you are not logged in | sign in
Outlands College of Heralds - Office of the Wimble Herald
Outlands Order of Precedence


1) Iohann der Fuchs (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2) Martine de La Rochelle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

3) James Greyhelm (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

4) Leah Kasmira of Natterhelm (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

5) Albert von Dreckenveldt (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

6) Selene of the Sky (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

7) Christopher of Hoghton (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

8) Wolfgang Grothe de Verron (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

9) Artan macAilin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

10) Berengaria de Chinon (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

11) Johann von Balduinseck (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

12) Patrick Michael Gordonne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

13) Jeanne d'Aussay (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

14) Cyrred of Ashwood (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

15) Aziza al-Kashani (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

16) Elisheva bat Simon Halevy (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

17) Hrothger Monomakh (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

18) Madigan of Kandahar (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

19) Kynan of Wyre Forest (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

20) Maelgwn McCain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

21) Martino Michele Veneri (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

22) Cainnleach Uiseir of Glendalough (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

23) Ileana Welgy (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

24) Béla Kós (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

25) Alrik Boleslavov (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

26) Salomea Thorunska (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

27) Astriðr Hálfdanardóttir (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

28) Boleslav Ragnarsson (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

29) Anna de Apperleye (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

30) Cecilia Mowebray (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

31) Walrick de Blakeney (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

32) Darius of Jaxartes (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

33) Hrorek Wolfson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

34) Slaine inghean Ui Sheanain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

35) Ton the Traveler (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

36) Freana Geardson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

37) Richenda de la Selva (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

38) Mika Longbow (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

39) Thamzine of the North Sea (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

40) Adriana Maria Presley (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

41) Aelflaed of Duckford (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

42) Gunwaldt Gullbjørn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

43) Hagen Silverskull (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

44) Cymber of the Darkwater (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

45) Layla Shirin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

46) Monika von Zell (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

47) Fiona Julienne nic Lowry (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

48) Julianna of Dunbar (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

49) Eórann O'Connor (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

50) Thorbrandr Olafsson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

51) Vagn Olafsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

52) Anne Aliz de Bâle (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

53) Joseph Cameron Blackswan (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

54) Matilda de Seton (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

55) Ceasan MacCullum (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

56) Vanna Lucia Taormina (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

57) Gallchobar macc Faelchon (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

58) Elizabeth O'Byrne (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

59) Rosalind of Wellmark (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

60) Giovanni di Sienna (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

61) Caoilinn inghean ui Sheanain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

62) Claudia Lisabetta Senatori da Firenze (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

63) Muiredach MacGregor (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

64) Gareth ap Llwewlyen (Dael Beorht)

65) Sabine of Loch Rennach (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

66) Gilliana Leigh Gallwey (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

67) Drahomira von Augsburg (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

68) William Flanagan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

69) Ingriðr Rauðkinn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

70) Kathryn Kilgour (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

71) Tam Grimm (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

72) Matthias Alexander Casca (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

73) Melissa of Monster Hall (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

74) Thora Heri (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

75) Kitta Ragnvaldsdottír (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

76) Kolgrimr Olafsson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

77) Magge Magnus (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

78) Robert Magnus (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

79) Ansteys Darcy (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

80) Anna Mactaggart (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

81) Lore de Lorraine (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

82) Beau Marishka of the Romanies (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

83) Stefan of the Wanderers (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

84) Eldr Fredericksson (al-Barran)

85) Berold de Gilbert (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

86) Bahiyyah bint Suhayl (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

87) Dmitri Kazimirovich (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

88) Dafydd ap Gwalchmai (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

89) Caesaria Almy (Dael Beorht) -- Name & Device

90) Arianwen o Aberystwyth (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

91) Parlan MacGillivray (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

92) Clancy Fairchild of Ulster (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

93) Ursula Sturludóttir (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

94) Domenico Forestani (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

95) Maria Castelana (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

96) Rowland de Grey of Lincolnshire (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

97) Ymanya Murray (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

98) Angel d\'Auvergne (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

99) Séamus MacRae (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

100) Bernardo dei Medici (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

101) Aegeon the Actor (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

102) Miriam Volpe (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

103) Hayashi Yo\'ichirou Norikata (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

104) Shoshanah Simkhah bas Ruven (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

105) Anna Katherine von Telgte (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

106) Lingormr gympe eykr (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

107) Audrey la Solitaire (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

108) Gerwyn y Teigr (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

109) Raymond the Quiet (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

110) Katharine of Northhall (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

111) Richard of Alsace (Caerthe)

112) Avram the Jew (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

113) Marcus Arabis (al-Barran)

114) Daffyd of Emmett (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

115) Rowen Brithwallt (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

116) Robin Vinehall the Ambivalent (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

117) Katherine Linnet Holford (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

118) Keridwen Gwennmarch (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

119) James Arthursson (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

120) Alaric Dimitrievich Razvedchikov (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

121) André de Foucault (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

122) Jochen von Balduinseck (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

123) Daved Shmuel ben Rachon (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

124) Margot of Glamorgan (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

125) Eric Edmundsson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

126) Lavan Longwalker (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

127) Walthari von Harx (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

128) Vivien Talarian o Caer Blaiddiau (Caerthe)

129) Ursula d\'Arcy (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

130) Asad Ud-Din (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

131) Dennis the Wright (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

132) Garwed Cadburiensis (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

133) Elaina de Sinistre (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

134) Kragon of Land's End (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

135) Patrick of the Quietwood (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

136) Konrad von Greifswald (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

137) Rhianwen o Enfys Disberod (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

138) Kevin MacKinnon (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

139) Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

140) Ismenia Joslyn Wyndarmeer (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

141) Mirianna Wrenne of Ravenswood (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

142) Roderick de Kane (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

143) Fiachra ni Ciardhubhain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

144) Inigo Needham Bledsoe (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

145) Signy von Velden (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

146) Gareth of Gryphon\'s Nest (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

147) Gregor von Münchhausen (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

148) Demetrios ho Bibliophilos (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

149) Genevre la Tisserande (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

150) Joella of Blue Lion's Keep (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

151) Titus Claudius Severus (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

152) Lorin the Lecher (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

153) Sarah de Montgomerie (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

154) Bjarni Kenhelm (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

155) Christof Gately (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

156) Lambert de Sur (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

157) Deotrich Hiltipard (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

158) Iric Iulian of Black Elk (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

159) Aidan Cocrinn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

160) Aurora Ashland of Woolhaven (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

161) Rashiqah Amatulbarri bint Azhar al-Kahirawayyiah (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

162) Francesca di Pavia (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

163) Rowen of Staffin (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

164) Richenza le Wydu (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

165) Louis-Philippe Mitouard (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

166) Tomas Tearlach Fraser (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

167) Rhys Afalwin (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

168) Celine Jeanne de Hermain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

169) Agnes de Lanvallei (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

170) Catriona nic Aoidh (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

171) Walter Kempe of Falconhold (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

172) Maechyll of Maelienydd (Unser Hafen)

173) Malchia de Foucault (al-Barran)

174) Thorfinn Greybeard (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

175) Royse of the Sinte (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

176) Meriel of Tay (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

177) Briatiz d'Andrade (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

178) Caitlin Angharad FitzHenry (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

179) Iheronimus Brückner (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

180) Tore av Uddevala (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

181) Helena Gabrielle the Fortunate (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

182) Seth Williamson of Exeter (al-Barran)

183) Aldyth Trefaldwyn (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

184) Mael Marden (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

185) Crispin an Tulaich (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

186) Alexander Eriksson Trevor (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

187) Theresea die Tanzerin (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

188) Brilliana de Montreau (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

189) Alexander MacAndrew (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

190) Elenfëa of Starwood (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

191) Massimiliano Pontieri dal Sasso (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

192) Ælric Kyrri (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

193) Leonora Kateryn de Provence (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

194) Turgeis av Markland (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

195) Bennet Murray (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

196) Ramon the Chronologer (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

197) Cailte Caitchairn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

198) Sadhbh ni Dhonnabhain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

199) Adam Stedefast (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

200) Meghan Ruadh nic Guinne (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

201) Bohémond le Sinistre (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

202) Caelainn ingen Muiredaig (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

203) Beatrice Carmela Mercante (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

204) Adelyn la Souteresse (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

205) Denise of Amberley (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

206) Juan Balthazar Tegero (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

207) Gabrielle Cartier (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

208) Samuel de Grace (Dragonsspine)

209) Rand the Tracker of Oak Hollow (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

210) Roger Warwick (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

211) Tatiana Pavlovna Sokolova (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

212) Tatiana the Midwife (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

213) Alwyn of Kittisford (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

214) Guernen Cimarguid (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

215) Adina del Alcazar (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

216) Béla Kierzon (al-Barran)

217) Ian of Nightsgate (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

218) Torgan Gal (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

219) Uighur-un Buqu (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

220) Vladimir Ivanovitch Protzko (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

221) Wilelm the Smith (St. Golias)

222) Hancarata Aethnen filia Cuneddae (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

223) Veronica Brannick (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

224) Arwen Southernwood (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

225) Athanaric Redeye (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

226) Gwilim de Glamorgan (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

227) Mavrikii Andronikov (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

228) James David of Argentias (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

229) Lijsbet vande Visschereye (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

230) Duncan MacAllister (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

231) Mari Sol de Leon (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

232) Michalangelo Francesco di Genoa (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

233) Ciaran mac Meara (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

234) Catrin von Berlin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

235) Galiana fitz William (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

236) Brenton Otakte (Caerthe)

237) Hedvig Kettuin (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

238) Michael of Ravenskeep (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

239) Helga Tynker (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

240) Qara Gan (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

241) Arland the Bastard (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

242) Johann Dietbold des Drachenschwerts (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

243) Katrin von Hohenzollern (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

244) Zachariah de Kane (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

245) Ryan de Caergybi (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

246) Margaret Hepburn of Ardrossan (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

247) Badai Altai (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

248) Margherita da Foire (al-Barran)

249) Nadrah bint Lu’lu’ al-Qadisi (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

250) Wilhelm Gelbart (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

251) Duncan Alastair MacRae (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

252) Mary of Lyonshall (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

253) Elijah Tynker (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

254) Margaida da Gama (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

255) Thomas Winterbourne de Kent (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

256) Marguerite Dinard (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

257) Lothar vom Bergenwald (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

258) Grellán ÓConchobhair (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

259) Eibhlín níc Raghailligh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

260) Anne Bigod (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

261) Thorhalla Bjarnadóttir (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

262) Steitan Bogenschütz (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

263) Tana à l'Esprit Fort (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

264) László Rózsa (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

265) Rivka Vladimirovna Rivkina (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

266) Chinua Al-Naran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

267) Leifr Vagnsson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

268) Mathilde Bouret (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

269) Richard MacKenzie (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

270) Derdriu O'Fionnghail of Clare (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

271) Tancred d'Avignon (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

272) Seuilla de Córdoba (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

273) Gunndiarfr Magnúsarson (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

274) Geoffrey Bourette (Dragonsspine)

275) Morgan Rowantree (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

276) Constance Warwick of Wynandermere (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

277) Mary Blakthorn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

278) Griffyn ap Owain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

279) Michael Patrick MacBain (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

280) William the Sinister (Draca Mor)

281) Christopher Blackwood (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

282) Kseniya Mikhailovna Morskaya (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

283) Davin Drakere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

284) Brighid Óg inghean Néill (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

285) Jeanne-Marie Dubois (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

286) Nikolaos Demetriou ho Toxotes (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

287) Furukusu Tatsujirou Masahide (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

288) AErikan Araxes (al-Barran)

289) Fierren Greenholm (al-Barran)

290) J. T. Whoreschum (al-Barran)

291) Angus Reid MacFarlane (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

292) Christina McCarty (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

293) Lydia of the Pines (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

294) Ku Jin (Unser Hafen)

295) Yazida bint Zarif (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

296) Björn Pálsson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

297) Thorsteinn Vandringsmann (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

298) Maimuna al-Bukhariyya (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

299) Charles Robert Blackstone (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

300) Samuel Tynker (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

301) Gawain Ivarsson (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

302) Li Hsiao Lung (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

303) Felix Sniumi (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

304) Biket filla Benjamin de Canterbury (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

305) Theresa Yolanda Cabeza de Vaca (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

306) Domin d’Alsace (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

307) Barekr Ulfhedinn (Dragonsspine)

308) Kelsus (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

309) Adriana of Riverhold (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

310) Leona Roy Colquhoun (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

311) Anton von Strasburg (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

312) Diana Doria (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

313) Oliver Mordrake (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

314) Friedrich Wilhelmssohn (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

315) Bardolf Gundwaldtsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

316) Elisée de Calais (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

317) Llywus ap Alan (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

318) Jantien van Vranckenvoert (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

319) Omar Mohammud Mirzazadeh (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

320) Albrecht von Trier (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

321) Jethro Stille (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

322) Johann of the Northern Moors (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

323) Pierre Gaston de Vallier (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

324) Aodh Puirt Lairge (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

325) Bianca Isabel d 'Orsini (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

326) Otto Schwarz Herz (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

327) Randal Carrick (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

328) Alasdair MacDubhghaill the Scot (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

329) Mirabel de Malmesberie (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

330) Einarr Skallagrímsson (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

331) Alamanda de la Roca (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

332) Kiara Loftus (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

333) Gottfried von Zollern (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

334) Liepa Jonaite (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

335) Iuliana Muñoz Maldonado de Castile (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

336) Gareth Lightborne (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

337) Brennan MacDuffie (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

338) Christopher Devereux (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

339) Asta Olafsdottir (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

340) Dearbháil inghean Léoid. (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

341) Somisawhel de Sousa (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

342) Dáirine inghean Ghriogair (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

343) Siegfried Stern (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

344) Carloman Macht (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

345) Geua filia Guy (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

346) Hawk Rill Hunnybun (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

347) Melodia Shaw (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

348) Titus Modius Varro (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

349) Thomas Vandale (Caer Galen)

350) Rónán Supélach (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

351) Estevan de Sepulveda (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

352) Adam Carmychel (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

353) Nerissa Della Badessa (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

354) Balthazar Knopf (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

355) Griffith atte Dernedyngle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

356) Sabiha al-Zarqa\\\' al-Karakiyya (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

357) Elizabeth Anne Grene (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

358) Knut Eldfimr (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

359) Simon Montgumery (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

360) Faolan MacEwan Taver (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

361) Tatiana Bonnioulx (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

362) Kaleriia Andronikova (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

363) Bianca de Vittoria (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

364) Avram syn Osvetoslavl’ (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

