you are not logged in | sign in
Outlands College of Heralds - Office of the Wimble Herald
Outlands Order of Precedence


NEXT >>
1) Lief Davidson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2) Ansteys Darcy (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

3) Darius of Jaxartes (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

4) Anna Mactaggart (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

5) James Greyhelm (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

6) Leah Kasmira of Natterhelm (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

7) Albert von Dreckenveldt (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

8) Selene of the Sky (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

9) Christopher of Hoghton (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

10) Wolfgang Grothe de Verron (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

11) Artan macAilin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

12) Berengaria de Chinon (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

13) Johann von Balduinseck (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

14) Patrick Michael Gordonne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

15) Jeanne d'Aussay (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

16) Olaf Bjornson (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

17) Cyrred of Ashwood (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

18) Morgana of Land's End (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

19) Aziza al-Kashani (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

20) Elisheva bat Simon Halevy (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

21) Hrothger Monomakh (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

22) Madigan of Kandahar (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

23) Kynan of Wyre Forest (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

24) Maelgwn McCain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

25) Cainnleach Uiseir of Glendalough (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

26) Ileana Welgy (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

27) Béla Kós (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

28) Alrik Boleslavov (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

29) Salomea Thorunska (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

30) Astriðr Hálfdanardóttir (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

31) Boleslav Ragnarsson (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

32) Anna de Apperleye (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

33) Cecilia Mowebray (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

34) Walrick de Blakeney (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

35) Ton the Traveler (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

36) Freana Geardson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

37) Richenda de la Selva (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

38) Mika Longbow (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

39) Thamzine of the North Sea (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

40) Adriana Maria Presley (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

NEXT >>