you are not logged in | sign in
Outlands College of Heralds - Office of the Wimble Herald
Trefoil (CTO)

The stylization of members of this order is Companion of the Trefoil.

Notes on this order: rechartered 6/13/98

Sort: date | alpha

Aleksandrina Petrovna Danilova (premier) (service) 1989-01-14
Maria del Gato (service) 1989-01-27
Jago Redbeard (service) 1989-02-19
Phyllis Meisterssohn (service) 1989-05-06
Thorman Arvidsson (fighting) 1989-05-06
Sigmund Shadowhawk (service) 1989-09-04
Seley Magnus Scriba (service) 1989-10-07
Maelgwyn y Trafeiliwr (arts) 1990-02-04
Hancarata Aethnen filia Cuneddae (service) 1990-02-18
Scheherazade (of the Outlands) (arts) 1990-07-15
Kostbera Ulfsdottir (service) 1990-11-24
Angela di Udine (service) 1991-01-26
Morgan Griffin (service) 1991-01-26
Thorfinn Rognvald Hundr (service) 1991-02-02
Brenna Cathleen the Hwistlere (service) 1991-05-04
Francesca di Pavia (service) 1991-07-27
Rowan ferch Gwynedd (service) 1991-07-27
William de Vallier (fighting) 1991-08-03
Llwyd Emrys (service) 1991-10-26
Rhoigan ap Heilyn (service) 1991-10-26
Richenza le Wydu (arts) 1991-12-21
Aelfraed Hawkmoon (arts & service) 1992-01-04
Caitilin ni Lochlainn (service) 1992-01-18
Caitlin of Argyle (service) 1992-01-18
Corbin de Heather (service) 1992-02-15
Rhiannon Caroleine Beaufort (service) 1992-02-22
Christof Gately (fighting) 1992-03-07
Sarah de Montgomerie (arts) 1992-03-07
Bianca Isabel d 'Orsini (arts) 1992-03-21
Elizabeth Rebecca MacLeod (service) 1992-03-21
Aldyth Trefaldwyn (service) 1992-03-28
Kragon of Land's End (service) 1992-05-02
Adrienne de Champagne (service) 1992-07-11
Royse of the Sinte (fighting) 1992-07-11
Wolfangus MhicMarighdhin (service) 1992-08-22
Brigit O'Breslin (service) 1992-09-06
Magnus Rothach (fighting) 1992-09-06
Moira MacGregor (service) 1992-09-19
Renna of Battersea (service) 1992-09-19
Constance le Royer de la Tour (arts) 1992-10-03
Esme Ffoulkes of Mercia (service) 1992-10-03
Siana of Castletown Bearhaven (arts) 1992-10-03
Wolfgang von Trier (service) 1992-12-12
Katya Anna Sylvan (arts) 1993-01-02
Margaret O'Farrell (service) 1993-01-16
Christian Guillaume de Saint Clair (fighting) 1993-03-06
Domenico Bonaugurio (service) 1993-05-01
Tot Coyle (service) 1993-05-01
Tryffin mac Ualraig (fighting) 1993-05-01
Edrick of the Woods (fighting) 1993-06-12
Kaleriia Andronikova (fighting) 1993-07-03
Mavrikii Andronikov (fighting) 1993-07-03
Thorhalla Bjarnadóttir (service) 1993-07-03
Geraint ap Llewelyn (service) 1994-04-02
Rebecca of Lancaster (service) 1994-04-02
Bennet Murray (service) 1994-05-07
Caomh Beathan Crubach (service) 1994-05-07
Sylvia Stjarnstirrare (fighting) 1994-05-07
Prydwen of Gryphonscrag (service) 1994-08-06
Coemri nEithne (service) 1994-08-27
Marie Solange Chantal de Sainte Geneviève (arts) 1994-10-01
Massimiliano Pontieri dal Sasso (arts) 1994-11-05
Abu Zayd Ezbek Abd al-Latif ibn Farrukh 1994-12-03
Etain of Durham (service) 1994-12-10
Malchia de Foucault (service) 1994-12-10
Rodrigo de Navarre (service) 1994-12-31
Aithne Luighseach Daráithne (service) 1995-01-21
Theresa Yolanda Cabeza de Vaca (service) 1995-01-21
