) Elyse Morgaine (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1916) Igrayne Gwynedd (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1917) Avalon Dubois (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1918) Eldric Icepusher (Caer Galen)

1919) Alexander O'Neill (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1920) Aine hua Murchada (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1921) Gormlaith of al-Barran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1922) Maria Elena (Blaiddwyn)

1923) Melanie d'Avignon (al-Barran)

1924) Brig ban inghean Baine (al-Barran)

1925) Condal O' Bradigan (Caerthe)

1926) Wolfgang MacDuff (al-Barran)

1927) Harvey Scurvey (al-Barran)

1928) Deabh Ruadraith (Dragonsspine)

1929) Gretchen (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1930) Ximon Yssuri Zaldu (Dragonsspine)

1931) Sarah Macrae (Fontaine dans Sable)

1932) Arianna of Erlinstar (al-Barran)

1933) Braidon Lowe (Fontaine dans Sable)

1934) Roger d'Oulbier (Blackwater Keep)

1935) Isabeau (of the Citadel) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1936) Sidoney Elizbeth Morgan (Caerthe)

1937) Eberhart of Castille (Scola Metallorum)

1938) Elspeth of Tyvidale (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

1939) Coleman (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1940) Jehannete la Picarde (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1941) Catherine Wentworth of Cambridge (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

1942) Mateo Roberto Xavier Mariposa (Hawk's Hollow)

1943) Morgan ley Tigress (Caer Galen)

1944) Elspeth of the Mists (al-Barran)

1945) Wulfhram St. James (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1946) Edward Ashwell of the Crossbow (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1947) Josselin de Flandre (Caerthe)

1948) Jutta Ellisifardóttir (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1949) Roana Campbell (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1950) Yarrod (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1951) Leofwine (of Blaiddwyn) (Blaiddwyn)

1952) Nicolina of Cornwall (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1953) Rosamunde of Briarwood (Caerthe)

1954) Aleksandr Belgorskov (Fontaine dans Sable)

1955) Ankharies de la Muerte (al-Barran)

1956) Catriona ingean Fairdaegh (Plattefordham)

1957) Damiana of Imola (Dragonsspine)

1958) Margarette de Fore (Hinterland)

1959) Eleanor Grey of Westriding (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1960) Lizka the Pirat (al-Barran)

1961) Robin the Fierce (Hawk's Hollow)

1962) Fujiwara Midori (Unser Hafen)

1963) Róis inghean Niocláis (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1964) Rosa del Cuendillar (al-Barran)

1965) Ailish ni Tailluir (al-Barran)

1966) Alanna (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1967) Antirus (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1968) Godfrey d'Lorraine (al-Barran)

1969) Dewines Y Draigales (Caerthe)

1970) Rhian of the Bluewater (Ravenhyrst)

1971) Three Feathers of the Wyandotte (Hawk's Hollow)

1972) Ziddina Ait Zumar (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1973) Valentina (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

1974) Fearghus (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

1975) Susan (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

1976) Geillis inghean Phóil uí Shirideín (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

1977) Andreas von Wittelsbach (Dragonsspine)

1978) Surtr Ledrhals (Dragonsspine)

1979) Talia de Meath (al-Barran)

1980) Kata Hrafndottir (Blaiddwyn)

1981) Kidd Connor (al-Barran)

1982) Aki Mori (al-Barran)

1983) Etain Brenna O'Devlin (Caerthe)

1984) Amanda (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

1985) Briana MacConcarrigy (Dael Beorht)

1986) Azia (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

1987) Eilish nic Collum (White Mountain)

1988) Russell of Caerthe (Caerthe)

1989) Chedira Adimari (Fontaine dans Sable)

1990) Zahir al'Raqs abu Zayn (Dragonsspine)

1991) Alister de Cartier (Fontaine dans Sable)

1992) Atika bint lu'lu al-Qadisi (Caer Galen)

1993) Sarai of Darbuka (Unser Hafen)

1994) Brigit ingen ui Chillini (Dael Beorht)

1995) Nā'ilah al-Raqqāṣah (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1996) Aindrea Mac Parthaláin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1997) Ambrosia Kunrat (Gleann Medónach)