365) Bai Wei Long (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

366) Finn Ua Briain (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

367) Isabella di Francesco Ambrosini (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

368) Celestina Santi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

369) Wolfgang Sebastian Kolhammer (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

370) Arcadia of Medina (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

371) Ceridwen de Gyrlyngton (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

372) Logan of Logan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

373) Elena Isabella de Glastonbury (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

374) Jibra\'il `Attar (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

375) Asenath de Winter (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

376) Alexander of Lancaster (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

377) Decimus Modius Varro (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

378) Staros of Helicon (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

379) Patroclus Tempestivus (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

380) Donovan the Drummer (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

381) Adrien de Calais (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

382) Harduin of Heristal (al-Barran)

383) Marc Antoine de la Rue (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

384) Zafirah al-`Aliyyah (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

385) Gianni de San Germano (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

386) Akilina Ianikitova (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

387) Falnor Lakemeire (Aarquelle)

388) Timothy O\'Brien (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

389) Ian Raven of Tadcaster (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

390) Arianwen ferch Hari (St. Golias)

391) Echevarian Peregrinus (al-Barran)

392) Rowazna Azqwau (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

393) Bjarg-njotr Olfassa (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

394) Delia Rose of Thorncastel (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

395) Maidhail of Clann Dragonshadow (Fontaine dans Sable)

396) Madoch Greyson (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

397) Ealdred the Tall (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

398) Hasanah bint Khalil al-Najjar (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

399) Christian Guillaume de Saint Clair (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

400) Gerard Casteleyn (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

401) Sylvia Stjarnstirrare (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

402) Genevieve Duran (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

403) William FitzJohn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

404) Óengus ua Faeláin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

405) Ealasaid nan Oighean (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

406) Suleyman al-Hazar (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

407) Dio de Lifar (Caerthe)

408) Isabeau Noellet d'Avignon (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

409) Wyndylyn Leanb na Doinneann (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

410) Tryffin mac Ualraig (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

411) Breanainn ni Brandubh (Caer Galen)

412) Roland O'Rourke (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

413) Sone Minamoto no Gentarou Takashige (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

414) Emma of Essex (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

415) Etain of Durham (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

416) Asha of the Outlands (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

417) Eileen Fraser (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

418) Marguerite d'Isere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

419) Triaria d'Orleans (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

420) Alikina filia Elpin (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

421) Jenne McGill (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

422) Annikki Kilinnen (Unser Hafen)

423) Órfhlaith ní Dhubháin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

424) Kamala al Rakset al Sharqi (al-Barran)

425) Robert Edward Stewart (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

426) Aislinn merch Guincatan (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

427) Brigantia ni Realda (Caer Galen)

428) Thorgrim af Købmannehavn (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

429) Rose Owyne (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

430) Hans Hager Eyecrown (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

431) Corbin de Heather (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

432) Sebastian Taylor of Dragonstrod (al-Barran)

433) Siubhan MacDuff (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

434) Ailinn Shadowfox (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

435) Bebhinn Inghean Ui Siodhachain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

436) Affrica nic Pharlain Sidhein Mhoir (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

437) Morris Ó Fiaich (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

438) Alexandria Morgan (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

439) Fekete Hollo Noemi (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

440) Caomh Beathan Crubach (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

441) Rowena Colebrook (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

442) Safwah al-Zarqah al-Sabbiyah (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

443) Gwenhevare of Coventry (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

444) Keturah (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

445) Thomas Eisenmann (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

446) Eric Morrison of Thistlekeep (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

447) Ian Lindsay MacRae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

448) Jehan Yves de Chateau Thiery (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

449) Daniel Larke del Glen (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

450) Talan Andolini (Caer Galen)

451) Constance le Royer de la Tour (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

452) Dinah bint Ismai'l (Gleann Medónach)

453) Frederick the Merchant (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

454) Torcail Gilleghaolain (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

455) Angelique Rivez de Hellsgate (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

456) Tristan Grey of Manchester (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

457) Þorvaldr Þórólfsson á Vaksfjall (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

458) Ashikaga no Toshihiro (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

459) Damian d'Antioche (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

460) Gonner the Pyrate (al-Barran)

461) Stjerne-Odd Sörensen (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

462) Geffroi le Crieur (Dragonsspine)

463) Mardanah al-Hindiyyah (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

464) Rebekah Tynker (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

465) Susanna MacLennan (Aarquelle)

466) Guillaume Francois Rolland de Gonzac (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

467) Alexandra Taylor (al-Barran)

468) Connor Graham (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

469) Angus Montgomery the Forrester (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

470) Lêofsige Õ Caoimh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

471) Coinneach MacPherson (Blaiddwyn)

472) Ordög Magyar Béla (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

473) Rudger Emrys (al-Barran)

474) Marged Tylluan Fach (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

475) Justinian the Gentle (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

476) Nicholas le Fauconer (Dùthaich Beinne Àird) -- Name & Device

477) Ulrich Krieger (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

478) Santiago Carrillo de Guadalupe (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

479) Meliore Gimigna Fioravanti (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

480) Robert Marchet (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

481) Robert of Deerbourne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

482) Ivar Mac Enys (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

483) Cristóbal Vazquez de Narriahondo (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

484) Fermina Caballo (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

485) Yasu Yukiko (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

486) Aelfraed Hawkmoon (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

487) A'isha al-Naysaburiya (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

488) Skameika Draikov (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

489) Vladimir Igorevich (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

490) Colbán the Lutemaker (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

491) Lorcan Mac Colla (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

492) Moyra MacColla (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

493) Ophelia Mulryan (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

494) Donnchadh mac Céadaigh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

495) Aigiarn Aljin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

496) Thomas Edward Dudley (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

497) Trenette Genevieve Thibaudeau (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

498) Cecelia Corr Mhaire (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

499) Diana of Llanberis (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

500) Sorcha MacLeod (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

501) Rosamond de Preston (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

502) Conrad von Zollern (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

503) Meadhbh Daingen int Slébhe (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

504) Keridwen Andersdottir (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

505) Artorius Greyhawk (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

506) Mathilda Lucia (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

507) Dietmar Wolfmeier (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

508) Art the Scot (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

509) Otagiri Tatsuzo (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

510) Conall Mór MacNachtan (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

511) Emery de Fittun (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

512) Ceara McCain (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

513) Renee Nix de Livingstone (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

514) Cecily de Heselington (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

515) Serendipity Tynker (Drygestan)

516) Khalid (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

517) Timur ibn Junaid (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

518) Alethea of Fair Isle (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

519) Samuel Leiesverd (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

520) Natalia Vasilkovna Riazanskaia (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

521) Elric Thurstonsen of Dragonskeep (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

522) Augustus the Piper (Nahrun Kabirun)

523) Stephana Magnyn (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

524) Kathws Rusa (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

525) Ekaterina Dimitriu (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

526) Ingvarr Halvarson (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

527) Máría Abramsdottir (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

528) Lance Armstrong (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

529) Oengus mac Conchobhair (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

530) Æðeluulf munuc (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

531) Evelyn Macrae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

532) Rosamonde Carver (Unser Hafen)

533) Ella Anne de Kari (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

534) Isabel Benet (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

535) Bronwen Blackwell (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

536) Dreyfus Kravyn McKillin (al-Barran)

537) James Qui Connait (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

538) Bubba of Wolfhou (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

539) Jeanne Dyfrgi (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

540) Magdalena Lucia Ramberti (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

541) Aine inghean Chormaic (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

542) Jayne Barber (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

543) Natal'ia Mechislavova (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

544) Michael M'Quilline (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

545) Mary Champernowne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

546) Talan the Night Owl (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

547) Tempus (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

548) Medb Dúinfeichín (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

549) Genevieve de Belleval (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

550) Allesandra Grimani (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

551) Bran of Lough Derg (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

552) Matilda Beresford (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

553) Johannes Rodenwerper (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

554) Rois inghean Domhnaill (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

555) Michaela Kunrat (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

556) Edmund Peregrine (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

557) Warmin of Belshire (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

558) Kenelm MacKenna (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

559) Argyle MacGrigour (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

560) Rothin in flamska (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

561) William de Kari (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

562) Cassandra inghean Dubhlochlainn (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

563) Djurig von Aukring (al-Barran)

564) Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

565) Isabol de Chateau Cheval Noire (Nahrun Kabirun)

566) Sabine Bruneau (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

567) Geoffrey fitz Robert (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

568) Beibhinn inghean Ui Sheibhleain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

569) Beatrice De Craie (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

570) Michael Ragnar (al-Barran)

571) Gargamont of Austinite (al-Barran)

572) Kaz de Rhode (al-Barran)

573) Traithgren McCormick (al-Barran)

574) Michelet Chauveau (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

575) Bronwen of Hindscroft (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

576) Milesha Kulikova (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

577) Lasairfhíona inghean an Sheanchaide (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

578) Buto Tartari de Monte (Scola Metallorum)

579) Ailleann inghean Fhiodhbhuidhe (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

580) Dagorix Nantonignos (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

581) Stephan Sörensen (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

582) Elise Porteresse d\'yaue (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

583) Giovanni Prete (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

584) Wolf von der Mühle (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

585) Cera ingen Rónáin (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

586) Rowan O'Harrell (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

587) Vicente Ferrer (al-Barran)

588) Nathaniel McPherson (Caerthe)

589) Elanor O'Halloraine (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

590) Nicolae de la Satu Mare (Windkeep)

591) Signý Gyðadóttir (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

592) Thalia Ruggenall (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

593) Trevor MacRea (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

594) Broddi hornabrjótr (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

595) Zaahira de la Sara (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

596) Hannah de Ávila (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

597) Siobhán inghean uí Dhoibhilin (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

598) Soren Thorvaldsson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

599) Pádraig Ó Súileabháin (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

600) Hélène Boudin (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

601) Gaston de Sepulveda (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

602) Adalyde bint Junus al-Zaarqa (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

603) Catherine de Northewoode (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

604) Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

605) Isaac Atwater of Tweed (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

606) Katherina von Lehmann (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

607) Jamila al-Zuhayriyya (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

608) Antoine de Vallier (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

609) Robert Hunteman (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

610) Rhoigan ap Heilyn (St. Golias)

611) Rowland McCain (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

612) Khalidah bint Yahya’a (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

613) Reynhard Sebastian von Reutte (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

614) Natal'ia Georgievicha (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

615) Sixtus Goetz (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

616) Cecilia Caterina da Firenze (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

617) Rowan (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

618) Wolfgang Bienemann vom Swartzwald (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

619) Egil Thorsen (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

620) Emily MacRae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

621) Wilhelm Reissen (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

622) Sáerlaith inghean Robeaird (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

623) Tahir al-Razi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

624) Gwenhwyvar ferch Tewdrig (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

625) Umamah bint Zayd al-Andalusiyyah (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

626) Estefania de las Yeguas (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

627) Morgan Cheyney (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

628) Killian MacKenzie (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

629) Rowan Morgana (Hinterland)

630) Alessandra da Monte (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

631) Ádísa íkorni (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

632) Ellinor Rose Sanbourne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

633) Karina Dobrogneva (Plattefordham)

634) Jane Nora Carrik (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

635) Konrad von Alpirsbach (Caer Galen)

636) Carlos Nieto de Andrade (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

637) James Dubh MacPhearson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

638) Iulliana Sverchkov (Dragonsspine)

639) Johanna Morganstern (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

640) Jeanette Delacroix (Dragonsspine)

641) Dante Celestino de San Vincenzo (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

642) Robert atte Blackwell (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

643) Jacques of Pickering (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

644) Burhcwen Tedforda (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

645) Francesco di Napoli (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

646) Perryn Coelbrant (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

647) Safiyya bint Faris al Dani (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

648) Sebastiaen Bastoen (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

649) Felix Immanuel Sarazan (al-Barran)

650) Hrefna Cyrredes dohtor (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

651) Gauvain Eisenbein (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

652) Pettronella Pártaszövõ (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

653) Erchambaut le Breton (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

654) Auria of St. Golias (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

655) Crestina da Brescia (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

656) Sabyn Edwards (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

657) Cristiane Woayde (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

658) Heinric von Drachenburg (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

659) Veyla Sol (Caer Galen)

660) Suzanna Jewell (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

661) Dafydd Morrison (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

662) Gaius Furius Marius (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

663) Tiberius Valerius Germanicus (Rammes Keep) -- Name & Device

664) Beatrix of Ambleside (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

665) Isabelle de Calais (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

666) Gere Thorkelsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

667) Elieth de Salazar (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

668) Julien de la Fontaine (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

669) Tariq ibn Yusuf ibn 'Askari al-Ghassani (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

670) Septimus Marius Belisarius (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

671) Adelaisa Bernois (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

672) Warenus de Fulmere (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

673) Marion Forrester (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

674) Raisa Zaplatskaya (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

675) Axgar von Horn (Aarquelle)

676) Belatumara filia Disideri (al-Barran)

677) Wyolet Bertrem (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

678) Elyse Joulle (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

679) Maximilian Kern (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

680) Edric Capellarius (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

681) Mikhail Luchnyk (al-Barran)

682) Ralf Blackwood of Ravenstone (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

683) Unna Farulfsdottir (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

684) Toirrdhealbhach mac Toirrdhealbhaigh mic Aonghusa (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

685) Gilbert le Verrat (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

686) Anne Elizabeth Morley (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

687) Daciana de la Slatina (Hawk's Hollow)

688) Jehan Mor (Hawk's Hollow)

689) Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

690) Dubhghaill Mac Gills Easbaig (Caerthe)

691) Jamil ibn Shamir ibn Da\'ud ibn Shamir al-Wadi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

692) Lisette de Troyes (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

693) Uchtred Leifsson (Unser Hafen)

694) Lucrezia de Carducci (al-Barran)

695) Vanozza da Corbetta (Caer Galen)

696) Shirlynn of Salt Keep (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

697) Jeanne Estelle de Mouthe (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

698) Thomas of Hudd's Path (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

699) Elinor du Pont (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

700) Illeana de Castaneda (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

701) Ardeth vom Thuringerwald (Bryngolau)

702) Catrin mac Cracken (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

703) Victor Highgate (Dael Beorht) -- Name & Device

704) Jauhara bint Zayid (al-Barran)

705) Talan Mawr (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

706) Marianna (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

707) Diego Vasquez del Mercado (Dragonsspine)

708) Catelin O\\\'Kelley (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

709) Ilana Amante (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

710) Restaldt de Monet (Hinterland)