Martino Michele Veneri (fighting) 1995-02-18
Mark von dem Falkensfenn (service) 1995-02-19
William of Chesterfield (arts) 1995-05-13
Berengaria de Chinon (service) 1995-05-27
Ashikaga no Toshihiro (service) 1995-08-26
Oscar Einhard (arts) 1995-09-23
Rose Owyne (service) 1995-09-23
Aonghus Lochlainn of Loch Fyne (fighting) 1995-10-14
Branwen Ottersby (service) 1995-10-14
Maura Ballard (arts) 1995-10-14
Sorcha ní Ghlais (service) 1995-10-14
Suleyman al-Hazar (service) 1995-10-14
Madog of Glastonbury (service) 1995-10-28
Conchobhar mac Máeláin (fighting) 1995-11-11
Renate Koven (service) 1995-12-02
Catharine Duran (service) 1995-12-09
Ordög Magyar Béla (fighting) 1996-01-13
Rashani Vahanna (service) 1996-01-13
Nanette Rochelle (service) 1996-01-27
Rosalinda Lucinda Mandragon de la Vega (arts) 1996-01-27
Sorin Erlinstar (service) 1996-02-16
Ciaran mac Meara (fighting) 1996-03-09
Duncan MacAllister (service) 1996-03-09
Hadya al-Katiba of Karnak (service) 1996-04-13
Dyrwyd (of Drygestan) (arts) 1996-05-11
Mary of Lyonshall (service) 1996-05-11
Agostina Castiglione de Vitry (service) 1996-08-24
Andre de Chasseron (service) 1996-08-24
Rowan Morgana (service) 1996-08-24
Fekete Hollo Noemi (service) 1996-09-28
James David of Argentias (service) 1996-11-24
Cullen O'Neill (service) 1997-03-08
Deadira of Dragon's Isle (service) 1997-03-22
John of Blackwood (archery) 1997-03-22
Caer Elevatha y Draighen (service) 1997-05-10
Timur ibn Junaid (service) 1997-05-10
Gerhardt Drachenmacher (service) 1997-08-30
Santiago del la Tarda (arts) 1997-10-04
Siobhán inghean uí Dhoibhilin (service) 1997-10-04
Béla Kierzon (service) 1997-12-13
Fahlah al-Nasafiyyah (arts) 1997-12-13
Kjartan Kolgrimsson (service) 1997-12-13
Bietron Arundel d'Ardelet (service) 1998-01-10
Conchobar mac Eoin (service) 1998-01-10
Drusilla of the Drunken Archers (service) 1998-01-10
Éile Keldeleth (service) 1998-01-10
Eirik i Sandvik (service) 1998-03-14
Robert fitz Ralph (service) 1998-03-14
Þóra Hrónarsdóttir (service) 1998-03-14
Liang Ya (service) 1998-04-11
Sara Beauchamp (service) 1998-05-09
Catelin O\\\'Kelley (service) 1998-06-13
Mathilda Lucia (service) 1998-07-04
Susanna MacLennan (arts) 1998-07-11
Dougal McCracken (service) 1998-08-22
Constance le Royer de la Tour (service) 1998-09-05
Leona Roy Colquhoun (service) 1998-09-05
Dougal McCracken (fighting) 1998-10-10
Áedán mac Bheathain (service) 1998-10-24
Tam Grimm (arts) 1998-10-24
Brynneth Aethestan 1999-01-09
Catelin Mactaggart 1999-01-09
Donnchadh Mac Eoin Siosal (service) 1999-01-30
Fionn na Féithe (service) 1999-01-30
Frithuric Ulman (service) 1999-02-27
Valentine Michael de La Fere (service) 1999-02-27
Siubhan MacDuff (arts) 1999-03-06
Gillian Tremaine (service) 1999-03-27
Darkes MacBey (service) 1999-06-05
Carola die Fiffige (service) 1999-07-10
Catherine Beaujeu (service) 1999-08-07
Emmeline Duncan (service) 1999-08-08
James the Small (service) 1999-08-14
Francesca Faliero (service) 1999-09-25
Otto von Bern (service) 1999-09-25
Peregrine Elric of Courtenay (service) 1999-09-25
Vladimir Golitsyn (service) 1999-09-25
Evan Embleton (service) 1999-12-04