1998) Coenbeorn (of Nahrun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

1999) Dihya al-Hagariyya (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2000) Lilliana de Kari (Caerthe)

2001) Robert de Kari (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2002) Constantin Æiríksson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2003) Saldis (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

2004) Kyra Evaine (Caer Galen)

2005) Serafina di Loce (al-Barran)

2006) Alset of Dorset (Caerthe)

2007) Dermott O'Connell (Windkeep)

2008) Peroska of Windkeep (Windkeep)

2009) Colla Cuocroi (Rammes Keep)

2010) Sofia of al-Barran (al-Barran)

2011) Chris of Caerthe (Caerthe)

2012) Una Ossardottier (Dragonsspine)

2013) Seika (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

2014) William (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

2015) Justinn of the Mares (Caer Galen)

2016) Thyaisa Sohnovich (al-Barran)

2017) Walker the Beermaster of Dragonsspine (Dragonsspine)

2018) Aodhan mac Roibeaird (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

2019) Josep Mülich (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2020) Keshvar Mahzarin Irandokht al-Bukhar (Caerthe)

2021) Brittany von Berchtold (al-Barran)

2022) Kit (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2023) Samantha Kennington (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2024) Symon Cranmere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2025) Kyrren Valshan (Caerthe)

2026) Ruxandra of Blaiddwyn (Blaiddwyn)

2027) Takahashi no Mitsuatsu (Caer Galen)

2028) William Drake of Drakerath (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2029) Bree Norwood (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2030) Atherios (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2031) Fernando (of Ravenhyrst) (Ravenhyrst)

2032) Alexandre D'Aubisson (Caer Galen)

2033) Finnabhair ingen Roland (Ravenhyrst)

2034) Hiraikotsu Takeshi (Plattefordham)

2035) Farouk ad-Din (al-Barran)

2036) Bergantia (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2037) Ronin (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2038) Allen Finnabhairsson (Ravenhyrst)

2039) Grace Dooley (Caerthe)

2040) Alexandra Orchestris (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2041) Guene filia Medrod (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2042) Jakob Narr (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2043) Klaus (of Rio) (Rio de las Animas)

2044) Skye (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2045) Nest Aderyn (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2046) Lucille (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2047) Sofia Blackswan (al-Barran)

2048) Sven (of Rolling Thunder) (al-Barran)

2049) Christopher MacDhugahill (Hawk's Hollow)

2050) Aelfwyn of Blaiddwyn (Blaiddwyn)

2051) Arianna de Ravenwood (al-Barran)

2052) Annora Payne (Fontaine dans Sable)

2053) Loki Johnson (Fontaine dans Sable)

2054) Millicent of Essex (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2055) Reynard des Roches (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2056) Shadrick Romanus Natalia (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2057) Willeam Maky (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2058) Collin Mackinnon (Fontaine dans Sable)

2059) Aleksandra Gwainsdottir (Windkeep)

2060) Wilhelm bei Elbe (Caerthe)

2061) Runa Koriadottir (Drygestan)

2062) Nakamura Yoshimitsu (Caerthe)

2063) Karl the Kraftsman (Nahrun Kabirun)

2064) Kristoff Karlsson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2065) Liliona Ruth Hampton (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2066) Hailey nic Crestina (Ravenhyrst)

2067) Rachel Reynhardsdottir (Ravenhyrst)

2068) Halvar Half-Hand (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2069) Amy (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2070) Arturo Lombardi (al-Barran)

2071) Baudrane des Roches (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2072) Agnella (Dragonsspine)

2073) Olive Rhys (Windkeep)

2074) Odd the Giant (Caer Galen)

2075) Aishlin Marise (White Mountain)

2076) Bakar Windrider (White Mountain)

2077) Ravenwolf (of White Mountain) (White Mountain)

2078) Steve (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2079) Gretin Silverfang (Fontaine dans Sable)

2080) Raphaele Medici (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2081) Serena da Vinci (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

2082) Sharon S. (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

2083) Steven S. (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

2084) Calysta of Windkeep (Windkeep)