711) Eliyahu ben Ezra (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

712) Thorkell Bjornsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

713) Theopompous Leonidas (Unser Hafen)

714) Tuman Elnikov (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

715) Ivan (of Hawk's Hollow) (Hawk's Hollow)

716) Dubheasa Eachinse (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

717) Bruno Bruni (Dragonsspine)

718) Paul Jameson of Sutton (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

719) Harailt of Dinsmoor (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

720) Andre de Chasseron (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

721) Birgitta Andersdotther (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

722) Maredudd Cethin (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

723) Elwynne Liers (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

724) Monika the Fair (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

725) Renate Koven (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

726) Kaliyan Kali (Hawk's Hollow)

727) Cynrythrth de Caerthe (Caerthe)

728) Ernest of Wyvernwoode (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

729) Annys Wolf of Wharram Percy (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

730) William fitz Martin of Kent (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

731) Arianwen Sweet (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

732) Pvari Dalesdottir (Caer Galen)

733) Mahowne Mac Agaloglie (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

734) Meliora de Berkeley (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

735) Alexandra of Gryphon\\\'s Nest (Caer Galen)

736) Galen McIntyre (Nahrun Kabirun)

737) Olivia Solís de Luján (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

738) Nerienda of Elmet (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

739) Çinara Ybarra (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

740) Nicolaao Machado (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

741) Melissa Almanthea (Caerthe)

742) Morgana Elena Tregarthen (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

743) Karen of the Emerald Sea (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

744) Christophilos Ironmaster (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

745) Ceatta o Gulcleth (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

746) Cori Wrightswife (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

747) Eric Blaxton (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

748) Galen of Wiltshire (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

749) Daveed of Granada (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

750) Andrew MacKay (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

751) Trinite Ducalon (White Mountain)

752) Suzanne Grey of York (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

753) Maria del Gato (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

754) Magnus of Falkirk (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

755) Rhiannon Wild Heart (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

756) Taran O Saoghair (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

757) Edmund of Rhuddlan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

758) Sidonia of Seven Oaks (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

759) Einarr genja Ragnarsson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

760) Naitan de Yerdeburc (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

761) Konrad der Feltor (al-Barran)

762) Duncan der Halogaland (Caerthe)

763) Joseph the Hun (al-Barran)

764) Banujah al-Marrakeshiyyah (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

765) Fredrick of Long (Hawk's Hollow)

766) Tangwystl of the North (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

767) Robert Spenser of Bristol (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

768) Sander Tauernier (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

769) Beatrice Bernasconi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

770) Rosalinda Lucinda Mandragon de la Vega (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

771) Ito Ogami Masasada (Caerthe)

772) Richenda Arabella Letellier de Tremont (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

773) Ximena Alhaja de Lorca (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

774) Gunther der Wanderer (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

775) Lazarus the Hun (al-Barran)

776) Shoshana bat Malachi (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

777) Anskar Halidarsson (Caerthe)

778) Morgaine al Jazira (al-Barran)

779) Ulf Hodrson (al-Barran)

780) Minamoto no Toki Tada (Caerthe)

781) Weltschin von Wertheim (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

782) Rhieinwylydd Cyfeiliog (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

783) Fionndaire Fearcuairt (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

784) Sorcha O'Ceollaigh (Caerthe)

785) John Angus Swinford (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

786) Alaric the Fool (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

787) Amice Fayel (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

788) Kovach Bol'shoi (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

789) Simon of Ravenwood (Caer Galen)

790) Jael Esson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

791) Lore MacKay (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

792) Sabel Saer ferch Maredudd ap Rhosier (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

793) Márgrég inghean uí Chaiside (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

794) Frederick of the Black Swans (Caerthe)

795) Kazimierz Tarnowski (al-Barran)

796) Edrick of the Woods (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

797) Michael Joseph LaMano Dolce (Dael Beorht)

798) Maura Ballard (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

799) Finn Einarsson (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

800) Alaric der Jaeger (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

801) Geoffrey the Mountain (Caerthe)

802) Cullen O'Neill (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

803) Corwin Grendel (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

804) Robert Corwen of Dunbar (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

805) Signy of Stavanger (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

806) Johannes Linkehant (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

807) John of Brittany (Dael Beorht)

808) Achilles (of Unser Hafen) (Caerthe)

809) Catharine Duran (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

810) Isadora del Sol (Dragonsspine)

811) Mathgamain Ó Néill (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

812) Thomas Woodleigh (Caerthe)

813) Volker Ælfwine (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

814) Ruth of Birkenfeld (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

815) Maria Theresa Sanchez Garcia (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

816) Morrighan Macmillan (Caerthe)

817) Serian (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

818) Gerhardt Drachenmacher (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

819) Alexandre Bernadou (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

820) Máire ní Chonaill (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

821) Sasha Gray (Dragonsspine)

822) Valorie (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

823) Lucrezia Tagliaferro (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

824) Malcolm Makalestyr (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

825) Briant Huntington (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

826) Jester of Anglesey (Caerthe)

827) William Kearney (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

828) Ketura Khuram (al-Barran)

829) Reinmar Heyden (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

830) Sabiha al-Zarqa (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

831) Adeliza de Harcourt (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

832) Seanan mac Tighearnain (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

833) Mary Tynker (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

834) Robartach de Montáin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

835) Constance Marchet (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

836) Nathi O'Peatain (Caerthe)

837) Africa O'Brien (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

838) Helena de Orduuelle (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

839) Jehannette de Courcelles (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

840) Leonore of Black Diamond (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

841) Evyinder (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

842) Katrein Adler (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

843) Doran von Falkenstein (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

844) Torchin vnuk Kalistrat Medveder (Dragonsspine)

845) Valbjorn Juleson (Unser Hafen)

846) Bianca Mantegna (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

847) Arslan Batujin (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

848) Wulfgar Neumann (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

849) Juliana de Vitri (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

850) Ahzlinn (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

851) Daniel Archer the Bear (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

852) Thyræ úlfr (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

853) Rowan ferch Gwynedd (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

854) Diana of the Tulips (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

855) Julian of Aldeford (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

856) Robard Matray (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

857) Eiric Mhartain (Nahrun Kabirun)

858) Adelaide de Saussay (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

859) Louis de Ponte DuLac (Scola Metallorum)

860) Andreas de la Drake (Caerthe)

861) Aedan MacAlastair (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

862) Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leòid (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

863) Alethea la Sage (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

864) Puck the Tinker (Fontaine dans Sable)

865) Janosi Álmos (Drygestan)

866) Laurel O'Rourke (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

867) Safya al-Mughanniya bint Ziyad al-Misri (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

868) James MacLeister (Caerthe)

869) Conchenn ingen Briain (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

870) Marcus el Amonte de la Luz (Caerthe)

871) Sazende Shirin (Caerthe)

872) Sofia Kacsa Maros (Rammes Keep)

873) Arnden van der Aa (Caer Galen)

874) Jean-Airk Le'Grimm (Fontaine dans Sable)

875) Alejandro Diego da Pas (Aarquelle)

876) Braya Wrenne (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

877) Celestria macAilpein (Caerthe)

878) Uilliam mac Maoláin (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

879) Sara Beauchamp (Dùthaich Beinne Àird) -- Name & Device

880) Malle von Muller (Caerthe)

881) Stasia Mac Braidaigh (Hawk's Hollow)

882) Cumhara MacEirnin (Unser Hafen)

883) Thorvaldr inn Kristni (Unser Hafen)

884) Stryder (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

885) Arioch Kelmaine (al-Barran)

886) Eiríkr geirsbrjótr (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

887) Gweneth of al-Barran (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

888) Cumhal Colach (Fontaine dans Sable)

889) Danica Nemanjaviæa (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

890) Peryn Wolfe (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

891) Eigan of Black Diamond (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

892) Conall Mac an Druaidh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

893) Zoraya de Navarra (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

894) Eithne inghen Fhaolain (Unser Hafen)

895) Naxos de la Rouge (Caerthe)

896) Sea-A-sha (of Drygestan) (al-Barran)

897) Ximena Garcia de Asturias (Caer Galen)

898) Galen of Northumbria (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

899) Sorcha MacGillavrey (Dragonsspine)

900) Fergus McCain (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

901) Sean of the Outlands (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

902) Beldina of Caer Galen (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

903) Damiana al-Andalusiyya (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

904) Ulrik Halvarson (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

905) Fahlah al-Nasafiyyah (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

906) Aedhagan of Min An Aoire (Fontaine dans Sable)

907) Kristyan MacRae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

908) Apollonia de Avena (Dragonsspine)

909) Angharat verch Ioreword (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

910) Halla in heppna Knorsdóttìr (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

911) Ivar Stormrider (Caerthe)

912) Ulrik Skytte (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

913) Melchior Hebenstreit (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

914) Allasan bhán inghean Fhaoláin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

915) Brian macc Fáeláin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

916) Elia Stefansdottir (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

917) Kassar Nacoy (al-Barran)

918) William Stuart (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

919) Rafi'a al-Zarqa (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

920) Julianne Journé (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

921) Anna Stjarna (Dragonsspine)

922) Wilhelm Meis (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

923) Kymma Godric (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

924) Wolf Torinson (al-Barran)

925) Víga-Víkingr í Horni (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

926) Tomas Moreno de la Cruz (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

927) Etienne Duguesclin (Caerthe)

928) Rauf le Brewere (Dragonsspine)

929) Ajax Theron Marius (Dragonsspine)

930) Víðarr leðrháls (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

931) Nicholas Fenix (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

932) Saeloman of Erlinstar (al-Barran)

933) Gyda Magnusdotter (Blackwater Keep)

934) Mari the Far-Travelled (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

935) Ylaire Jacqueline de Montrivel (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

936) Mustafa Kamaal of Antioch (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

937) Dan the Artisan (Dragonsspine)

938) Magnus Lawhammer (Blackwater Keep)

939) Kalara (of Nahrun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

940) Alianora de la Forest (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

941) Dominique du Domremy (Caer Galen)

942) Marina Merritt (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

943) Wei Mei Liang (Caer Galen)

944) James of Essex (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

945) Seóan mac Ruaidhrí Uí Cheallacháin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

946) Iohannes Kynith (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

947) Anthony Nicolo Fantino (Fontaine dans Sable)

948) Caelan MacKinnon (Fontaine dans Sable)

949) Gwentliana filia Iohannes (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

950) Sorcha Fhionn inghean uí Ruairc (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

951) Drucilla d'Anyers (Gleann Medónach)

952) Mabell McEwin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

953) Rab Wylkyn (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

954) Þóra Hrónarsdóttir (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

955) Cormac Ó Duinn (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

956) Odile Balestra (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

957) Dermot of Kylharnon (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

958) Omar ibn Haroun al-Askari al-Rumi (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

959) Maghnus Mac Faelain (Draca Mor)

960) Timony Olyveyr (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

961) Arion Hawke (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

962) Ingrid Taylor (al-Barran)

963) Kimberly Blackwood (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

964) Merzanna (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

965) Rashida bint Rashid (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

966) Síle inghean Duibh Darach (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

967) Viviana Rowe (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

968) Wego Sonovitch (al-Barran)

969) Ylydl (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

970) Inari Djupudga (Caerthe)

971) Ysabeau de La Rochelle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

972) Antonius Valerius (Bryngolau)

973) Gaia Aurelia Marius (Dragonsspine)

974) Chagatai Burilgi (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

975) Charles Stykewynd (Gleann Medónach)

976) Athelina of Oldenfeld (Caer Galen)

977) Bláán O Heochaidh (Caerthe)

978) Lochlan McCulloch (Fontaine dans Sable)

979) Felix Bloodfist (al-Barran)

980) Lyneya del Filde (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

981) Rognvaldr Byrgisheraðingr (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

982) Michael McCartin (Gleann Medónach)

983) Bjorn Thunarwin (al-Barran)

984) Edric de Mounteyne (al-Barran)

985) Alric Godwynson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

986) Aoki Tadamitsu (Caerthe)

987) Garreth Silverthane (al-Barran)

988) Thorir kyrsbani (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

989) Dauid of the Isles (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

990) Laurent de Lourdes (al-Barran)

991) Sabakutani Ujimoto (al-Barran)

992) Cáelainn ingen Cháemgein hui Thaidc (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

993) Wilham Juste (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

994) Lelien Widoeghe (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

995) Thomas de Carisbourg (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

996) Brynjolfr Alarrsson (Caerthe)

997) Louchelan de Hay (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

998) Máire Dooley (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

999) Andres of Darbuka (Unser Hafen)

1000) Ábiörn Hallstenson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1001) Reyna Wolf (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1002) Rino tulema Karesaare (Caerthe)

1003) Alys Bouchard (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1004) Ormr Bogsveigir (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1005) Kendrick MacPherson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1006) Valharik (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1007) Alboin van den Brom (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1008) Fedallah the Pirate (al-Barran)

1009) Leonor Ruiz de Lisón (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1010) Joaquin Cortez de Castile (al-Barran)

1011) Martin de Cuniga (Unser Hafen)

1012) Alain du Pont (al-Barran)

1013) Abrek Novrogod (Caerthe)

1014) Cilléne mac Conghalaigh (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1015) Argyle Robertsoun (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1016) Clare de Chepyng Campedene (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1017) Joel DeGrace (Dragonsspine)

1018) Isabeau de Bernac (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1019) Cristo Dyel (Rio de las Animas)

1020) Melangell Dwn (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1021) Rian Mac an Gobhann (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1022) Lina of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

1023) Faolin O Scannel (Unser Hafen)

1024) Tangwystel de Tretower (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1025) Sashcha Mikulas (Caer Galen)

1026) Ali Baba (al-Barran)

1027) Llewellyn ap Glenwidford (Drygestan)

1028) Katelin de Irlande (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1029) Servi di Villano (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1030) Soren McKinney (Fontaine dans Sable)

1031) Cadlae Horsey (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1032) Gaius Felix Aurelianus (Dragonsspine)

1033) Ronan MacKenna (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1034) Skallgrim Egillson (al-Barran)

1035) Gerrit d\'Orleans (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1036) Aemilia Valeriana (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1037) Carola von Naumburg (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1038) Jehennette van Mynden (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1039) Khal Gan (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1040) Suretai (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1041) Bernadette de Costa Tempestad (Dragonsspine)

1042) John de Battlemoor (Aarquelle)

1043) Adela O Hearne (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1044) Clothhilde Vander Aalst (Blackwater Keep)