Kazimierz Tarnowski (fighting) 1999-12-04
Medb Dúinfeichín (service) 2000-01-15
Lance Armstrong (fighting) 2000-01-29
Andreas de la Drake (service) 2000-09-03
Jacques of Pickering (service) 2000-09-03
Kassandra Attaway (A & S) 2000-09-23
Lassar ingen Laídig (service) 2000-09-23
Leifr Vagnsson (fighting) 2000-09-23
Restaldt de Monet (fighting) 2000-09-23
Tiah McMaiough (service) 2000-09-23
Ymanya Murray (service) 2000-10-14
Zoraya de Navarra (service) 2000-11-04
Gabriela Silvana 2000-12-02
Keridwen Andersdottir (service) 2000-12-09
Gwydion ap Lewelyn (fighting) 2001-01-13
Rhiannon ferch Ednyfed (service) 2001-01-13
Audrey la Solitaire (service) 2001-04-07
Ceara McCain (service) 2001-04-21
Willem MacAmish (service) 2001-04-28
Lynne of Greystone (service) 2001-05-26
Phiala O'Ceallaigh 2001-05-27
Sartek (of Fontaine dans Sable) (service) 2001-09-01
Doring Schwartsmede (service) 2001-12-01
Artorius Greyhawk (service) 2001-12-15
Richard Ruthun of Clwyd (service) 2001-12-15
Massimiliano Pontieri dal Sasso (service) 2002-01-05
Michaela Kunrat (service) 2002-01-12
Oscar Einhard (service) 2002-01-12
Anaya Decroix de Foix (service) 2002-04-13
Garrett of Aquitaine 2002-04-13
Colin McKenna (service) 2002-07-27
Mary Tynker (service) 2002-07-27
Renee Nix de Livingstone (service) 2002-07-27
Serendipity Tynker (arts) 2002-07-27
Somisawhel de Sousa (service) 2002-07-27
Ulrich Krieger (fencing) 2002-07-27
Cassandra of Pembroke (service) 2002-08-03
Alzhbet de Sighisoara (Service) 2002-08-31
Bran Artus na Rothiach (fighting) 2002-08-31
Elsbeth MacLeod (service) 2002-08-31
Sean of the Outlands (service) 2002-08-31
Rhiannon McAllister (service) 2002-09-21
Cecily de Heselington (service) 2002-09-27
Kiara Loftus (service) 2002-09-27
Mara Fae (arts) 2002-09-27
Regana van Kortrijk (service) 2002-09-27
Rowen of Staffin (service) 2002-09-27
Airmid of Crannog Ardanaiseig (service) 2002-10-12
Magnus ver Cyrrick (fighting) 2002-10-12
Morris Ó Fiaich (arts) 2002-12-21
Elspeth Buckingham (service) 2003-04-05
Finn Einarsson (service) 2003-04-05
Michael Buckingham 2003-04-05
Aelfswyth (of An Tir) (arts) 2003-04-12
Shirlynn of Salt Keep 2003-05-24
Thomas of Hudd's Path (service) 2003-05-24
Seamus the Squirleslayer (fighting) 2003-06-21
Burhcwen Tedforda (service) 2003-07-12
Catherine Cameron (service) 2003-07-12
Schueler of Skye (service) 2003-07-26
Bran Artus na Rothiach (service) 2003-08-30
Gerhardt Drachenmacher (arts) 2003-08-30
Gwladyse verch Bertram (service) 2003-08-30
Chavah bat Mordechai (service) 2003-09-13
Ian of Nightsgate (fighting) 2003-09-13
Margaida da Gama (service) 2003-09-13
Kristyan MacRae (service) 2003-11-08
Rebekah Tynker (service) 2003-12-13
Bronwyn Flamehair of Falcon's Keep (arts) 2004-01-10
Caspian Aachin (fighting) 2004-01-10
Wilhelm Altmann (fighting) 2004-01-10
James of Essex (fighting) 2004-01-17
Siobhanna Mac An Bhaird (arts) 2004-01-17
Johannes Linkehant (arts) 2004-01-31
Gunndiarfr Magnúsarson (fighting) 2004-03-13
Killian M'Cahall (arts) 2004-03-13
Padraig O Maoilriain (service) 2004-03-13
Simon Montgumery (service) 2004-03-13
Stephana Magnyn (service) 2004-03-13