2085) Duncan mac Dougal (Caerthe)

2086) Gillian Godfrey (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2087) Lura Annette Copley (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2088) Anne Juste (Caerthe)

2089) Belaset Tintura (Bryngolau)

2090) Joseph Wolfe (Aarquelle)

2091) Gnaeus Modius Varro Minusculus (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2092) Thorrun inn Viðforla (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2093) Grace Devereux (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2094) Ingeborg van Honovere (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2095) Sonya of Nahrun Kabirun (Nahrun Kabirun)

2096) Sephtis of Bryngolau (Bryngolau)

2097) Josiah of al-Barran (al-Barran)

2098) Atia Quirina (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2099) Saikhan Nasan (Windkeep)

2100) Garth Wolfe of Erlinstar (Caer Galen)

2101) Adam ben Avram (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2102) Colleen (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2103) Anise Christine Brightstar (al-Barran)

2104) Gryfyn of Valentia (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2105) Jameson Mac Tire (al-Barran)

2106) August von Behr (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2107) Ulfgar Torkson (Aarquelle)

2108) Aaron the Blacksmith (Aarquelle)

2109) Hrafna-Kára (al-Barran)

2110) Giovanni (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2111) Grace MacDermit (al-Barran)

2112) Tephanya Stillwater (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2113) Þórunn farkona (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2114) Amber Macrae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2115) Iohn of Mar (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2116) Neave Taffe (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2117) Rachel of Bryngolau (Bryngolau)

2118) Gillian Elizabeth Dawnser (Caer Galen)

2119) Laura (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2120) Geric of (al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2121) Petra y Rinaldi of al-Barran (al-Barran)

2122) Padrig Laumann (Caer Galen)

2123) Muirenn ingen Uí Thaidc (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

2124) Rodrigo de Saragosa (al-Barran)

2125) Valka (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2126) Faelan (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

2127) Robin (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

2128) Cathal Oken (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2129) Ceallach of Chiviot (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2130) Mariah of Kilarney (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2131) Genevieve of Drygestan (Drygestan)

2132) Alyssa of Plattefordham (Plattefordham)

2133) Olek Juste (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2134) Þorey Skarp (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2135) Reyna Frogge (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2136) Frederick Fortescue (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2137) Minamoto Shizuka (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2138) Finn AOH (al-Barran)

2139) Collette (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2140) Maud Maclanahan Roche (Fontaine dans Sable)

2141) Sawyer of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

2142) Jacquelyna de la Roche (al-Barran)

2143) Hrok (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

2144) Katarina (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

2145) Douglas Stone (Caer Galen)

2146) Freya (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2147) Rúnólfr inn Rosti (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2148) Anrique de Braga (Caerthe)

2149) Marisse (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2150) Simone del Vado (Caerthe)

2151) Vogrin Soldos (Caerthe)

2152) Amanda (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2153) Atgeir (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2154) Lothar le Sauvage (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2155) Erica (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2156) Edmond of Salisbury (al-Barran)

2157) Altani Volkova (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2158) Ysopete Mah (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2159) Madison (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2160) Faye (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2161) Hardwin Godricson (al-Barran)

2162) Dávíð Trételgja (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2163) Kata (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2164) Kalala bint Judah (Dragonsspine)

2165) Batlyn Teazle (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2166) Marija Zuzoric (Caer Galen)

2167) Robert the Bone Setter (Caer Galen)

2168) Dagun of Rio de las Animas (Rio de las Animas)

2169) Enok the Red (Aarquelle)

2170) Baldewin von Ruppin (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2171) Catherine Stowe (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2172) Friderich von Aigle (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2173) Tuathflaith Becc (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2174) Hugh Fletcher (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2175) Krijger De Zwartijzer (al-Barran)

2176) Xavier (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2177) Sara Boone (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2178) Istvan (of Cearthe) (Caerthe)

2179) Odin (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2180) Tammy (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2181) Iuliana (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

2182) Ivan Mavrikiisson (Windkeep)

2183) Beatrix Dubblerose (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2184) Grimm Gunvald (Aarquelle)

2185) Ivar Hammerson (Fontaine dans Sable)