1045) Ailionora inehn Eoghain (Windkeep)

1046) Pipa de Blakemere (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1047) Aurelia Frenas (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1048) Dairenn of Galway (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1049) Dairine of Oak Hill (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1050) Lui Yan Ming (Caer Galen)

1051) Radu du Cer (Windkeep)

1052) William de Kingsley (al-Barran)

1053) Alexander ben Avram (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1054) Isabelle Marie de Fontevrault (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1055) Tiah McMaiough (Hinterland)

1056) Seperath de Sepultura (Fontaine dans Sable)

1057) Meinhard von Nordhusen (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1058) Quintin d\'Acre (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1059) Cecilia Juetta (Unser Hafen)

1060) Kenton Drake (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1061) Lucas Cade (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1062) Shahida al-Fustatiyya (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1063) Bora Vachir (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1064) Cornelius FitzReynald (al-Barran)

1065) Eric Litefoote of Studley (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1066) Stigr Robertsson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1067) Veroniqua d’Avignon (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1068) Olifer Einarsson (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1069) Praxis Kephalou (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1070) Thorunn Grimsdottir (Caer Galen)

1071) Timothy MacGregor (Caer Galen)

1072) Vyncent (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1073) Dawn Schadue (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1074) Gianina The Wanderer (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1075) Emmelina van Westenberg (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1076) Laurentz von Rothenstein (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1077) Jacobus Locard (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1078) Ragnarr of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

1079) Corban Maculagh (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1080) Magnus Nikolasson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1081) Wolf Silverfang (Fontaine dans Sable)

1082) Isouda de Rhos (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1083) Kolgríma Nikolásardóttir (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1084) Bryce MacManus (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1085) Kveldúlfr Valbrandsson (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1086) Stahlgrim Svithskeggi (Plattefordham)

1087) Achius Odinson (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1088) Selim of Ras al Abiyad (Drygestan)

1089) Ealusaid inghean Mhaoil Choluim (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1090) Joseph Grimm (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1091) Jörgen Jörgenson (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1092) Kateryn Blair (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1093) Redulf Von Kol (Rio de las Animas)

1094) Zodrick (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1095) Garic Guthraidh (al-Barran)

1096) Aoife Ruadh inghean Ragnaill  (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1097) Rhiannon O’Connemara (al-Barran)

1098) Bronne de Man (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1099) Bree of Caer Galen (Caer Galen)

1100) Jurgen Gruenwald (Aarquelle)

1101) Jürgen Grünwald (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1102) Veronica Olympia Francesco (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1103) Ketill Geirason (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1104) Kolosvarj Hoyai Kristof (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1105) Carmina Della Casa (Unser Hafen)

1106) Felicita Marina Medici (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1107) Morrigan (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1108) Su-Nak Dan-Thun (Ravenhyrst)

1109) Mathias Stürmære (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1110) Mingus O\'Brien (White Mountain)

1111) William of Huntington (White Mountain)

1112) Ursula die Taube (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1113) Vaux Cormac (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1114) Conor MacDougall (Windkeep)

1115) Ottarr Hallbjarnarson (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

1116) Stephen Axtell (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

1117) Jordan Loch (Caer Galen)

1118) Kathleen Willeson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1119) Mahara Vandale (Caer Galen)

1120) Miguel Iolo de Genoa (Caer Galen)

1121) Aime nic lan (St. Golias)

1122) Gerlin von Tiesenhausen (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1123) James Lupton (al-Barran)

1124) Elaisse Fourniere d'Aubigny (Caerthe)

1125) Derbail ingen Rónáin (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1126) John Wryght (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1127) Minamoto Ryuutarou (Plattefordham)

1128) Nastas\'ia Zvir\'eva zhena L\'vova (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1129) Zvir L\'vov syn Gorin (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1130) Basseva bat Salamon (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1131) Anne Cameron Nisbet (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1132) Luys de Dos Árboles (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1133) Oppia Vopisca (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1134) Ruaidhri Macrimthainn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1135) Cassia bint Abdullah (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1136) Eanred (Dragonsspine)

1137) Cornelius van Veere (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1138) Algernon Blackwell (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1139) Amice de Clara (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1140) Batu Mongo (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1141) Cuhelyn of Northanhymbre (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1142) Eleonora von Effen (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1143) Galen of Loch Thioram (Nahrun Kabirun)

1144) Killian von Rammstein (al-Barran)

1145) Alexandria Vitalis (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1146) Gwen de la Cumbe (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1147) Iago Martyn (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1148) Olivia Aragon Y Montoya (Caer Galen)

1149) Anne la Trouvere (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1150) Helena de Eyncurt (Caerthe)

1151) Piero Della Casa (Aarquelle)

1152) Viola de Luca (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1153) Thrond ellri (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1154) Giovanna di Meir (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1155) Lucius Avisius Seneca (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1156) Zephirine Isabeau Matheu de Lymos (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1157) Iðunn Hallsdottir (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1158) Tachibana Hideaki (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1159) Kublai Ksenya (Ravenhyrst)

1160) Miklos Kovacs (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1161) Rollo of Mikladahl (Draca Mor)

1162) Máel Mide ingen Domnaill (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1163) Elizabeth Winter (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1164) Alheit Wehrer (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1165) Bernalldino Antan Pereyra (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1166) Isabella Richardi (Caerthe)

1167) Adriana Lopes de Rodas (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1168) Fiora Della Casa (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1169) Ildaria de Zaragozza (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1170) Issobell Robertsoun (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1171) Kata útama geirr (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1172) Katla á Katanesi (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1173) Thurgar Odderson (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1174) Abigail MacNaught (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1175) Ailith Dreki (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1176) Antoine Francesco (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1177) Stephan McCarty (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1178) Thomas Davidson the Seeker (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

1179) Chosek de Mamluk (Caerthe)

1180) Gabriella Rizo (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1181) Ronan Wulf (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1182) Caitilin inghean ui Thaidhg (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1183) Eadric de Charbonnet (Nahrun Kabirun)

1184) Marcus Artorius Drustanus (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1185) Oleg Schwinghammer (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1186) Sigfrid von Bremen (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1187) Cedwyn Chwith (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1188) Hrodgier Soothjerte (Aarquelle)

1189) Illaria Joye (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1190) Morgan Robertsdottir (Ravenhyrst)

1191) Elizabeth Argentieri (Caer Galen)

1192) Brenden Woodscolt (Dragonsspine)

1193) Ciarán Brocc (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1194) Ronan na f-Fiacal mac Conaill (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1195) Ruadrí mac Batín (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1196) Thorvald Hilgedick (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1197) Suzanne of Bryne (Aarquelle)

1198) Kaios Alexandrou (Caerthe)

1199) Rita Die Perle Von Der Wetterau (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1200) Joshua Dennesson (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1201) Ciaran MacMartin (Dragonsspine)

1202) Milo Sohnovich (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1203) Ragnar Starki (al-Barran)

1204) Phaidra Thebaia (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1205) Leanna Amora Montgomery (al-Barran)

1206) Nolan DePaul St. Germaine (al-Barran)

1207) Phalem Ariligh (al-Barran)

1208) John of Avondale (Aarquelle)

1209) Aurelia (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1210) Christoff Trost (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

1211) Raelina Torres de Chavira (al-Barran)

1212) Eilionora Howell (Plattefordham)

1213) Fjolverker the Red (Plattefordham)

1214) Thomas Marston (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1215) Tiberius Aurelius Albinus (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1216) Altani Sechen (Dragonsspine)

1217) Buggius dei Medici (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1218) Cinéad Mac Amhlaoibh (Dragonsspine)

1219) Dragoslava (of Nahrun Kabirun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

1220) Rados Schaivone (al-Barran)

1221) Bogdan Donat (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1222) Eibhilín O Mirren (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1223) Florie ingen Edde de Brae Mharr (Aarquelle)

1224) Josephine Wanthwaite (Caer Galen)

1225) Otto Hardbeinn (Hawk's Hollow)

1226) Sophia Hirzin (Dragonsspine)

1227) Jose Taberna de Torquemada (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1228) Michaela de Montgomery (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1229) Trent (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1230) Livia Agrinali (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1231) Riggon (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1232) Isabeau de Rohan (Caerthe)

1233) Bryngerðr Þiðreksdóttir (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1234) Julia Alexandria (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1235) Meleri Gyfford (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1236) Chiara Sorenza (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1237) Elizabeth Bakere (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1238) Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1239) Adela de Renarde (al-Barran)

1240) Ilo de Faux (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1241) Seamus Suileabhan (Aarquelle)

1242) Gunnarr Langskeggr (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1243) Iler (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1244) Hette (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1245) Róis inghean Uí Longáin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1246) RaDawn Pársá (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1247) Roana Campbell (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1248) Winfred (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1249) Anna (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1250) Bridget inghean Sheain (Caer Galen)

1251) Lilliard Boudicea Devorgvilla (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1252) Roland of Yorkshire (al-Barran)

1253) Eleanora Jane of Canterbury (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1254) Edward Winterbourne (Dael Beorht)

1255) Segan ap Kain (Windkeep)

1256) Khozma ah-Tenk (Caerthe)

1257) Mathilde Helene Caitlin MacCraobh (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1258) Sybilla Keisalovitch (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1259) Celia d'Oute (Caerthe)

1260) Victoriana Areille de Sinton Mont d'Or (Caerthe)

1261) Martin Phillipe du Mont d'Or (Caerthe)

1262) Christina de la Valliere (Caerthe)

1263) Samuel Zetetic the Skeptic (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1264) Sara bat Meir (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1265) Gwyneth of Markland (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1266) Lydia Medarda of Dorkinbrook (Caerthe)

1267) Nonna Treheyl of Kernow (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1268) Murasako no T'sume Tadada (Dragonsspine)

1269) John of Temple Manor (Caerthe)

1270) Janna of the Forest of Copeland (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1271) Kezia die Naherin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1272) Eadgith of Sevenoaks (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1273) Mark Silverthorne (Caerthe)

1274) Galen Shadowraven (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1275) Adrianna Gretchen von Fehmarn (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1276) Brenna Cathleen the Hwistlere (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1277) Caitilin ni Lochlainn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1278) Cala of Savatthi (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1279) Etain Winterbourne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1280) Charlene Marayah Montina de Cordova (Unser Hafen)

1281) Flyte of St. Edmunds Hall (Unser Hafen)

1282) Caitrin nic Chennidigh (Unser Hafen)

1283) Domenico Bonaugurio (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1284) Ceindrych Costaine (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1285) Reginald of the Fells (Dragonsspine)

1286) Aurora Gillybary (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1287) Ástrídr Oddsdóttir (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1288) Emerich Magnusson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1289) Aithne Luighseach Daráithne (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1290) Wenhauer von Eirich (Unser Hafen)

1291) Gavin of Birnham Wood (Caerthe)

1292) Dyrwyd (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1293) Ariel (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1294) Rosaline Gunn (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1295) Markus von Rinzenberg (Hawk's Hollow)

1296) Muirgel McDonald (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1297) Timon Phocas (Unser Hafen)

1298) Axel Kedric (Unser Hafen)

1299) Adelicia d'Avilla (Caerthe)

1300) Drusilla of the Drunken Archers (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1301) Robert fitz Ralph (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1302) Diana Wutenwulf (Unser Hafen)

1303) Larissa the Lacemaker (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1304) Roland atte Dragon (al-Barran)

1305) Bryan Morrison (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1306) Dalia d'Auria (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1307) Randal the Malcontent (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1308) Yngvarr Feilan Rauðúlfsson (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1309) Esabel de Whiteford (Dragonsspine)

1310) Iames of Mann (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1311) Manahundr (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1312) Corwin Roberts (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1313) Sharon of the Roses (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1314) Sabina de Falaise (Dùthaich Beinne Àird)

1315) Cynric Goodwine (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1316) Martim Ruiz do Porto (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1317) ReyhAneh bint 'Isa al-Zuhri (Caerthe)

1318) Geneva Stanton (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1319) Scarbellius Wrongroad (al-Barran)

1320) Kassandra Attaway (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

1321) Dougal (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1322) Nagy Peter (Dragonsspine)

1323) Merryl Sinclair (Unser Hafen)

1324) Catrina of the Lochs (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1325) John the Grisly (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1326) Wilhelmina Martini (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1327) Chalon MacRaurie (Dragonsspine)

1328) Lynne of Greystone (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1329) Kolfinna Knýtir (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1330) Illaria Truue (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1331) Khadijah bint Lu’lu al’Qadisi (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1332) Ryon McKenric (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1333) Zoe Kalamane Laskarina (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1334) Anaya Decroix de Foix (Hinterland)

1335) Garrett of Aquitaine (Hinterland)

1336) Ashira (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1337) Robert Blackhawk (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

1338) Cassandra of Pembroke (Aarquelle)

1339) Gerald of Coventry (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1340) Alzhbet de Sighisoara (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1341) Magnus ver Cyrrick (Hinterland)

1342) Brandiubh (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1343) Elspeth Buckingham (White Mountain)

1344) Michael Buckingham (White Mountain)

1345) Isabella al Harith (al-Barran)

1346) Septimus Valerius Arcadius (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1347) Catherine Cameron (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1348) Schueler of Skye (Fontaine dans Sable)

1349) Gwladyse verch Bertram (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1350) Brighid inghean Fhearghusa (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1351) Hraskaldr (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1352) Bryndís rauðkinn Ragnarsdóttir (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1353) Bronwyn Jacobsdottir (al-Barran)

1354) Jacques Lambert (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1355) Bronwyn Flamehair of Falcon's Keep (Plattefordham)

1356) Corvo de Lucia (Caerthe)

1357) Elissent Silverleaf (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1358) Alisaundre la couturière (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1359) Tessa Elizabeth de Strathairn (al-Barran)

1360) Canus Dragonblood (al-Barran)

1361) Daniel del Duffeld (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1362) Steven MacDougal (Windkeep)

1363) Christiana de Montford (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1364) Egle (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

1365) Rognvald Longarm (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1366) Yukio (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

1367) Patrick Olyveyr (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1368) Bjorn Grimmsson (Caer Galen)

1369) Richard Ó Conchobhair (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1370) Gytha Lokheued (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1371) Janet Warden (Caer Galen)

1372) Fergus MacLennan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1373) Vivienne Kestrel la Fauconnière (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1374) Schuyler of Blaiddwyn (Blaiddwyn)

1375) Briana du Bois (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1376) Roderick Conall MacLeod (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