Ylaire Jacqueline de Montrivel (service) 2004-03-13
Maimuna al-Bukhariyya (service) 2004-04-03
Santiago Carrillo de Guadalupe 2004-04-03
Einarr Skallagrímsson (Armored) 2004-05-01
Helga Tynker (service) 2004-05-01
Maria Theresa Sanchez Garcia (service) 2004-07-10
Torcail Gilleghaolain (service) 2004-07-10
Rognvald Longarm (service) 2004-09-04
Royse of the Sinte (service) 2004-09-04
Yukio (of Rio de las Animas) (service) 2004-09-04
Isabel Benet (service) 2004-09-11
Mirabel de Malmesberie (service) 2004-12-04
Peryn Wolfe (service) 2005-01-15
Astriðr Hálfdanardóttir (arts) 2005-03-05
Eban Littlebrother  (For fighting) 2005-07-02
Briana du Bois (Service) 2005-08-13
Roderick Conall MacLeod (service) 2005-09-10
Boleslav Ragnarsson (fighting) 2005-09-17
Cristiane Woayde (Arts) 2005-09-17
Kalara (of Nahrun) (service) 2005-09-17
Adriana of Riverhold (Service) 2005-10-29
Drucilla d'Anyers (Service) 2005-12-03
Arwen of Eagle's Fortress (service) 2006-01-07
Augustus the Piper (service) 2006-01-14
Gyda Magnusdotter (service) 2006-03-11
Magnus Lawhammer (service) 2006-03-11
Mari the Far-Travelled (arts) 2006-03-11
Roibeard mac Lochlainn (arts) 2006-03-11
Stephen North (service) 2006-03-11
Stefan Axtell (Service) 2006-04-08
Roblair (of Drygestan) (Service) 2006-07-15
Rowan O'Harrell (Service) 2006-07-15
Cydifor Goch ab Llygad (Service) 2006-10-14
Marguerite Dinard (Service) 2007-04-21
Arnora Hammarskjoldottir (Service Trefoil ) 2007-07-07
Morwynn of Windkeep (Service Trefoil) 2007-07-07
Brice of Carlisle (Service) 2007-07-14
Natal'ia Georgievicha (Service) 2007-07-14
Auria of St. Golias (Service) 2007-10-27
Nicolae de la Satu Mare (Service AOA included) 2007-12-01
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel (Arts) 2007-12-15
Tatiana Grigorevna (Service) 2008-01-12
Dogan An Pot Aire (Service) 2008-01-19
Llywus ap Alan (service) 2008-07-12
Theresa Yolanda Cabeza de Vaca (Arts) 2008-07-12
Dante Celestino de San Vincenzo (Service) 2008-08-23
Geua filia Guy (Service) 2008-08-29
Aemilia Valeriana (Service) 2008-10-25
Charles Stykewynd (Arts) 2008-10-25
Frederick the Merchant (Service) 2008-12-06
Margarette Boisvert (A&S) 2009-01-24
Carloman Macht (A&S) 2009-03-14
Lenard (of Plattefordham) (Fighting) 2009-08-29
Lynnette Cantwell (Service) 2009-08-29
Bran Artus na Rothiach (A&S) 2009-09-05
Geua filia Guy (A&S) 2009-09-05
Rhys Afalwin (Service) 2009-12-05
Thomas Winterbourne de Kent (service) 2010-07-17
Sabyn Edwards (service) 2010-09-05
Lynnette Cantwell (fighting) 2011-09-16
Titus Modius Varro (service) 2011-11-20
Conor MacDougall (service) 2011-12-03
Radu du Cer (arts) 2011-12-03
Clothhilde Vander Aalst (Service) 2011-12-17
Alif al-Arabi (service) 2012-01-21
Caltuna cercel (service) 2012-01-21
Finnian (of Blaiddwyn) (A&S) 2012-01-21
Rowland de Grey of Lincolnshire (service) 2012-03-17
Ekaterina Dimitriu (Service) 2012-08-31
Liepa Jonaite (Service) 2012-09-01
Akbar the Loquicous (Service) 2012-10-13
Barberry Bramble (Service) 2012-10-13
Beollan au Chuain (Service) 2012-10-13
Foxglove (of White Mountain) (Service) 2012-10-13
Francesco di Napoli (Service) 2012-10-13
Gilliana Leigh Gallwey (Service) 2012-10-13