2186) Amina (of Bryngolau) (Bryngolau)

2187) Ardashir (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

2188) Ayesha bint Da'ud ibn Da'ud al-Kabir (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2189) Genevieve Santerre (al-Barran)

2190) Ruvka bat Sara (Nahrun Kabirun)

2191) Stella di Rosso Santi (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2192) Swimmer of Drygestan (Drygestan)

2193) Zana Winddancer (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2194) Kellen of the Red Dagger Inn (Dragonsspine)

2195) Malina of Mousehole (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2196) Syla Marston (Plattefordham)

2197) Ealusaid of Ardrenk (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2198) Lorinc Otog (Nahrun Kabirun)

2199) Brónach O Crowly (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

2200) Curren Leonart (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

2201) Dagrun Bjornsdottir (Blackwater Keep)

2202) Domari Grimsson (Blackwater Keep)

2203) Hrothgar Thorenson (Blackwater Keep)

2204) Thyri of Vakkerfjell (Blackwater Keep)

2205) Jeri (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2206) Vingthor Ragnarson (Plattefordham)

2207) Fionnait MacPherson (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2208) Zita Bruna (Plattefordham)

2209) Graye Drache (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2210) Stephan Mikal MacGreagor (White Mountain)

2211) Oddnafr Knarrarbringa (Aarquelle)

2212) Rydel (of Gleann Medonach) (Gleann Medónach)

2213) Elianora Cuncliffe (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2214) Koll-Tár í Vestrholtum (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2215) Niklous Bacon (Fontaine dans Sable)

2216) Kelemen (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2217) Seraphina Pania (Caer Galen)

2218) Angelica Sabine (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2219) Svanhildr Úlfsdóttir (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2220) Catherine MacLaren (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

2221) Aleyn Mychel De Vere (Drygestan)

2222) Clariandra Goodale (Drygestan)

2223) Quadris IronOak (Nahrun Kabirun)

2224) Tyler Farquhar (Caerthe)

2225) Constantine Cortez (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2226) Gwenllion de Broceliade (al-Barran)

2227) Koivkeb Machas Irvine (al-Barran)

2228) Seruda bint Mihail (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2229) David Grimslet (Dragonsspine)

2230) Lohengrin Heier (Unser Hafen)

2231) Morgan Kynith (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2232) Ryuzoji Karasumaru (Dragonsspine)

2233) Mathow Movat (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2234) Gunnólfr Grímsson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2235) Vaeltaja (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2236) Alana Ramsey (Unser Hafen)

2237) Corin Fyrdian (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2238) Katerina (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2239) Sorcha (of Nahrun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

2240) Diletto (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2241) Daniel (of the Citadel of the Southern Pass) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2242) Gaius Marius Valerius (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2243) Geoffrey (of Nahrun Kabirun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

2244) Loptr (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

2245) Patricia of the Citadel (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2246) Seamus McGlacken (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2247) SigriÞr Floossidottir (Draca Mor)

2248) Silas Ian Clayton (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2249) Erszebet (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2250) LuCretia da Vale (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2251) Martha Grace (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2252) Nicolo (of St. Golias) (St. Golias)

2253) Ormrún Hrafnsdóttirr (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

2254) Jemma de Grey (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2255) Káta of Rivenoak (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2256) Marzin (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

2257) Sevetar (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2258) Hella (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2259) Matilda the Short (al-Barran)

2260) Morgan Raidheid (al-Barran)

2261) Beatricia Barberini (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2262) Jarek af Wolin (Ravenhyrst)

2263) Sigeric Flein-ox (Ravenhyrst)

2264) Cassandra Mouzalonissa (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2265) Namnlos (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2266) Winfred (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2267) Alice Raven Wolf (Aarquelle)

2268) Franklin Featherstone (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2269) Alexandra Wanthwaite (Dragonsspine)

2270) Damien Wolfhunte (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2271) Simi of the Woods (Dragonsspine)

2272) Joseph of Golias (St. Golias)

2273) Dmitri Ivanovich Gubina (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2274) Johannes Stout (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2275) Arndís Knýtir (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2276) Liang Fang (Bryngolau)