1377) Deirdre ingen Uilliam (Unser Hafen)

1378) Sergius Oppius Scaevola (Unser Hafen)

1379) Arwen of Eagle's Fortress (Rio de las Animas)

1380) Fynn of Blarney (Caerthe)

1381) Kyre McKinnon (Fontaine dans Sable)

1382) Roibeard mac Lochlainn (Blackwater Keep)

1383) Stephen North (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

1384) Ailionóra MacFarlane (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1385) Ronaugh Olafsdatter (Fontaine dans Sable)

1386) Mini of al-Barran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1387) Elisant von Zweibrücken (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1388) Ella Astaria (al-Barran)

1389) Roblair (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1390) Edward of Edinborough (Dragonsspine)

1391) Hergeirr Audinsson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1392) Conn mac Eoghain (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1393) Duncan of the Darkwood (Dragonsspine)

1394) Cydifor Goch ab Llygad (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1395) Morwyn MacDonald of Strathclyde (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1396) Medb ingen Imchada uí Fhlaithbertaig (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1397) Ysabeau de la Montagne (Scola Metallorum)

1398) Jacquette du Champ (al-Barran)

1399) Marcel Reinard (al-Barran)

1400) Elionora Brennan (Caer Galen)

1401) Kamelia Delavar (Caer Galen)

1402) Bernhardt Ohlenslager (Caerthe)

1403) Anne d'Anjou von Hiester (Caer Galen)

1404) Igar McKillin-Kay (al-Barran)

1405) Kira McDuff von Lyon (al-Barran)

1406) Veronica (of Caer Galen) (Hawk's Hollow)

1407) Arnora Hammarskjoldottir (Plattefordham)

1408) Morwynn of Windkeep (Windkeep)

1409) Brice of Carlisle (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1410) Bjorn Yesterday (Caerthe)

1411) Elyenora Danyel de La Roche (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1412) Seamus Able Johnson (Fontaine dans Sable)

1413) Dorolan McDuff Sonovavich (al-Barran)

1414) Ailbhe bean Oengus meic Muineog (Caer Galen)

1415) Coupier le Rainette (al-Barran)

1416) Dogan An Pot Aire (Fontaine dans Sable)

1417) Geoffrey Thatcher (Fontaine dans Sable)

1418) Rögnwaldr Heljarskinn (Fontaine dans Sable)

1419) Ursula Aelswitha (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1420) Bruyere Ancelin de Boucles (Caerthe)

1421) Robert d' Abusson (Caer Galen)

1422) Donal Mac Liam (Blaiddwyn)

1423) Solveig Hákonsdóttir (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1424) Wade Averey of Woodstock (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1425) Magnus MacCraith (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1426) Aicelina de Navarra (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1427) Al Ulaghan Chinua (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1428) Beatrice Moffat (Fontaine dans Sable)

1429) Otama inn glađi (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1430) Uly von Gruden (Caerthe)

1431) Reto von Kyborg (Caer Galen)

1432) Alice of al-Barran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1433) Kaspar Morgengras (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1434) Sorcha inghean Eoin (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1435) Adam Mathyson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1436) Brun Sminor (al-Barran)

1437) Dubhchobhlaigh inghean uí Dhiarmada (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1438) Antonius Cadfarchson (Caerthe)

1439) Raymond la Croix Noir (Hawk's Hollow)

1440) Stein Bogsweiger (Caerthe)

1441) Thomas Adler (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1442) Lazar Petrovic (al-Barran)

1443) Margarette Boisvert (St. Golias)

1444) Lukka of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1445) Beibhinn de Kirkpatrick (al-Barran)

1446) Guy Herbert of Roteland (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1447) Roxana Sonovovitch (al-Barran)

1448) Catherine Shadowcraft (al-Barran)

1449) Leonardo Scarlattinni (Fontaine dans Sable)

1450) Eibhlin inghean Fhearghusa (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1451) Reginald (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1452) Bono de Vizcaya (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1453) Randolph Victorson (al-Barran)

1454) Sigred Farulfdotter (Aarquelle)

1455) Lochlainn O Mahony (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1456) Deaglan Maghundr (Caerthe)

1457) Anghus Morgenfolz (al-Barran)

1458) Katerinka Korsakova (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1459) Lan the Red Handed (al-Barran)

1460) Marcus Magnus the Ox (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1461) Marie le Noir de Navarre (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1462) Sadanori (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1463) Robert Moffat (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1464) Jared of Midewinde (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1465) Nathaniel Hayes (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1466) Aislen na Tuatha (Caerthe)

1467) Robert of Canterbury (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1468) Andreva de Montaut (Caer Galen)

1469) Jeheane (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1470) Marcus of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1471) Tyron Greystar (al-Barran)

1472) Fferyly (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1473) Patrice de Courtenay (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1474) Robert (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1475) Conaire Úa Mongáin (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1476) Raes Augustine (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1477) Vvillequine Maquereau (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1478) Zapporah Maris (al-Barran)

1479) Alekzander Schmeil (al-Barran)

1480) Editha filia Rolandi (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1481) Alif al-Arabi (Blaiddwyn)

1482) Caltuna cercel (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1483) Finnian (of Blaiddwyn) (Blaiddwyn)

1484) Etienne de Baieur (Unser Hafen)

1485) Allan Sanbourne (Caerthe)

1486) Simonides Spartiates (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1487) Rinieri Divettino (al-Barran)

1488) Anzelm Kowalski (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1489) Ceara MacElea (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1490) Iuette au Canard Blanc (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1491) Miasa Greenholm (al-Barran)

1492) Akbar the Loquicous (White Mountain)

1493) Barberry Bramble (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1494) Foxglove (of White Mountain) (White Mountain)

1495) Isabetta Locke (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

1496) William Locke (White Mountain)

1497) Rachel Russell (Unser Hafen)

1498) Rauf of Cannich (Blackwater Keep)

1499) Cristin O'Mearan (al-Barran)

1500) Ahreel Madoc (Rio de las Animas)

1501) Sacha of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

1502) Amicia de Braci (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1503) Keina MacRath (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1504) Leifr Einarsson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1505) Cahan O Suil (Ravenhyrst)

1506) Jazlynne Marie Fairday (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1507) Merry O'Shannon (Ravenhyrst)

1508) Rhiannin filla Fynn (Unser Hafen)

1509) Gideon Dubh Mac an Bhaird (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1510) Teresa of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1511) Belinda Froste (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1512) Paul of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1513) Violetta Villani (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1514) Bjorn the Bastard (Dragonsspine)

1515) Simha fille David (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1516) Danielle Skarp (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1517) Anthoine Leroux (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1518) Cucuchalain of al-Barran (al-Barran)

1519) Hachimitsu (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1520) Kuma No Oni (al-Barran)

1521) Fergus Campbell (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1522) Christopher de Gyrlyngton (al-Barran)

1523) James the Reluctant (Caerthe)

1524) Fionnghuala O\'Rion (Dragonsspine)

1525) Dagrun Ljufudottir (Rammes Keep) -- Name & Device

1526) Finvid (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1527) Hawisia de Groote (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1528) Taythen Maculagh (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1529) Florik Merska (Aarquelle)

1530) Tracy (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1531) William the Red (Drygestan)

1532) Annika Hoglund (Caerthe)

1533) Guenguiu myrgh Guentigern (Ravenhyrst)

1534) Josefina de Luna (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1535) Godricke Friis (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1536) Meg of Sternfeld (Aarquelle)

1537) Oni (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1538) Asfirdr Riksdottir (al-Barran)

1539) Eleanor de Conway (al-Barran)

1540) Sabina le Rouze (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1541) Orfhlaith Gilmore (Windkeep)

1542) Bengeirr Smiðr (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1543) Michael Brekebowe (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1544) Noelle de Poys (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1545) Brigantia of Plattefordham (Plattefordham)

1546) Bernharðr Biarnarson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1547) Torrin (of St. Golias) (St. Golias)

1548) Cassidy (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1549) Jenelys (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1550) Manx of Erlinstar (Drygestan)

1551) Vivian Bell (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1552) Gwenllian Lorcan (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1553) Cecilia Trethewy (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1554) Ivalo Vladimirski Aleksandrov (Windkeep)

1555) Abu ’Ubayd Abdallah ibn ’Uthman al-Kala’i (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1556) Vincetta Te Greyhold (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1557) Eberwinus Grim (Unser Hafen)

1558) Lysander of Unser Hafen (Unser Hafen)

1559) Yildiz of Misrian (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1560) Tatiana de Alan (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1561) Artair MacUillium (Windkeep)

1562) Hrefna Ylffva (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1563) Svala Smáskitligr (Dragonsspine)

1564) Gormr Ragnvaldsson (Nahrun Kabirun)

1565) Aveline (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

1566) Devon Nightshade (Blackwater Keep)

1567) Joachim (of Villaleon) (Aarquelle)

1568) Rafael Chavira (al-Barran)

1569) Weston (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1570) Katarina (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

1571) Marcus Goltz (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1572) Nazir (Caer Galen)

1573) Isabel O Sullivan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1574) Saeunn Hrafndottir (Draca Mor)

1575) Alesonne MacClellan (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1576) Arn Bjornsson (Unser Hafen)

1577) James Erskine (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1578) Rauol de la Noue (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1579) Rowan (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

1580) Fedelm (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1581) Galen Petersen (al-Barran)

1582) Johan Winter (al-Barran)

1583) Karen of the Golden Oak (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1584) Niall Keating (Dragonsspine)

1585) Aurora Katherine d'Hiver (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1586) Giermund Sigurdsson (al-Barran)

1587) Eadred Cuncliffe (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1588) Gráinne Shocair (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1589) Helga Kál in glaða (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1590) Wilhelm Wildman (al-Barran)

1591) Fálki Ásgeirsson (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1592) Marguerite Godebald (Caer Galen)

1593) Astrid (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1594) Kathryn of Southwick (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1595) Roland Snowe of Carlisle (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1596) Aquilah (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1597) Onyx Haven (al-Barran)

1598) Argyle the Strong (Plattefordham)

1599) Abram de Tatecastre (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1600) Anna de Tatecastre (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

1601) Aoife inghean Daire (Nahrun Kabirun)

1602) Rosamunde Hawkesworth (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1603) Servius Cassius Caledonius Ahenobarbus (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1604) Murdoch MacAlister (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1605) Sven Juste (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1606) Ulric of Thorne (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1607) Arn Geirsson (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1608) Vígdís Knarrarbringa (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1609) Diana Blackwood (Bryngolau)

1610) Leticia Attewode (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1611) Hrafn Væristad (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1612) Alvar of Drygestan (Drygestan)

1613) Fenris (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1614) Thorgrimr of Rivenoak (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

1615) Marisse (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1616) Aodhan Kincaid (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1617) Constance Pemberton (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1618) Fionnghuala Gunn (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1619) Johan von Horne (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1620) Morgan Kynith (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1621) Lorrena (of Nahrun Kabirun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

1622) Gwenllian MacDonald (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1623) Cristóbal Yamamoto (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1624) Aleysia Trelease (Caerthe)

1625) Sigeric Flein-ox (Ravenhyrst)

1626) Isabella Maria Francesco (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1627) Sem Kete (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1628) Vaeltaja (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1629) Alana Ramsey (Unser Hafen)

1630) Kezran Wynthyria (Unser Hafen)

1631) Ian MacDuff (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1632) Jonathan Ivey de la Montagne (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1633) Phillippa MacCallum (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1634) Stefen of Naught (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1635) Sabine od Vlatavy (Draca Mor)

1636) Theodoric aus dem Freiwald (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1637) Lachlan O'Sheridan of Falconhold (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1638) Uilliam mac an Ruaidh (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1639) Eilonwy Gwyngeffyl (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1640) Marika Baladee (Caerthe)

1641) Laura de la Chouette Doree (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1642) Frideger Leopo Sturmreiter (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

1643) Ann MacGovern (Caerthe)

1644) Briana verch Evan Mawr (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1645) Elizabet Anmutig von Geinhausen (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1646) Torin of Norwood (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1647) Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1648) Zulaikha bint Zuhair (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1649) Dafydd ap Emrys (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1650) Dominica Leontyne du Lac (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1651) Lorraine Weberin (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

1652) Miles d'Eath (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1653) Aldwyn Ducalon (White Mountain)

1654) Achmed of the Hill Tribes (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1655) Claire Félise de Forêtvert (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

1656) Amber Renee Bjorickson (al-Barran)

1657) Dunstan of the Red Spear (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1658) Batu the Lion Crusher (al-Barran)

1659) Dorthea von Lehman (Unser Hafen)

1660) Dona Av Skarsten (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1661) Heather of Newcastle (Dragonsspine)

1662) Torlough MacTormagh (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1663) Paul von der Holzstaub (Unser Hafen)

1664) Sorel the Armourer (Nahrun Kabirun)

1665) Ona Eriukas Gelezinis (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1666) Vaisvilkas Lietuvos (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1667) Yasima bint-ish-Chyll al-Shiraz (al-Barran)

1668) Nicolette d'Avranches (Caerthe)

1669) Arak of Orndal (Windkeep)

1670) Fulk Fulkersson (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1671) Alva Uhl (Caerthe)

1672) Mikel (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1673) Walker of Wolves (al-Barran)

1674) Cormac MacLean (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1675) Peter Tarquinious Dryden (Caerthe)

1676) Ana Paloma Aladern (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1677) Erch Rydderch (Hinterland)

1678) Sarolta of Sarkel (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1679) Valérie la Rousse (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

1680) Eilis Bledsoe (al-Barran)

1681) Duncan O'Shea (Unser Hafen)

1682) Elke von Dornburg (al-Barran)

1683) Conan (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1684) Galiana Isadora (Unser Hafen)

1685) Monica (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1686) Günther von Sachsenhausen (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1687) Fionnuala nic Leoid (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1688) Ian McCollach (al-Barran)

1689) Jeanne Alanna Dale McCulloch (al-Barran)

1690) Aldric MacGlynn (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1691) Hywel Gain (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1692) Amber Grimalkin (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1693) Veronike Frolich (Dragonsspine)

1694) Albert Snowdon (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1695) Athalwolf von Altenburg (Caerthe)

1696) Leonardo de Balboa (Hinterland)

1697) Garanwyn ni Mooreya (Caerthe)

1698) Elizabeth de Valence (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1699) Jobita (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1700) Antinous Dracontius (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

1701) Lucien Etienne (Blackwater Keep)

1702) Kathleen MacCarthy (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1703) Edana Hart (Blackwater Keep)