Isabetta Locke (Service) 2012-10-13
Michael Patrick MacBain (Service) 2012-10-13
William Locke (Service) 2012-10-13
William of Huntington (service) 2012-10-13
Rauf of Cannich (Service) 2012-11-10
Gwenhwyvar ferch Tewdrig (Service) 2012-12-01
Ahreel Madoc (Armored) 2013-01-19
Conall Mór MacNachtan (Service) 2013-02-09
Dauid of the Isles (Armored) 2013-02-09
Einarr Skallagrímsson (Service) 2013-02-09
Elanor O'Halloraine (Service) 2013-02-09
Gerwyn y Teigr (Service) 2013-02-16
Brid uí Chon na Mara (Service) 2013-03-09
John Wryght (Service) 2013-04-06
Leifr Einarsson (Service) 2013-04-06
Carloman Macht (Service) 2013-07-06
Gareth Lightborne (Armored) 2013-07-06
Reyna Wolf (Service) 2013-07-06
Ronan Wulf (Service) 2013-07-06
Gideon Dubh Mac an Bhaird (Service) 2013-11-09
John Wryght (Martial) 2013-11-09
Barberry Bramble (A&S) 2013-12-21
Decimus Modius Varro (Martial) 2013-12-22
Rowland de Grey of Lincolnshire (Martial) 2013-12-22
Staros of Helicon (Martial) 2013-12-22
Suretai (of Drygestan) (Martial) 2013-12-22
Titus Modius Varro (Martial) 2013-12-22
Erchambaut le Breton (Service) 2014-07-19
Nikolaos Demetriou ho Toxotes (Service) 2014-07-19
Natasha Zviera (Service) 2014-07-26
Vlastimir Zviera (Service) 2014-07-26
Anthoine Leroux (Martial) 2014-09-13
Caitilin inghean ui Thaidhg (Service) 2014-09-13
Heinric von Drachenburg (Service) 2014-09-13
Leifr Einarsson (A&S) 2014-09-13
Derbail ingen Rónáin 2014-10-31
Ciarán Brocc (Service) 2015-01-17
Ildaria de Zaragozza (Service) 2015-01-17
Mathias Stürmære (Service) 2015-01-31
Dawn Schadue (Arts) 2015-03-28
Adela O Hearne (Service) 2015-05-16
Amice de Clara (service) 2015-06-27
Florik Merska 2015-06-27
Emmelina van Westenberg (service) 2015-07-04
William the Red (service) 2015-07-04
Josefina de Luna (Art) 2015-07-11
Meg of Sternfeld (Service) 2015-09-05
Asad Ud-Din (Art) 2015-09-12
Orfhlaith Gilmore (Arts) 2015-12-05
Staros of Helicon (Service) 2015-12-19
Brigantia of Plattefordham (Arts) 2016-01-23
Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham (Service) 2016-01-30
Bryce MacManus (Service) 2016-03-12
Iðunn Hallsdottir 2016-03-12
Marcus Artorius Drustanus 2016-03-12
Illgore Half-Ogre (Service) 2016-04-09
Elizabeth Bakere (Service) 2016-05-14
Cecilia Trethewy (Service) 2016-08-06
Sigfrid von Bremen (Martial Arts) 2016-08-06
Warenus de Fulmere (Service) 2016-08-06
Ivalo Vladimirski Aleksandrov 2016-08-20
Ottar Halbjornsson (Service) 2016-12-03
Miriam Volpe (A&S) 2017-01-07
Carloman Macht (Archery) 2017-01-14
Chiara Sorenza (Service) 2017-01-14
Illaria Joye (Arts) 2017-01-14
Kenelm MacKenna (Service) 2017-01-14
Ronan na f-Fiacal mac Conaill (lots) 2017-01-14
Christopher Blackwood (A&S) 2017-01-21
Kolgríma Nikolásardóttir (Martial Arts) 2017-01-21
Gianina The Wanderer (Martial Arts) 2017-04-01
Gormr Ragnvaldsson (Service) 2017-04-01
Jacobus Locard (Service) 2017-04-01
Art the Scot (Martial Arts) 2017-04-15
Aveline (of Blackwater Keep) (Service) 2017-04-15
Corwin Grendel (Martial Arts) 2017-04-15
Devon Nightshade (Service) 2017-04-15
Jane Nora Carrik (Service) 2017-04-29
Joachim (of Villaleon) (Service) 2017-04-29