2277) Marcelo de Leon (al-Barran)

2278) Aeva of Sky (Dragonsspine)

2279) Robbie of Dragonsspine (Dragonsspine)

2280) Dierdre Goldenthroat (Caerthe)

2281) Astrith Ulfsdottir (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2282) Dylan der Feltor (al-Barran)

2283) Marayah (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2284) Mia (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2285) Arturus (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2286) Gueneviere Rose (Caerthe)

2287) Caterine d’Albret (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2288) Geneve (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2289) Amber Dinard (Windkeep)

2290) Jenna Hohenstaufen (Unser Hafen)

2291) Lorin Taylor (al-Barran)

2292) Isabeau Celeste de la Valliere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2293) Edmund Kilnwick of Lancashire (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2294) Genevieve Fitzwalter (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2295) Egan (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2296) Olaf (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

2297) Galahad (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2298) Naisi (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2299) Jade McDuff (al-Barran)

2300) Catrina MacColla (Unser Hafen)

2301) Rowland le Strange (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2302) Kay Landers (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2303) Rachel McMaiogh (Hinterland)

2304) Estrella Esperanza de la Vega (al-Barran)

2305) Brendan of Kittisford (Dragonsspine)

2306) Alrick (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2307) Justine (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2308) Haven (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2309) Jourdain Belebouche (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2310) Malcolm McDougal (Hawk's Hollow)

2311) Bowen McQuinn (White Mountain)

2312) Morgen the Pirate (Fontaine dans Sable)

2313) Esteban de Medina (al-Barran)

2314) Morgana (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2315) Shelly (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2316) Kiersten (of Duthaich Beinne Aird) (Dùthaich Beinne Àird)

2317) Moira MacNeil (Bryngolau)

2318) Ivanna Shaw (al-Barran)

2319) Marra Shaw (al-Barran)

2320) Obsidian Shaw (al-Barran)

2321) Rainelle (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2322) Blaiddwyn, College of (Blaiddwyn)

2323) Kyrin (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2324) Nikka de Shavani (al-Barran)

2325) Connor of Kittisford (Dragonsspine)

2326) Caleb Stewart (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2327) Ian the Piper (Caerthe)

2328) Joseph (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2329) Garrett Hall (Dragonsspine)

2330) Naima bint Lu'Lu al-Quadisi (Unser Hafen)

2331) Victor Blackwood (al-Barran)

2332) Tatiana Kunrat (Gleann Medónach)

2333) Padraig the Bald (Dragonsspine)

2334) Irene Ross (al-Barran)

2335) One-eyed Willie the Pyrate (al-Barran)

2336) Squirrel of Golden Oak (al-Barran)

2337) Dendra (of Caer Galen) (Hawk's Hollow)

2338) Fairman le Fleet (Caer Galen)

2339) Riley (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2340) Nicholas MacFarland (Fontaine dans Sable)

2341) Karl of Gulbjorn (al-Barran)

2342) Brendan McKinnon (Unser Hafen)

2343) Miriam (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2344) Rhiannon of Stony Ford (Dragonsspine)

2345) Lawrence of al-Barran (al-Barran)

2346) Elsabeth Von Muenchsdorfer (Caerthe)

2347) Leif Magnusson (Caer Galen)

2348) John (of Rio) (Rio de las Animas)

2349) Mary Kay (of Readstan) (Caerthe)

2350) Kate ÓConchobhair (Hawk's Hollow)

2351) Ramses (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2352) Weiland (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2353) Theodanda of Blaiddwyn (Blaiddwyn)

2354) Kricket manxdottir (Drygestan)

2355) Brigit d'Aubusson (Caer Galen)

2356) Collette (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2357) Francesca (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2358) Kanna Gwencalon (al-Barran)

2359) Leghlen (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2360) Louis (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2361) Raven (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2362) Wei Cho Bow (Dragonsspine)

2363) Dorothea Dolfyn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2364) Katherine le Fayre atte Watere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2365) Daniella de Ravenwood (al-Barran)

2366) Eoghan MacArthur (al-Barran)