1704) Michallet du Dauphiné (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1705) Anne Mathiu (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1706) Sebastian Jameson of Stokesay (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1707) Xavier de Bordeaux (al-Barran)

1708) Zalihah Takesh de Momay (al-Barran)

1709) Caitlin Makalystyr (Caerthe)

1710) Tara (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

1711) Elsbeth ni Ailpeine (Unser Hafen)

1712) Jeanne Marie (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1713) Regan Davis (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1714) Gareth of Grith (Windkeep)

1715) Amarantha (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1716) Thorkan (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1717) Endymion Meilichos (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1718) Carl of Pendleton (Hawk's Hollow)

1719) Melora McClure (Unser Hafen)

1720) Constance (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1721) Dulas ap Cymru (Gleann Medónach)

1722) Patrice Trembath (Caerthe)

1723) Selena (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1724) Kamle Kropotove (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1725) Oktavia Nadezhda Ilyevna (al-Barran)

1726) Aine O'Dalaigh (Caerthe)

1727) Minna of Tintagel (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1728) Siduri (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1729) Emrys Ransom (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1730) Isabella de Luna (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1731) Mordagan Raikes of Mallow (al-Barran)

1732) Seanna nic Figheador (Dùthaich Beinne Àird)

1733) Clovis Martel (al-Barran)

1734) Dylan Bond MacLeod (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1735) Penelope the Seamstress (Gleann Medónach)

1736) Kristin in Tasalda (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1737) Kiena Munro (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1738) Ailiet in the Willows (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1739) Sigurd of Drackenden (al-Barran)

1740) Warren McKeighen (al-Barran)

1741) Rowan MacMillan of Loch Tay (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1742) Aerendale Longbow (Caerthe)

1743) Nynaeve (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1744) Annora of the Isle of Ely (Rio de las Animas)

1745) Hagan mac Tritain (Fontaine dans Sable)

1746) Jazelle (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Drygestan)

1747) Constance of Gate's Edge (Unser Hafen)

1748) Elisava of Arkhangel'sk (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1749) Ambrosia (of Blaiddwyn) (Blaiddwyn)

1750) Sean McLain (Caerthe)

1751) Arkayla of Draheanden (al-Barran)

1752) Lucien (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1753) Molle in le Willewys (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1754) Michael of the Outlands (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1755) Tiberius Caelianus Severus (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1756) Corin y Cynydd (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1757) Nikolai di Sienna (Dragonsspine)

1758) Adelaide Ehrhardt (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1759) DiLarah (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1760) Letiticia (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1761) Vince McIntire (St. Golias)

1762) Cormack the Wanderer (Fontaine dans Sable)

1763) Caron Caleb (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

1764) Cadan (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1765) Alasdair MacArthur (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1766) Miriam of Tygre's Keep (Dragonsspine)

1767) Madox the Pict (Hawk's Hollow)

1768) David ap Llywelyn ap Gwyn (Scola Metallorum)

1769) Lyse Marousch d'Rhys (Windkeep)

1770) Ondrea di Sienna (Dragonsspine)

1771) Phillip di Sienna (Dragonsspine)

1772) Juliana (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1773) Sybylle of al-Barran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1774) Cameron McDuff von Lyon (al-Barran)

1775) Phoenix Wolfsden (al-Barran)

1776) Sabina le Grey (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1777) Douglas McCain (Caerthe)

1778) Danyelle Elainne Aurore DeLyon (Unser Hafen)

1779) Dwynwen Llanerchymedd (Windkeep)

1780) Brena de Marsh Railey (al-Barran)

1781) Morgan Railey (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1782) ArnthornR (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1783) Gervais le marinier de Narbonne (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1784) Isabel (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1785) Neimh Gilleena Dublin (Caerthe)

1786) Radu the Red (Caerthe)

1787) Thor Wulfgaer Uvearkaller (Caerthe)

1788) Magnus Gunwaldtsson (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1789) Alys de Bath (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1790) Aubrey Murray (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1791) Jacqualine the Hun (al-Barran)

1792) Dirk o' Cearain (Unser Hafen)

1793) Gaerial of Clark (Caerthe)

1794) Maeva Snaebjornsdottir (Unser Hafen)

1795) Ýri Patrekrsdottir (Unser Hafen)

1796) Leonard di le Popolo (Unser Hafen)

1797) Liliana Isabella Arialdi Dell Edera (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1798) Hulegu the Hun (al-Barran)

1799) Deanna (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1800) Guinavear (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1801) Shobin (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1802) Georgius de Canterburie (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1803) Marthol Thorvinsdottir (Dragonsspine)

1804) Isabella Francesca Niccola di Giovanni (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

1805) Olwen Dawnwalker (Rio de las Animas)

1806) Tavia of Persia (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

1807) Topaz (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1808) Elizabeth Grey of York (al-Barran)

1809) Tristan Armstrong (Gleann Medónach)

1810) Avice Greylyne (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1811) Rowan Oliphant (Dragonsspine)

1812) Catarosa (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1813) Conrad Valien (Hinterland)

1814) Michael (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1815) Tamira (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

1816) Stefania Pablo (al-Barran)

1817) Ben Titus (al-Barran)

1818) Chris Titus (al-Barran)

1819) Keelhauler the Pirate (al-Barran)

1820) Petra (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1821) Rose Mary Vethig (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1822) Thrail Bloodheart (al-Barran)

1823) Seóan O'Doibhilin (Hawk's Hollow)

1824) Livia Maesa (St. Golias)

1825) Edward Sherlock (Caerthe)

1826) Gaylin the Elder (al-Barran)

1827) Thurs Arison (Fontaine dans Sable)

1828) Arianrhod y Dysgawdwyr (Fontaine dans Sable)

1829) Amalie von der Blumen (Dragonsspine)

1830) Sybille La Serena (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1831) Brynn (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1832) Emrys (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1833) Daniel de Medina (al-Barran)

1834) Franziska de Medina (al-Barran)

1835) Fritz von dem Bienenstocke (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1836) Gabrielle of Dragonsrest (al-Barran)

1837) Clancy Chisolm (Hinterland)

1838) Browen the Lost (Aarquelle)

1839) Alarik Helm (al-Barran)

1840) Caroline (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1841) Mateo of Golias (St. Golias)

1842) Nadia (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1843) Vouk Neumanja (al-Barran)

1844) Brenner O'Terrell (al-Barran)

1845) Don (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

1846) Gareth the Tall (Caerthe)

1847) Julia von Nocturn (Caerthe)

1848) Alaster Finlay (Unser Hafen)

1849) Hamish Graegham (Unser Hafen)

1850) Jehanne D'Arcana (Unser Hafen)

1851) Merowyn (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1852) Bella Porcellane (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1853) Penelope Carlyll (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1854) Kateri Naked Toes (Dragonsspine)

1855) Juliana Cray (Fontaine dans Sable)

1856) Meric Calzee (Fontaine dans Sable)

1857) Harold the Elder (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1858) Waleryjan Garvolin (Dùthaich Beinne Àird)

1859) Lilliana Le Grant (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1860) Wilhelm von Kiel (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1861) Otto von Aken (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1862) Faelan mac Cain (Dùthaich Beinne Àird) -- Name & Device

1863) Emily (of Nahrun Kabirun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

1864) Mephiboseth ben Yosef (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1865) Artemis Enright (Dragonsspine)

1866) Kaleb Stewart (Dragonsspine)

1867) Khadijah (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

1868) Marie Stewart (Dragonsspine)

1869) Boris (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1870) Skyeleigheaha (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1871) Reza al Zarque (Caerthe)

1872) Catarina Iryshe (Gleann Medónach)

1873) Leofwin de Meslach (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1874) Jean Merrit Richards (Aarquelle)

1875) Rachel the Venerable (Dragonsspine)

1876) Cionaodh MacFee (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1877) Gilmoure Gylbard (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1878) Edgar McGregor (al-Barran)

1879) Jim the Pyrate (al-Barran)

1880) Long John Thomas (al-Barran)

1881) Violetta Bellafiori (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1882) Freya (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1883) Bartholome Gregario de Castille (al-Barran)

1884) Flainn Raighne (St. Golias)

1885) Melchior von Misen (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1886) Tallion (of Saint Golias) (St. Golias)

1887) Tat’iana Travina (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

1888) Charis Sabran (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1889) Caitlyn McCain (Fontaine dans Sable)

1890) Elena McKinnen (Fontaine dans Sable)

1891) Ministra (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

1892) Grace (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1893) Brigit Camshrón (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1894) Patrick Kyncade (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1895) Ronda (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

1896) Ewen Adin M'Kaill (Blaiddwyn)

1897) Meghan of the Rom (al-Barran)

1898) Thalauriana de Collier (al-Barran)

1899) Sythe Blackwolfe (Dragonsspine)

1900) Deirdre O Ruairc (Unser Hafen)

1901) Marie (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

1902) Metien (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1903) Cynan of Caerleon (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1904) Augustine of Tyre (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1905) Julianna of Scola Metallorum (Scola Metallorum)

1906) Zanariah (of Unser Hafen) (Caerthe)

1907) Katherine Leslie (Blackwater Keep)

1908) William Fetherstan (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

1909) Adelina Marie de Castele (Blaiddwyn) -- Name & Device

1910) Cathail of Killmartin (al-Barran)

1911) Eileen of Golden Oak (al-Barran)

1912) Sajah al-Tayyibah (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1913) Graud (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1914) Seitheachdudh (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

1915) Alric (of Scola Metallorum) (Scola Metallorum)

1916) Cerelle de Seyntlegger (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1917) Cú Roí hua Duibidir (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

1918) Daoud Marduk (al-Barran)

1919) Katrine van Deventer (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1920) Elyse Morgaine (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1921) Igrayne Gwynedd (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1922) Avalon Dubois (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1923) Eldric Icepusher (Caer Galen)

1924) Alexander O'Neill (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

1925) Aine hua Murchada (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

1926) Gormlaith of al-Barran (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1927) Maria Elena (Blaiddwyn)

1928) Melanie d'Avignon (al-Barran)

1929) Brig ban inghean Baine (al-Barran)

1930) Condal O' Bradigan (Caerthe)

1931) Wolfgang MacDuff (al-Barran)

1932) Harvey Scurvey (al-Barran)

1933) Deabh Ruadraith (Dragonsspine)

1934) Gretchen (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1935) Ximon Yssuri Zaldu (Dragonsspine)

1936) Sarah Macrae (Fontaine dans Sable)

1937) Arianna of Erlinstar (al-Barran)

1938) Braidon Lowe (Fontaine dans Sable)

1939) Roger d'Oulbier (Blackwater Keep)

1940) Isabeau (of the Citadel) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

1941) Sidoney Elizbeth Morgan (Caerthe)

1942) Eberhart of Castille (Scola Metallorum)

1943) Elspeth of Tyvidale (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

1944) Coleman (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

1945) Jehannete la Picarde (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1946) Catherine Wentworth of Cambridge (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

1947) Mateo Roberto Xavier Mariposa (Hawk's Hollow)

1948) Morgan ley Tigress (Caer Galen)

1949) Elspeth of the Mists (al-Barran)

1950) Wulfhram St. James (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1951) Edward Ashwell of the Crossbow (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1952) Josselin de Flandre (Caerthe)

1953) Jutta Ellisifardóttir (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

1954) Yarrod (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

1955) Leofwine (of Blaiddwyn) (Blaiddwyn)

1956) Nicolina of Cornwall (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

1957) Rosamunde of Briarwood (Caerthe)

1958) Aleksandr Belgorskov (Fontaine dans Sable)

1959) Ankharies de la Muerte (al-Barran)

1960) Catriona ingean Fairdaegh (Plattefordham)

1961) Damiana of Imola (Dragonsspine)

1962) Margarette de Fore (Hinterland)

1963) Eleanor Grey of Westriding (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

1964) Lizka the Pirat (al-Barran)

1965) Robin the Fierce (Hawk's Hollow)

1966) Fujiwara Midori (Unser Hafen)

1967) Róis inghean Niocláis (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

1968) Rosa del Cuendillar (al-Barran)

1969) Ailish ni Tailluir (al-Barran)

1970) Alanna (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1971) Antirus (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

1972) Godfrey d'Lorraine (al-Barran)

1973) Dewines Y Draigales (Caerthe)

1974) Rhian of the Bluewater (Ravenhyrst)

1975) Three Feathers of the Wyandotte (Hawk's Hollow)

1976) Ziddina Ait Zumar (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

1977) Valentina (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

1978) Fearghus (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

1979) Susan (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

1980) Geillis inghean Phóil uí Shirideín (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

1981) Andreas von Wittelsbach (Dragonsspine)

1982) Surtr Ledrhals (Dragonsspine)

1983) Talia de Meath (al-Barran)

1984) Kata Hrafndottir (Blaiddwyn)

1985) Kidd Connor (al-Barran)

1986) Aki Mori (al-Barran)

1987) Etain Brenna O'Devlin (Caerthe)

1988) Amanda (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

1989) Briana MacConcarrigy (Dael Beorht)

1990) Azia (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

1991) Eilish nic Collum (White Mountain)

1992) Russell of Caerthe (Caerthe)

1993) Chedira Adimari (Fontaine dans Sable)

1994) Zahir al'Raqs abu Zayn (Dragonsspine)

1995) Alister de Cartier (Fontaine dans Sable)

1996) Atika bint lu'lu al-Qadisi (Caer Galen)

1997) Sarai of Darbuka (Unser Hafen)

1998) Brigit ingen ui Chillini (Dael Beorht)

1999) Nā'ilah al-Raqqāṣah (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2000) Aindrea Mac Parthaláin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2001) Ambrosia Kunrat (Gleann Medónach)

2002) Coenbeorn (of Nahrun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

2003) Dihya al-Hagariyya (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2004) Lilliana de Kari (Caerthe)

2005) Robert de Kari (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2006) Constantin Æiríksson (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2007) Saldis (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

2008) Kyra Evaine (Caer Galen)

2009) Serafina di Loce (al-Barran)

2010) Alset of Dorset (Caerthe)

2011) Dermott O'Connell (Windkeep)

2012) Peroska of Windkeep (Windkeep)

2013) Colla Cuocroi (Rammes Keep)

2014) Sofia of al-Barran (al-Barran)

2015) Chris of Caerthe (Caerthe)

2016) Una Ossardottier (Dragonsspine)

2017) Seika (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

2018) William (of Rio de las Animas) (Rio de las Animas)