2367) Trygwe (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2368) Kaiya Kynansdottir (Drygestan)

2369) Willow Carlisle (al-Barran)

2370) Pence Locke (White Mountain)

2371) Penny Locke (White Mountain)

2372) Camlan (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2373) Helen (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2374) Shelby of House Rogues (Caer Galen)

2375) Lucius (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2376) Maximillian Lars (al-Barran)

2377) Arye ben Avram (Ravenhyrst)

2378) Connor mac Cillienne (Hawk's Hollow)

2379) Bjorn of House Broken Horn (Dragonsspine)

2380) Piers Gravenor de Blakemere (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2381) Companie of the Golden Lyon (Caerthe)

2382) Luta Völundóttir (Caerthe)

2383) Nikolaus von Aachen (al-Barran)

2384) Stephanie Alnwick (Caerthe)

2385) James Duncannon (Dragonsspine)

2386) Destiny of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

2387) Serenity of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

2388) Morgan d'Alsacesarti (Ravenhyrst)

2389) Katherine Drake (Caer Galen)

2390) Gideon (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2391) Griffin (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2392) Rollo (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2393) Brian of Thunder (al-Barran)

2394) Jimmie Horn of Thunder (al-Barran)

2395) Brand (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2396) Hrafn Snarfari (al-Barran)

2397) Ragnar inn Havi (al-Barran)

2398) Ysabel de Santiesteban (al-Barran)

2399) Tegan Rossilinsdottir (Unser Hafen)

2400) Bea (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2401) Ellie of House Rogues (Caer Galen)

2402) Willow of House Rogues (Caer Galen)

2403) Zoe of House Rogues (Caer Galen)

2404) Anun of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

2405) Ashlynn Hare (Caer Galen)

2406) Nicoletta Rabsdottir (al-Barran)

2407) Stephan von Vorhees (Dragonsspine)

2408) Mustafa al-Ghazi (Caer Galen)

2409) Volka (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2410) Asha Khalida Saraya (Plattefordham)

2411) Ethan Robertson (Dragonsspine)

2412) William Brennainsson (al-Barran)

2413) Guy Nagel (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2414) Isabel de Andrade (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2415) William Rødstål (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2416) Walther Gütman (Plattefordham)

2417) Zachary of Windkeep (Windkeep)

2418) Auryn (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2419) Sylas Ian Clayton (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2420) Salvatore dei Medici (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2421) Shane Word (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2422) Faeth (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2423) Ja Jorganson (Fontaine dans Sable)

2424) Kymberlynne (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2425) Zephyr (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2426) Bjorn Ivarson (Fontaine dans Sable)

2427) Nickalos (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2428) Helena Liefsdottir (Caer Galen)

2429) Aiden di Firenze (Caer Galen)

2430) Alexandra (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2431) Erasmus (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2432) Sigmund Logansson (Caerthe)

2433) Kathryn (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2434) Astrid (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2435) Vir of Caerthe (Caerthe)

2436) Gabby (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2437) Agmunder of Altavia (Unser Hafen)

2438) Kaitlin of the Red Dagger inn (Dragonsspine)

2439) Dominic (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2440) Douglas (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2441) Khalil ibn Tariq al-Ghassani (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2442) Tora (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2443) Jeffery (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2444) Monique de Pyrenne (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2445) Nickolai Agar (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2446) Rose of Castle Rising (Dragonsspine)

2447) Semy (son of Chozek of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2448) Nagahiru (of the Citadel of the Southern Pass) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2449) Lizabetta The Scribe (Aarquelle)

2450) Cuhullin Roanason (Caerthe)

2451) Eralan (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2452) Isaac Roanason (Caerthe)

2453) Aleric (of the Citadel of the Southern Pass) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2454) Elizabeth (of the Citadel of the Southern Pass) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2455) Thrain (of Plattefordham) (Windkeep)

2456) Amelot la Verreniere (Caer Galen)

2457) Michael (of the Citadel of the Southern Pass) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2458) Amanda Blue (Aarquelle)

2459) Jessica of the Red Dagger Inn (Dragonsspine)

2460) Tamsin (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2461) Taddeus the Cooper (Caerthe)