2019) Justinn of the Mares (Caer Galen)

2020) Thyaisa Sohnovich (al-Barran)

2021) Walker the Beermaster of Dragonsspine (Dragonsspine)

2022) Aodhan mac Roibeaird (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

2023) Josep Mülich (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2024) Keshvar Mahzarin Irandokht al-Bukhar (Caerthe)

2025) Brittany von Berchtold (al-Barran)

2026) Kit (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2027) Samantha Kennington (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2028) Symon Cranmere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2029) Kyrren Valshan (Caerthe)

2030) Ruxandra of Blaiddwyn (Blaiddwyn)

2031) Takahashi no Mitsuatsu (Caer Galen)

2032) William Drake of Drakerath (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2033) Bree Norwood (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2034) Atherios (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2035) Fernando (of Ravenhyrst) (Ravenhyrst)

2036) Alexandre D'Aubisson (Caer Galen)

2037) Finnabhair ingen Roland (Ravenhyrst)

2038) Hiraikotsu Takeshi (Plattefordham)

2039) Farouk ad-Din (al-Barran)

2040) Bergantia (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2041) Ronin (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2042) Allen Finnabhairsson (Ravenhyrst)

2043) Grace Dooley (Caerthe)

2044) Alexandra Orchestris (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2045) Guene filia Medrod (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2046) Jakob Narr (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2047) Klaus (of Rio) (Rio de las Animas)

2048) Skye (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2049) Nest Aderyn (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2050) Lucille (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2051) Sofia Blackswan (al-Barran)

2052) Sven (of Rolling Thunder) (al-Barran)

2053) Christopher MacDhugahill (Hawk's Hollow)

2054) Aelfwyn of Blaiddwyn (Blaiddwyn)

2055) Arianna de Ravenwood (al-Barran)

2056) Annora Payne (Fontaine dans Sable)

2057) Loki Johnson (Fontaine dans Sable)

2058) Millicent of Essex (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2059) Reynard des Roches (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2060) Shadrick Romanus Natalia (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2061) Willeam Maky (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2062) Collin Mackinnon (Fontaine dans Sable)

2063) Aleksandra Gwainsdottir (Windkeep)

2064) Wilhelm bei Elbe (Caerthe)

2065) Runa Koriadottir (Drygestan)

2066) Nakamura Yoshimitsu (Caerthe)

2067) Karl the Kraftsman (Nahrun Kabirun)

2068) Kristoff Karlsson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2069) Liliona Ruth Hampton (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2070) Hailey nic Crestina (Ravenhyrst)

2071) Rachel Reynhardsdottir (Ravenhyrst)

2072) Halvar Half-Hand (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2073) Amy (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2074) Arturo Lombardi (al-Barran)

2075) Baudrane des Roches (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2076) Agnella (Dragonsspine)

2077) Olive Rhys (Windkeep)

2078) Odd the Giant (Caer Galen)

2079) Aishlin Marise (White Mountain)

2080) Bakar Windrider (White Mountain)

2081) Ravenwolf (of White Mountain) (White Mountain)

2082) Steve (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2083) Gretin Silverfang (Fontaine dans Sable)

2084) Raphaele Medici (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2085) Serena da Vinci (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

2086) Sharon S. (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

2087) Steven S. (of Blackwater Keep) (Blackwater Keep)

2088) Calysta of Windkeep (Windkeep)

2089) Duncan mac Dougal (Caerthe)

2090) Gillian Godfrey (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2091) Lura Annette Copley (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2092) Anne Juste (Caerthe)

2093) Belaset Tintura (Bryngolau)

2094) Joseph Wolfe (Aarquelle)

2095) Gnaeus Modius Varro Minusculus (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2096) Thorrun inn Viðforla (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2097) Grace Devereux (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2098) Ingeborg van Honovere (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2099) Sonya of Nahrun Kabirun (Nahrun Kabirun)

2100) Sephtis of Bryngolau (Bryngolau)

2101) Josiah of al-Barran (al-Barran)

2102) Atia Quirina (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2103) Saikhan Nasan (Windkeep)

2104) Garth Wolfe of Erlinstar (Caer Galen)

2105) Adam ben Avram (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2106) Colleen (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2107) Anise Christine Brightstar (al-Barran)

2108) Gryfyn of Valentia (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2109) Jameson Mac Tire (al-Barran)

2110) August von Behr (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2111) Ulfgar Torkson (Aarquelle)

2112) Aaron the Blacksmith (Aarquelle)

2113) Hrafna-Kára (al-Barran)

2114) Giovanni (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2115) Grace MacDermit (al-Barran)

2116) Tephanya Stillwater (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2117) Þórunn farkona (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2118) Amber Macrae (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2119) Iohn of Mar (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2120) Neave Taffe (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2121) Rachel of Bryngolau (Bryngolau)

2122) Gillian Elizabeth Dawnser (Caer Galen)

2123) Laura (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2124) Geric of (al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2125) Petra y Rinaldi of al-Barran (al-Barran)

2126) Padrig Laumann (Caer Galen)

2127) Muirenn ingen Uí Thaidc (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

2128) Rodrigo de Saragosa (al-Barran)

2129) Valka (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2130) Faelan (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

2131) Robin (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

2132) Cathal Oken (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2133) Ceallach of Chiviot (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2134) Mariah of Kilarney (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2135) Genevieve of Drygestan (Drygestan)

2136) Alyssa of Plattefordham (Plattefordham)

2137) Olek Juste (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2138) Þorey Skarp (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2139) Reyna Frogge (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2140) Frederick Fortescue (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2141) Minamoto Shizuka (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2142) Finn AOH (al-Barran)

2143) Collette (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2144) Maud Maclanahan Roche (Fontaine dans Sable)

2145) Sawyer of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

2146) Jacquelyna de la Roche (al-Barran)

2147) Hrok (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

2148) Katarina (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

2149) Douglas Stone (Caer Galen)

2150) Freya (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2151) Rúnólfr inn Rosti (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2152) Anrique de Braga (Caerthe)

2153) Simone del Vado (Caerthe)

2154) Vogrin Soldos (Caerthe)

2155) Amanda (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2156) Atgeir (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2157) Lothar le Sauvage (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2158) Erica (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2159) Edmond of Salisbury (al-Barran)

2160) Altani Volkova (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2161) Ysopete Mah (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2162) Madison (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2163) Faye (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2164) Hardwin Godricson (al-Barran)

2165) Dávíð Trételgja (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2166) Kata (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2167) Kalala bint Judah (Dragonsspine)

2168) Batlyn Teazle (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2169) Marija Zuzoric (Caer Galen)

2170) Robert the Bone Setter (Caer Galen)

2171) Dagun of Rio de las Animas (Rio de las Animas)

2172) Enok the Red (Aarquelle)

2173) Baldewin von Ruppin (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2174) Catherine Stowe (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2175) Friderich von Aigle (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2176) Tuathflaith Becc (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2177) Hugh Fletcher (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2178) Krijger De Zwartijzer (al-Barran)

2179) Xavier (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2180) Sara Boone (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2181) Istvan (of Cearthe) (Caerthe)

2182) Odin (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2183) Tammy (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2184) Iuliana (of Windkeep) (Windkeep)

2185) Ivan Mavrikiisson (Windkeep)

2186) Beatrix Dubblerose (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2187) Grimm Gunvald (Aarquelle)

2188) Ivar Hammerson (Fontaine dans Sable)

2189) Amina (of Bryngolau) (Bryngolau)

2190) Ardashir (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

2191) Ayesha bint Da'ud ibn Da'ud al-Kabir (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2192) Genevieve Santerre (al-Barran)

2193) Ruvka bat Sara (Nahrun Kabirun)

2194) Stella di Rosso Santi (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2195) Swimmer of Drygestan (Drygestan)

2196) Zana Winddancer (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2197) Kellen of the Red Dagger Inn (Dragonsspine)

2198) Malina of Mousehole (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2199) Syla Marston (Plattefordham)

2200) Ealusaid of Ardrenk (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2201) Lorinc Otog (Nahrun Kabirun)

2202) Brónach O Crowly (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

2203) Curren Leonart (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

2204) Dagrun Bjornsdottir (Blackwater Keep)

2205) Domari Grimsson (Blackwater Keep)

2206) Hrothgar Thorenson (Blackwater Keep)

2207) Thyri of Vakkerfjell (Blackwater Keep)

2208) Jeri (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2209) Vingthor Ragnarson (Plattefordham)

2210) Fionnait MacPherson (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2211) Zita Bruna (Plattefordham)

2212) Graye Drache (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2213) Stephan Mikal MacGreagor (White Mountain)

2214) Oddnafr Knarrarbringa (Aarquelle)

2215) Rydel (of Gleann Medonach) (Gleann Medónach)

2216) Elianora Cuncliffe (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2217) Koll-Tár í Vestrholtum (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2218) Niklous Bacon (Fontaine dans Sable)

2219) Kelemen (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2220) Seraphina Pania (Caer Galen)

2221) Angelica Sabine (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2222) Svanhildr Úlfsdóttir (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2223) Catherine MacLaren (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

2224) Aleyn Mychel De Vere (Drygestan)

2225) Clariandra Goodale (Drygestan)

2226) Quadris IronOak (Nahrun Kabirun)

2227) Tyler Farquhar (Caerthe)

2228) Constantine Cortez (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2229) Gwenllion de Broceliade (al-Barran)

2230) Koivkeb Machas Irvine (al-Barran)

2231) Seruda bint Mihail (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2232) David Grimslet (Dragonsspine)

2233) Lohengrin Heier (Unser Hafen)

2234) Ryuzoji Karasumaru (Dragonsspine)

2235) Mathow Movat (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2236) Gunnólfr Grímsson (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2237) Corin Fyrdian (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2238) Katerina (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2239) Sorcha (of Nahrun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

2240) Diletto (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2241) Daniel (of the Citadel of the Southern Pass) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2242) Gaius Marius Valerius (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2243) Geoffrey (of Nahrun Kabirun) (Nahrun Kabirun)

2244) Loptr (of Draca Mor) (Draca Mor)

2245) Patricia of the Citadel (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2246) Seamus McGlacken (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2247) SigriÞr Floossidottir (Draca Mor)

2248) Silas Ian Clayton (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2249) Erszebet (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2250) LuCretia da Vale (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2251) Martha Grace (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2252) Nicolo (of St. Golias) (St. Golias)

2253) Ormrún Hrafnsdóttirr (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

2254) Jemma de Grey (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2255) Káta of Rivenoak (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2256) Marzin (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

2257) Sevetar (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2258) Hella (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2259) Matilda the Short (al-Barran)

2260) Morgan Raidheid (al-Barran)

2261) Beatricia Barberini (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2262) Jarek af Wolin (Ravenhyrst)

2263) Cassandra Mouzalonissa (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2264) Namnlos (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2265) Alice Raven Wolf (Aarquelle)

2266) Franklin Featherstone (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2267) Alexandra Wanthwaite (Dragonsspine)

2268) Damien Wolfhunte (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2269) Simi of the Woods (Dragonsspine)

2270) Joseph of Golias (St. Golias)

2271) Dmitri Ivanovich Gubina (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2272) Johannes Stout (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2273) Arndís Knýtir (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2274) Liang Fang (Bryngolau)

2275) Marcelo de Leon (al-Barran)

2276) Brynhildr Jorekskona (Ravenhyrst)

2277) Aeva of Sky (Dragonsspine)

2278) Robbie of Dragonsspine (Dragonsspine)

2279) Sean MacDougal (Rio de las Animas)

2280) Varghoss Vermundarsson (al-Barran)

2281) Solveij (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2282) Korbyn (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2283) Dierdre Goldenthroat (Caerthe)

2284) Astrith Ulfsdottir (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2285) Dylan der Feltor (al-Barran)

2286) Marayah (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2287) Mia (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2288) Arturus (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2289) Gueneviere Rose (Caerthe)

2290) Caterine d’Albret (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2291) Geneve (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2292) Amber Dinard (Windkeep)

2293) Jenna Hohenstaufen (Unser Hafen)

2294) Lorin Taylor (al-Barran)

2295) Isabeau Celeste de la Valliere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2296) Edmund Kilnwick of Lancashire (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2297) Genevieve Fitzwalter (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2298) Egan (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2299) Olaf (of Hinterland) (Hinterland)

2300) Galahad (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2301) Naisi (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2302) Jade McDuff (al-Barran)

2303) Catrina MacColla (Unser Hafen)

2304) Rowland le Strange (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2305) Kay Landers (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2306) Rachel McMaiogh (Hinterland)

2307) Estrella Esperanza de la Vega (al-Barran)

2308) Brendan of Kittisford (Dragonsspine)

2309) Alrick (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2310) Justine (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2311) Haven (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2312) Jourdain Belebouche (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2313) Malcolm McDougal (Hawk's Hollow)

2314) Bowen McQuinn (White Mountain)

2315) Morgen the Pirate (Fontaine dans Sable)

2316) Esteban de Medina (al-Barran)

2317) Morgana (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2318) Shelly (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2319) Kiersten (of Duthaich Beinne Aird) (Dùthaich Beinne Àird)

2320) Moira MacNeil (Bryngolau)

2321) Ivanna Shaw (al-Barran)

2322) Marra Shaw (al-Barran)

2323) Obsidian Shaw (al-Barran)

2324) Rainelle (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2325) Blaiddwyn, College of (Blaiddwyn)

2326) Kyrin (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2327) Nikka de Shavani (al-Barran)

2328) Connor of Kittisford (Dragonsspine)

2329) Caleb Stewart (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2330) Ian the Piper (Caerthe)

2331) Joseph (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2332) Garrett Hall (Dragonsspine)

2333) Naima bint Lu'Lu al-Quadisi (Unser Hafen)

2334) Victor Blackwood (al-Barran)

2335) Tatiana Kunrat (Gleann Medónach)

2336) Padraig the Bald (Dragonsspine)

2337) Irene Ross (al-Barran)

2338) One-eyed Willie the Pyrate (al-Barran)

2339) Squirrel of Golden Oak (al-Barran)

2340) Dendra (of Caer Galen) (Hawk's Hollow)

2341) Fairman le Fleet (Caer Galen)

2342) Riley (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2343) Nicholas MacFarland (Fontaine dans Sable)

2344) Karl of Gulbjorn (al-Barran)

2345) Brendan McKinnon (Unser Hafen)

2346) Miriam (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2347) Rhiannon of Stony Ford (Dragonsspine)

2348) Lawrence of al-Barran (al-Barran)

2349) Elsabeth Von Muenchsdorfer (Caerthe)

2350) Leif Magnusson (Caer Galen)

2351) John (of Rio) (Rio de las Animas)

2352) Mary Kay (of Readstan) (Caerthe)

2353) Kate ÓConchobhair (Hawk's Hollow)

2354) Ramses (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2355) Weiland (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2356) Theodanda of Blaiddwyn (Blaiddwyn)

2357) Kricket manxdottir (Drygestan)

2358) Brigit d'Aubusson (Caer Galen)

2359) Collette (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2360) Francesca (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2361) Kanna Gwencalon (al-Barran)

2362) Leghlen (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2363) Louis (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2364) Raven (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2365) Wei Cho Bow (Dragonsspine)

2366) Dorothea Dolfyn (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2367) Katherine le Fayre atte Watere (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2368) Daniella de Ravenwood (al-Barran)

2369) Eoghan MacArthur (al-Barran)

2370) Trygwe (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2371) Kaiya Kynansdottir (Drygestan)

2372) Willow Carlisle (al-Barran)

2373) Pence Locke (White Mountain)

2374) Penny Locke (White Mountain)

2375) Camlan (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2376) Helen (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2377) Shelby of House Rogues (Caer Galen)

2378) Lucius (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2379) Maximillian Lars (al-Barran)

2380) Arye ben Avram (Ravenhyrst)

2381) Connor mac Cillienne (Hawk's Hollow)

2382) Bjorn of House Broken Horn (Dragonsspine)

2383) Piers Gravenor de Blakemere (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2384) Companie of the Golden Lyon (Caerthe)

2385) Luta Völundóttir (Caerthe)

2386) Nikolaus von Aachen (al-Barran)

2387) Stephanie Alnwick (Caerthe)

2388) James Duncannon (Dragonsspine)

2389) Destiny of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

2390) Serenity of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

2391) Morgan d'Alsacesarti (Ravenhyrst)

2392) Katherine Drake (Caer Galen)

2393) Gideon (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2394) Griffin (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2395) Rollo (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2396) Brian of Thunder (al-Barran)

2397) Jimmie Horn of Thunder (al-Barran)

2398) Brand (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2399) Hrafn Snarfari (al-Barran)

2400) Ragnar inn Havi (al-Barran)

2401) Ysabel de Santiesteban (al-Barran)

2402) Tegan Rossilinsdottir (Unser Hafen)

2403) Bea (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2404) Ellie of House Rogues (Caer Galen)

2405) Willow of House Rogues (Caer Galen)

2406) Zoe of House Rogues (Caer Galen)

2407) Anun of Fontaine (Fontaine dans Sable)

2408) Ashlynn Hare (Caer Galen)

2409) Nicoletta Rabsdottir (al-Barran)

2410) Stephan von Vorhees (Dragonsspine)

2411) Mustafa al-Ghazi (Caer Galen)

2412) Volka (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2413) Asha Khalida Saraya (Plattefordham)

2414) Ethan Robertson (Dragonsspine)

2415) William Brennainsson (al-Barran)

2416) Guy Nagel (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2417) Isabel de Andrade (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2418) William Rødstål (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2419) Walther Gütman (Plattefordham)

2420) Zachary of Windkeep (Windkeep)

2421) Auryn (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2422) Sylas Ian Clayton (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2423) Salvatore dei Medici (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2424) Shane Word (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2425) Faeth (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2426) Ja Jorganson (Fontaine dans Sable)

2427) Kymberlynne (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2428) Zephyr (of Fontaine dans Sable) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2429) Bjorn Ivarson (Fontaine dans Sable)

2430) Nickalos (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2431) Helena Liefsdottir (Caer Galen)

2432) Aiden di Firenze (Caer Galen)

2433) Alexandra (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2434) Erasmus (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2435) Sigmund Logansson (Caerthe)

2436) Kathryn (of Plattefordham) (Plattefordham)

2437) Astrid (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2438) Vir of Caerthe (Caerthe)

2439) Gabby (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2440) Agmunder of Altavia (Unser Hafen)

2441) Kaitlin of the Red Dagger inn (Dragonsspine)

2442) Dominic (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2443) Douglas (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2444) Khalil ibn Tariq al-Ghassani (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2445) Tora (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2446) Jeffery (of Fontaine) (Fontaine dans Sable)

2447) Monique de Pyrenne (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2448) Nickolai Agar (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2449) Rose of Castle Rising (Dragonsspine)

2450) Semy (son of Chozek of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2451) Nagahiru (of the Citadel of the Southern Pass) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2452) Lizabetta The Scribe (Aarquelle)

2453) Cuhullin Roanason (Caerthe)

2454) Eralan (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2455) Isaac Roanason (Caerthe)

2456) Aleric (of the Citadel of the Southern Pass) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2457) Elizabeth (of the Citadel of the Southern Pass) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2458) Thrain (of Plattefordham) (Windkeep)

2459) Amelot la Verreniere (Caer Galen)

2460) Michael (of the Citadel of the Southern Pass) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2461) Amanda Blue (Aarquelle)

2462) Jessica of the Red Dagger Inn (Dragonsspine)

2463) Tamsin (of Dragonsspine) (Dragonsspine)

2464) Taddeus the Cooper (Caerthe)

2465) Ainsley Quinn (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2466) Haven (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2467) Ivar Halftroll Thorgrimsson (Aarquelle)

2468) Jonathon (of Caer Galen) (Caer Galen)

2469) Jackson (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2470) Esteban de Leon (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2471) Isabetta Nagel (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2472) Coemgen maqqas Eimhin (al-Barran)

2473) Astrid Vigdisdottir (Unser Hafen)

2474) Tree (of Drygestan) (Drygestan)

2475) Johan de Javier (Dragonsspine)

2476) Arika (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2477) Bear (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2478) Robert of Caer Galen (Caer Galen)

2479) Tyrnan (of Unser Hafen) (Unser Hafen)

2480) Lucretia Wolf (Aarquelle)

2481) Davy Kracke (St. Golias)

2482) Wulfila Raedwulfs sunu (al-Barran)

2483) Brynjolf Bjarnison (al-Barran)

2484) Kayda Rasmussen (al-Barran)

2485) Cara (of Caerthe) (Caerthe)

2486) Agnes Pemberton (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2487) Cath (of the Citadel) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2488) Halima bint Tariq al-Ghassani (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2489) Eirikr (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2490) Ylva of Loraine (Dragonsspine)

2491) Isaiah (of Citadel) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2492) Aveline de Wymondham (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2493) Cora (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2494) Nikko (of al-Barran) (Citadel of the Southern Pass)

2495) Sophia (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2496) Benjamin (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2497) Elias (of Aarquelle) (Aarquelle)

2498) Catriona de Friseal (al-Barran)

2499) Josefina del Castillo (al-Barran)

2500) Selene (of al-Barran) (al-Barran)

2501) Sophia Laszlo (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2502) Agatha Juste (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2503) Alexander Sawliskis (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2504) Alrik MacFarlane (Fontaine dans Sable)

2505) Ambrose atte Redehulle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2506) Angharad Haldene (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2507) Anna By the Water (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2508) Arngerdr Hergeirsdottir (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2509) Aronne Seuvan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2510) Ayla Knobloch (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2511) Áskatla Ragnarsdóttir (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2512) Æthelwine the Minstrel (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2513) Baldric le Normaund (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2514) Benedict Hawkins (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2515) Bernhart vom Böhmerwald (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2516) Brandubh Dalrymple (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2517) Brendan McDonald (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2518) Brian MagUidir (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2519) Brian of Thunder (al-Barran)

2520) Brigit Kelly (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2521) Broinnfind Munro (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2522) Burl Williamson (Hinterland)

2523) Cailte MacLeòid (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2524) Caiterína inghean uí Gheraílt (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2525) Caitlin McKadem (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2526) Cathalán mac Faoláin (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2527) Ceallach Sionnach (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2528) Charles Thomas the Grey (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2529) Coinneach mac Dhomhnuill (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

2530) Colin Tyndall de ffrayser (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2531) Conall Óg mac Dabhídh (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2532) Corin MacKinnon (Fontaine dans Sable)

2533) Costanza de Navarre (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2534) Dakhur-un Cirina (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2535) Destino Dini (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

2536) Diana Kellye (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2537) Drozd Bykov (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2538) Edmund Newcastle (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2539) Edwin of Mousehole (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2540) Eirikr rauðskeggr (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2541) Eleanor de Wyte (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2542) Elizabet Fergus Morrison (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2543) Elizabeth Anne of the Danube (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2544) Elizabeth of Saint Edmundsbury (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2545) Ellisif Hergierrdottir (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2546) Elzebeth Bluscichofin (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2547) Ember of Fontaine dans Sable (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2548) Eoin Gallda mac Néill (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2549) Eoin Mór mac Aonghuis (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2550) Erlendr Erlendsson (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2551) Ezabel de Vaux (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2552) Faolan MacConmara (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2553) Feichín Mac Giolla Fhindéin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2554) Finnian Tulloch MacLeod (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2555) Fíne Binnech (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2556) Floriana de Priego (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2557) Gabriel de Morland (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2558) Gabriela Wendin (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2559) Gareth de Bailli (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2560) Gareth of Falcon’s Keep (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

2561) Gautrek the Christian (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2562) Gavin of Windkeep (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2563) Genevieve Chastain (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2564) Genevieve ny Talheigh (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2565) George Woulfryth (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2566) Gerald Beckett (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2567) Giacomo Malcuore (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2568) Gillian Pratt (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2569) Giulietta da Firenze (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2570) Gotschalg Sudermann (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2571) Gregory le Fletcher (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2572) Griffin of the Black Hound (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2573) Guinevere inghean Uí Áinle (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2574) Gwladus of Brenterc'h (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2575) Gwyneth Penryn (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

2576) Gytha Karlsdotter (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2577) Haniya bat Baruch (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2578) Hannes zum Eichhorn (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2579) Hákon gylðir (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2580) Henning Bierschwale (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2581) Hugo the Theologian (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2582) Iago ap Heilin (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

2583) Isabelle d'Arles (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2584) Isleif of Bloodstone (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2585) Ivarr ffening (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2586) James Maccorquodill (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2587) James Muirhead of the Outlands (Rio de las Animas) -- Name & Device

2588) Jane Gude of Wylshire (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

2589) Jocelyn de Honicombe (White Mountain) -- Name & Device

2590) John Armor (Hinterland) -- Name & Device

2591) John Ironstone (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2592) Jorundr inn magri (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2593) Jubal Bieber (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2594) Kaidu Bukhatai (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2595) Kalala bint Yahuda (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2596) Kata Broddadottir (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2597) Katarina Widder (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2598) Kateryna de Blakemere (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2599) Katte MacKay of Roslin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2600) Kat’ryna Tsaatan (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2601) Kinna de Blakemere (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2602) Kjalvor Eyjudóttir (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2603) Klaus Jarnskeggr of Unser Hafen (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2604) Lommán mac an t-saoir (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2605) Lorccán Ruad mac Uilliam (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2606) Lörinc Ötög (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2607) Lucia Maria da Torino (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2608) Lucien le Grave (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2609) Lucrèce de Pardieu (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2610) Lute MacAlpine (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2611) Maerwynn Coed y Cwm (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2612) Magdalena Flores (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2613) Magdalene de Saint Benoit-sur-Loire (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2614) Maralda filia Guidi Normanni (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2615) Marcus Annius Corbulo (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2616) Mariana de Santillana (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2617) Martin William of Hameldone (Plattefordham) -- Name & Device

2618) Maximilian von Reichenbach (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2619) Máirghréad inghean uí Fearghail (Aarquelle)

2620) Meadhbh Lasaifhiona an Chopain (Fontaine dans Sable)

2621) Meuric ap Rhys (Blackwater Keep) -- Name & Device

2622) Morgant Lawdda (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2623) Murchadh Mac Diarmada (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2624) Myra Mar (Fontaine dans Sable) -- Name & Device

2625) Neslin Nadel (Scola Metallorum) -- Name & Device

2626) Nichola Hawoc (Hawk's Hollow) -- Name & Device

2627) Octavia Marcella (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2628) Owen Blaidd (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2629) Owen Kernan (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2630) Óengus Minogue (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2631) Padraig MacLauman (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2632) Phillip of Hawk's Haven (al-Barran)

2633) Quadrus Ironoak (White Mountain)

2634) Ragnarr Halfdan (Gleann Medónach) -- Name & Device

2635) Rebecca de Tatecastre (Draca Mor) -- Name & Device

2636) Richard of Greenwood (St. Golias) -- Name & Device

2637) Roana Robertson (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2638) Rodrigo de Zaragoza (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2639) Rosa Maria di Mazza (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2640) Rupert of the Hills (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2641) Rychard Robertson (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2642) Sabrina (of Unser Hafen) (Caer Galen)

2643) Sander von Zeitz (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2644) Scholast Michel (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2645) Seamus O Mourane (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2646) Sean O Faolain (Drygestan) -- Name & Device

2647) Sean O'Fogarty (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2648) Seóinín Irontree (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2649) Sephare de Blythe (Ravenhyrst) -- Name & Device

2650) Sheela Marcq (Windkeep) -- Name & Device

2651) Shifra Lekareva doch (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2652) Shintaro masashige Lash wraithbone (Draca Mor)

2653) Signý Magnúsdóttir (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2654) Sigurðr Kveld-Úlfr (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2655) Sisilia Höök (Caer Galen) -- Name & Device

2656) Skógr the Bastard (Caerthe) -- Name & Device

2657) Skyper Anders (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2658) Sophia Hirzin (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2659) Sophie von Schönburg (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2660) Sorcha inghean ui Aoilleacháin (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2661) Teresa de Granada (Aarquelle) -- Name & Device

2662) Una Ossurardottir (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2663) Vachir of Samarkand (Bryngolau) -- Name & Device

2664) Viridiana Corbeau (Dragonsspine) -- Name & Device

2665) Volmarus von Rothenburg (Citadel of the Southern Pass) -- Name & Device

2666) Wieslaw z Krakowa (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2667) William Heron (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2668) William Sutherland (the Outlands) -- Name & Device

2669) Wolf Krieger (al-Barran) -- Name & Device

2670) Yesid Aquila (Nahrun Kabirun) -- Name & Device

2671) Yosef ben Yehudah (Unser Hafen) -- Name & Device

2672) Þórunn frá Akrafjalli (al-Barran) -- Name & Device