2462) Ainsley Quinn (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2463) Haven (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2464) Ivar Thorgrimsson (Aarquelle)

2465) Jonathon (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2466) Jackson (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2467) Esteban de Leon (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2468) Isabetta Nagel (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2469) Coemgen maqqas Eimhin (al-Barran)

2470) Astrid Vigdisdottir (Unser Hafen)

2471) Tree (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

2472) Johan de Javier (Dragonsspine)

2473) Arika (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2474) Bear (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2475) Robert of Caer Galen (Caer Galen)

2476) Tyrnan (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2477) Lucretia Wolf (Aarquelle)

2478) Davy Kracke (St. Golias)

2479) Wulfila Raedwulfs sunu (al-Barran)

2480) Brynjolf Bjarnison (al-Barran)

2481) Kayda Rasmussen (al-Barran)

2482) Agnes Pemberton (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2483) Cath (of the Citadel) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2484) Halima bint Tariq al-Ghassani (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2485) Eirikr (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2486) Ylva of Loraine (Dragonsspine)

2487) Isaiah (of Citadel) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2488) Aveline de Wymondham (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2489) Cora (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2490) Nikko (of al-Barran) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2491) Sophia (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2492) Benjamin (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2493) Elias (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2494) Catriona de Friseal (al-Barran)

2495) Josefina del Castillo (al-Barran)

2496) Selene (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2497) Sophia Laszlo (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2498) Varghoss Vermundarsson (al-Barran)

2499) Agatha Juste (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2500) Alrik MacFarlane (Fontaine dans Sable)

2501) Ambrose atte Redehulle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2502) Angharad Haldene (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2503) Anna By the Water (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2504) Arngerdr Hergeirsdottir (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2505) Aronne Seuvan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2506) Ayla Knobloch (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2507) Áskatla Ragnarsdóttir (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2508) Æthelwine the Minstrel (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2509) Baldric le Normaund (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2510) Benedict Hawkins (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2511) Bernhart vom Böhmerwald (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2512) Brandubh Dalrymple (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2513) Brendan McDonald (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2514) Brian MagUidir (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2515) Brian of Thunder (al-Barran)

2516) Brigit Kelly (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2517) Broinnfind Munro (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2518) Burl Williamson (Hinterland)

2519) Cailte MacLeòid (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2520) Caiterína inghean uí Gheraílt (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2521) Caitlin McKadem (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2522) Cathalán mac Faoláin (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2523) Ceallach Sionnach (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2524) Charles Thomas the Grey (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2525) Coinneach mac Dhomhnuill (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

2526) Colin Tyndall de ffrayser (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2527) Conall Óg mac Dabhídh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2528) Corin MacKinnon (Fontaine dans Sable)

2529) Costanza de Navarre (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2530) Dakhur-un Cirina (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2531) Destino Dini (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

2532) Diana Kellye (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2533) Drozd Bykov (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2534) Edmund Newcastle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2535) Eirikr rauðskeggr (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2536) Eleanor de Wyte (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2537) Elizabet Fergus Morrison (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2538) Elizabeth Anne of the Danube (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2539) Elizabeth of Saint Edmundsbury (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2540) Ellisif Hergierrdottir (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2541) Elzebeth Bluscichofin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2542) Ember of Fontaine dans Sable (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2543) Eoin Gallda mac Néill (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2544) Eoin Mór mac Aonghuis (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2545) Erlendr Erlendsson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2546) Ezabel de Vaux (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2547) Faolan MacConmara (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2548) Feichín Mac Giolla Fhindéin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2549) Finnian Tulloch MacLeod (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2550) Fíne Binnech (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2551) Floriana de Priego (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2552) Gabriel de Morland (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2553) Gabriela Wendin (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2554) Gareth de Bailli (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2555) Gareth of Falcon’s Keep (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

2556) Gautrek the Christian (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2557) Gavin of Windkeep (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2558) Genevieve Chastain (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2559) Genevieve ny Talheigh (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2560) George Woulfryth (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2561) Gerald Beckett (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2562) Giacomo Malcuore (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2563) Gillian Pratt (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2564) Giulietta da Firenze (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2565) Gotschalg Sudermann (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2566) Gregory le Fletcher (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2567) Griffin of the Black Hound (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2568) Guinevere inghean Uí Áinle (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2569) Gwladus of Brenterc'h (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2570) Gwyneth Penryn (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

2571) Gytha Karlsdotter (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2572) Haniya bat Baruch (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2573) Hannes zum Eichhorn (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2574) Hákon gylðir (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2575) Henning Bierschwale (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2576) Hugo the Theologian (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2577) Iago ap Heilin (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

2578) Isabelle d'Arles (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2579) Isleif of Bloodstone (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2580) Ivarr ffening (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2581) James Maccorquodill (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2582) James Muirhead of the Outlands (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2583) Jane Gude of Wylshire (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

2584) Jocelyn de Honicombe (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

2585) John Armor (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

2586) John Ironstone (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2587) Jorundr inn magri (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2588) Jubal Bieber (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2589) Kaidu Bukhatai (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2590) Kalala bint Yahuda (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2591) Katarina Widder (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2592) Kateryna de Blakemere (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2593) Katte MacKay of Roslin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2594) Kat’ryna Tsaatan (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2595) Kinna de Blakemere (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2596) Kjalvor Eyjudóttir (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2597) Klaus Jarnskeggr of Unser Hafen (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2598) Lommán mac an t-saoir (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2599) Lorccán Ruad mac Uilliam (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2600) Lörinc Ötög (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2601) Lucia Maria da Torino (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2602) Lucien le Grave (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2603) Lucrèce de Pardieu (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2604) Lute MacAlpine (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2605) Maerwynn Coed y Cwm (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2606) Magdalena Flores (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2607) Magdalene de Saint Benoit-sur-Loire (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2608) Maralda filia Guidi Normanni (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2609) Marcus Annius Corbulo (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2610) Mariana de Santillana (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2611) Martin William of Hameldone (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

2612) Maximilian von Reichenbach (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2613) Máirghréad inghean uí Fearghail (Aarquelle)

2614) Meadhbh Lasaifhiona an Chopain (Fontaine dans Sable)

2615) Meuric ap Rhys (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

2616) Morgant Lawdda (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2617) Murchadh Mac Diarmada (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2618) Myra Mar (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2619) Nichola Hawoc (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2620) Octavia Marcella (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2621) Owen Blaidd (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2622) Owen Kernan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2623) Óengus Minogue (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2624) Padraig MacLauman (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2625) Phillip of Hawk's Haven (al-Barran)

2626) Quadrus Ironoak (White Mountain)

2627) Ragnarr Halfdan (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

2628) Rebecca de Tatecastre (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

2629) Richard of Greenwood (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

2630) Roana Robertson (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2631) Rodrigo de Zaragoza (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2632) Rosa Maria di Mazza (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2633) Rupert of the Hills (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2634) Rychard Robertson (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2635) Sabrina (of Unser Hafen) (Caer Galen)

2636) Sander von Zeitz (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2637) Scholast Michel (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2638) Seamus O Mourane (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2639) Sean O Faolain (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2640) Sean O'Fogarty (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2641) Seóinín Irontree (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2642) Sephare de Blythe (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2643) Sheela Marcq (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2644) Shifra Lekareva doch (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2645) Shintaro masashige Lash wraithbone (Draca Mor)

2646) Signý Magnúsdóttir (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2647) Sigurðr Kveld-Úlfr (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2648) Sisilia Höök (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2649) Skógr the Bastard (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2650) Skyper Anders (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2651) Sophie von Schönburg (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2652) Sorcha inghean ui Aoilleacháin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2653) Teresa de Granada (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2654) Una Ossurardottir (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2655) Vachir of Samarkand (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2656) Viridiana Corbeau (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2657) Volmarus von Rothenburg (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2658) Wieslaw z Krakowa (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2659) William Heron (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2660) William Sutherland (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2661) Wolf Krieger (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2662) Yesid Aquila (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2663) Yosef ben Yehudah (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2664) Þórunn frá Akrafjalli (al-Barran) -- Name & Device